Age of majority in New Hampshire is 18. N.H. REV. STAT. ANN. § 21.44 (Supp. 1983»; N.Y. Est. Powers & Trusts Law § 3-1.1 (McKinney 1978) ("Every person eighteen years of age or over, of sound mind and memory, may by will dispose of real and personal property and exercise a power to appoint such property." Age of majority in New York is 18. N.Y. Gen. Oblig. Law § 1-202 (McKinney 1978»; 20 PA. CONS. STAT. ANN. § 2501 (Purdon Supp. 1985) ("Any person 18 or more years of age who is of sound mind may make a will." Age of majority in Pennsylvania is 18. Oblig.