(stating that the court may grant “any appropriate relief,” including, but not limited to, seven different specific types of relief). 77. 11 U.S.C. § 1522(a) (“The court may grant relief under section 1519 or 1521, or may modify or terminate relief under subsection (c), only if the interests of the creditors and other interested entities, including the debtor, are sufficiently protected.”); see 11 U.S.C. § 1521(b) (permitting the court to, “at the request of the foreign representative, entrust the distribution of all or part of the debtor’s assets located in the United States to the foreign representative or another person, including an examiner, authorized by the court, provided