Any person subject to this chapter who for the purpose of avoiding work, duty, or service— (1) feigns illness, physical disablement, mental lapse, or derangement; or (2) intentionally inflicts self-injury; shall be punished as a court-martial may direct. 43a APPENDIX I 10 U.S.C. §930, Article 130, UCMJ, (2006), Housebreaking, provides the following: Any person subject to this chapter who unlawfully enters the building or structure of another with intent to commit a criminal offense therein is guilty of housebreaking and shall be punished as a courtmartial may direct. 44a APPENDIX J 10 U.S.C. §933, Article 133, UCMJ, (2006), Conduct unbecoming an officer and a gentleman, provides the following: Any commissioned officer, cadet, or midshipman who is convicted of conduct unbecoming an officer and a gentleman shall be punished as a court-martial may direct. 45a APPENDIX K 10 U.S.C. §934, Article 134, UCMJ, (2006), General article, provides the following: Though not specifically mentioned in this chapter, all disorders and neglects to the prejudice of good order and discipline in the armed forces, all conduct of a nature to bring discredit upon the