[Objection, p. 11,12] MIS admits that it failed to provide complete consumer disclosures including the permissible purpose for all inquiries and it willfully continued to refuse to provide 10 complete disclosures even after plaintiff’s specific request. [MIS Exhibit 20] 15 U.S.C. 11 § 1681g(a)(1) mandates that “[a]ll information in the consumer's file at the time of the 12 request” be disclosed to consumers. 13 In 3/04 plaintiff became an identity theft victim and she is still unable to determine 14 the permissible purpose for the inquiries on her MIS credit reports as MIS and Experian 15 still maliciously refuse to disclose this extremely important data.