Foreign Language Math Science Social Science Business Engineering & Technology Arts & Humanities History Miscellaneous Standardized tests
  1. Engineering & Technology
  2. Computer Science
  3. Databases
Fundamentals of Data Engineering Textbook
Fundamentals of Data Engineering Textbook
Data Mining: Frequent Pattern Analysis & Association Rules
Data Mining: Frequent Pattern Analysis & Association Rules
Data Models & Business Rules in Database Design
Data Models & Business Rules in Database Design
CS474Standard
CS474Standard
Microsoft Access Lab Manual: Databases & Queries
Microsoft Access Lab Manual: Databases & Queries
WinISIS Database: Intro, Features, & Installation
WinISIS Database: Intro, Features, & Installation
HKDSE ICT Exam Reference: SQL & Spreadsheet Functions
HKDSE ICT Exam Reference: SQL & Spreadsheet Functions
JDBC in Java: A Comprehensive Guide
JDBC in Java: A Comprehensive Guide
Database Systems Exam Questions
Database Systems Exam Questions
Airline Reservation System: Entity Relationship Diagram
Airline Reservation System: Entity Relationship Diagram
Pervasive PSQL v11 Status Codes & Messages Reference
Pervasive PSQL v11 Status Codes & Messages Reference
Oracle APEX: Application Migration Guide
Oracle APEX: Application Migration Guide
SQL Fundamentals I: Practice Exercises & Solutions
SQL Fundamentals I: Practice Exercises & Solutions
Accessing Data with e.Report Designer Professional
Accessing Data with e.Report Designer Professional
Software Architecture Patterns: MVC, Pipes & Filters
Software Architecture Patterns: MVC, Pipes & Filters
Test Case Tamer Test Plan - Software Testing
Test Case Tamer Test Plan - Software Testing
Technical Design Template for IT Infrastructure Projects
Technical Design Template for IT Infrastructure Projects
Azure Data Analytics Overview: Synapse, Data Lake, Databricks
Azure Data Analytics Overview: Synapse, Data Lake, Databricks
Oracle Encryption: DBMS_OBFUSCATION_TOOLKIT & Wrapper
Oracle Encryption: DBMS_OBFUSCATION_TOOLKIT & Wrapper
Database Systems: The Complete Book, 2nd Edition
Database Systems: The Complete Book, 2nd Edition
ISMB/ECCB 2004: Data Mining Poster Abstracts
ISMB/ECCB 2004: Data Mining Poster Abstracts
Relational Database Model: Tables, Relations, and Data
Relational Database Model: Tables, Relations, and Data
Relational Database Design: ER & EER to Relational Mapping
Relational Database Design: ER & EER to Relational Mapping
MongoDB Auditing Mechanism: Open Source NoSQL Database Case Study
MongoDB Auditing Mechanism: Open Source NoSQL Database Case Study