Uploaded by VIVOS
[…] 24
From Luis Ewing
25
To date, NOT even ONE (1) person anywhere in the United States, Texas, Louisiana Canada or anywhere else has been able
to prove the so-called validity of the ALL CAPITAL LETTERS STRAWMAN OR COPYRIGHTING YOUR CAPITAL
LETTER NAME (CENSORED).
15
16
2.
17
18
3.
19
20
21
26
27
28
29
30
4.
There are some PATRIDIOTS, PAYTRIOTS FOR PROFIT & UNDERCOVER GOVERNMENT PROVACATEURS in
Louisiana and Texas who are misquoting and using the following court rules and statutes out of context with what they really
mean.
34
Louisiana Revised Statutes Art. 429. "Corporate existence presumed unless affidavit of denial filed before trial. On trial of
any criminal case it shall not be necessary to prove the incorporation of any corporation mentioned in the indictment, unless
the defendant, before entering upon such trial, shall have filed his affidavit specifically denying the existence of such
corporation."
35
See Texas Rule of Civil Procedure (TCRP) 52, Alleging a Corporation:
31
32
33
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
"Allegations that a corporation is incorporated shall be taken as Truth unless denied by affidavit of the adverse