Comcast/BitTorrent apply to text messaging as well: Section 151, which creates the FCC, directs the Commission to regulate communications to make available “a rapid, efficient, Nation-wide, and world-wide wire and radio communication service with adequate facilities at reasonable charges. . . .”40 Section 201 provides that “[a]ll charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with [common carrier] service, shall be just and reasonable, and any such charge, practice, classification, or regulation that is unjust or unreasonable is hereby declared to be unlawful.”41 Section 256 has as its principal purpose “to promote nondiscriminatory accessibility by the broadest number of users and vendors of communications products and services to public telecommunications networks used to provide telecommunications service through . . . public telecommunications network interconnectivity . . .” Ensuring nondiscriminatory access to text messaging communications is reasonably ancillary to these and to other provisions of the Communications Act. 38 47 U.S.C. § 151. Cf.