Foreign Language Math Science Social Science Business Engineering & Technology Arts & Humanities History Miscellaneous Standardized tests
  1. Engineering & Technology
  2. Computer Science
  3. Databases
A Shape Matching Algorithm for Synthesizing Humanlike Enveloping Grasps
A Shape Matching Algorithm for Synthesizing Humanlike Enveloping Grasps
A Service-based Approach to Schema Federation of Distributed Databases
A Service-based Approach to Schema Federation of Distributed Databases
A Service Oriented Architecture for Portals Using Portlets Rob Allan
A Service Oriented Architecture for Portals Using Portlets Rob Allan
A sequence
A sequence
A Sense of Place: Toward a Location-aware Information
A Sense of Place: Toward a Location-aware Information
A Semantics for Version Queries In GIS Databases ISPRS IGU
A Semantics for Version Queries In GIS Databases ISPRS IGU
A Semantics for Version Queries In GIS Databases
A Semantics for Version Queries In GIS Databases
A Semantic Mapping System for Bridging the Gap Linhua Zhou Huajun Chen
A Semantic Mapping System for Bridging the Gap Linhua Zhou Huajun Chen
a Schema-Independent XML Database System
a Schema-Independent XML Database System
A Scalability Service for Dynamic Web Applications Anastassia Ailamaki Database Group
A Scalability Service for Dynamic Web Applications Anastassia Ailamaki Database Group
A Sample Event Consumer Program For Updating
A Sample Event Consumer Program For Updating
a sample
a sample
A Rough Guide to RAC
A Rough Guide to RAC
A ROLE-BASED ACCESS CONTROL APPROACH FOR APPLICATION LEVEL SECURITY ENFORCEMENT Tanvi Desai
A ROLE-BASED ACCESS CONTROL APPROACH FOR APPLICATION LEVEL SECURITY ENFORCEMENT Tanvi Desai
A Robust User Interface to the Stanford Microarray Database (SDM)
A Robust User Interface to the Stanford Microarray Database (SDM)
A Review Paper on Partial Shuffle for Database
A Review Paper on Partial Shuffle for Database
A Review on Cloud to Handle and Process Big Data Nishu Arora1
A Review on Cloud to Handle and Process Big Data Nishu Arora1
A Review of Health Management Research
A Review of Health Management Research
A Relational Database Model for Science Mapping Analysis Manuel J. Cobo
A Relational Database Model for Science Mapping Analysis Manuel J. Cobo
A Relational Approach to Incrementally Extracting and
A Relational Approach to Incrementally Extracting and
A Real-time Database Architecture for Motion Capture Data Pengjie Wang Mingmin Zhang
A Real-time Database Architecture for Motion Capture Data Pengjie Wang Mingmin Zhang
a real estate management information system wana godwill
a real estate management information system wana godwill
A Quick Introduction to JDBC
A Quick Introduction to JDBC
A Quick Immersion Into Rose::DB
A Quick Immersion Into Rose::DB