This subtitle may be cited as the “Tobacco Product Manufacturer Reserve Fund Amendment Act of 2014”. Sec. 5122. Section 6(b) of the Tobacco Product Manufacturer Reserve Fund Complementary Procedures Act of 2004, effective April 22, 2004 (D.C. Law 15-150; D.C. Official Code § 7-1803.05(b)), is amended as follows: (a) Strike the phrase “Corporation Counsel” wherever it appears and insert the phrase “Attorney General” in its place. (b) A new sentence is added at the end to read as follows: “The Attorney General may also disclose the information received under this act with the data clearinghouse created to implement the term sheet agreed to by the District and Participating Manufacturers, and given effect by a March 12, 2013, arbitral award.”. SUBTITLE N. SOAR PILOT PROGRAM ESTABLISHMENT Sec. 5131. Short title. This subtitle may be cited as the “SSI/SSDI Outreach, Access, and Recovery (“SOAR”) Pilot Program Establishment Act of 2014”. Sec. 5132. SOAR Pilot Program.