This judicial review followed. ORS 197.626(2) (providing that a final order of LCDC concerning the designation of urban and rural reserves under ORS 195.137 to 195.145 “may be appealed to the Court of Appeals in the manner described in ORS 197.650 and 197.651”); ORS 197.650(2) (“Jurisdiction for judicial review of a final order of [LCDC] issued pursuant to * * * ORS 197.626 * * * is conferred upon the Court of Appeals.”).