State, 251 Ga. 50, 53 (1983), Jones v. Krystal Co., 231 Ga. App. 102, 107 (1998), Atlanta Oculoplastic Surgery, P.C. v. Nestlehutt 286 Ga. 731, 735-36 (2010), GA Constitution art. I, § I, para. XI(a), Porter v. Bland, 105 Ga. App. 703, 709 (1962), Long v. Serritt, 102 Ga. App. 550, 554 -55 (1960), GA Code Ann § 51-12-5.1(c) (2012), GA Code Ann § 51-12-5.1(b) (2012), Suarez v. Halbert, 246 Ga. App. 822, 824 (2000), O.C.G.A. 40-5-54.1 (2010), Georgia Code § 35-3-37, Georgia Code § 24-4-65, Georgia Code § 15-11-83.… which are direct violations of Georgia Statutes O.C.G.A. § 16-10-1: “[A]ny public officer who willfully and intentionally violates the terms of his oath as prescribed by law shall, upon conviction thereof, be punished by imprisonment for not less than one nor more than five years” and O.C.G.A. § 15-6-6: “[B]efore entering on the duties of their office, superior court judges must take the oath required of all civil officers and in addition they must take the following oath: “I swear that I will administer justice without respect to person and do equal rights to the poor and the rich and that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties incumbent on me as judge of the superior courts of this state, according to the best of my ability and understanding, and agreeably to the laws and Constitution of this state ability and understanding, and agreeably to the laws and Constitution of this state and the Constitution of the United States. So help me God.” Therefore all of Page 11 of 89 the above listed Officers of the Court should be prosecuted to the fullest extent of State and Federal laws for the above as well as the below listed Constitutional Violations.