This activity is a violation of commercial law of Uniform Commercial Code 3305 and 3202 17. (The Name of the STATE) is not a holder in due course of the claim Holder in due course defined a. Subject to subsection c. of this section and subsection d. of 13:3-106, "holder in due course" means the holder of an instrument if: (1) the instrument when issued or negotiated to the holder does not bear such apparent evidence of forgery or alteration or is not otherwise so irregular or incomplete as to call into question its authenticity. Section 3305 of title 13 of PA Statutes gives me the opportunity for remedy for claims of recoupment as a defense, “3305. Defenses and claims in recoupment. (a) General Rule.--Except as stated in subsection (b), the right to enforce the obligation of a party to pay an instrument is subject to the following: 2. a defense of the obligor based on: i. duress, lack of legal capacity or illegality of the transaction which, under other law, nullifies the obligation of the obligor; ii. fraud that induced the obligor to sign the instrument with neither knowledge nor reasonable opportunity to learn of its character or its essential terms;” DEMAND FOR REMEDY AND RELIEF All Fraudulent tickets must be dismissed within 72 hours of this notice Any property of (Your Aboriginal name, Society or Aboriginal Business) must be return either to (Location of Property return) or the Trustee –International Indigenous Society pursuant to Trust