The information which HUD then provides to the owner must be provided to the tenants, “together with other information relating to rights and opportunities” under the Act. § 4106(c). The owner’s plan of action providing for termination must be submitted to the tenants and the local government, along with all supporting documentation. § 4107(a)(2). The local government is to “review the plan and advise the tenants of the housing of any programs that are available to assist the tenants in carrying out the purposes” of LIHPRHA. Id.