“47-181. Tax reform procedure and priority. “§ 47-181. Tax reform procedure and priority. “(a) If local Fiscal 2015 or Fiscal Year 2016 recurring annual revenues included in the quarterly revenue estimate issued in February 2015 exceed the annual revenue estimate incorporated in the approved budget and financial plan for Fiscal Year 2015: “(1) The first $181 million shall be recognized as Fiscal Year 2016 revenue; and “(2) Any additional recurring revenue remaining after paragraph (1) of this subsection has been addressed shall be used to implement the provisions set forth in the Tax Revision Commission Implementation