See Group Life & Health Ins. Co. v. Royal Drug Co., 440 U.S. 205, 217 (1979) ("The exemption is for the 'business of insurance,' not the 'business of insurance companies.' "). Section 4-10 may impact some insurers-—but it does not regulate insurance. See Prudential Ins. Co. of Am. v. National Park Med. Ctr., Inc., 154 F.3d 812, 829 (8th Cir. 1998) 14 Another section of the Act likewise confirms that HMOs include entities operating as other than insurers: Section 2-3 of the Act grants HMOs the power to "contract[] with an insurance company * for the provision of insurance, indemnity, or reimbursement against the cost of health care service provided by the Health Maintenance Organization." 215 Ill. Comp. Stat. § 125/2-3. ~ Administration of a health benefit plan includes "claims services, utilization review, auditing, plan design consulting, contracting for excess risk coverage, client reports, land] record keeping."