table width="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" border="0"
[…] table width="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" border="0"

advertisement
INVESTIGATION MEMORANDUM
Office of Inspector General, Licensing Division
Public Information
Minnesota Statutes, section 626.557, subdivision 1 states, “The legislature declares that the public policy of this
state is to protect adults who, because of physical or mental disability or dependency on institutional services, are
particularly vulnerable to maltreatment.”
Re Dat
por e
t Iss
Nu ued
mb :
er: Sep
201 tem
541 ber
33 11,
201
5
Na Dis
me pos
anditio
Ad n:
dre Inc
ss onc
of lusi
Fac ve
ilit
y
Inv
esti
gat
ed:
Inte
grit
y
Liv
ing
Opt
ion
s
108
01
Mis
siss
ippi
Blv
d.
N
W
Co
on
Rap
ids,
MN
554
33
Integrity Living Options
Report 20154133
Page 2
Inte
grit
y