(See 24 C.F.R. § 5.508(e) [providing that “[i]f one or more members of a family elect not to contend that they have eligible immigration status, and other members of the family establish their citizenship or eligible immigration status, the family may be eligible for assistance . . . despite the fact that no declaration or documentation of eligible status is submitted for one or more members of the family.”]; see also 24 C.F.R. § 5.520 [providing for prorated subsidies based on the number of persons in the household eligible for benefits].) Further, the INA contemplates that individuals DHS seeks to place in removal proceedings will have addresses where they can be located or contacted.