[FN151]. Id. at 556. [FN152]. Id. [FN153]. William G. Harrington, A Brief History of Computer-Assisted Legal Research, 77 L. Libr. J. 543, 553 (1985). [FN154]. Id. [FN155]. Id. at 554; Shuldberg, supra n. 150, at 558. [FN156]. Shuldberg, supra n. 150, at 556. [FN157]. Scott E. Gant, Missing the Forest for a Tree: Unpublished Opinions and New Federal Rule of Appellate Procedure 32.1, 47 B.C. L. Rev. 705, 709-10 (2006). [FN158]. See 44 U.S.C. § 3501, n. (2007) (referring to Pub. L. 104-13, which requires the Chief Justice of the United States and all chief judges of federal courts to “cause to be established and maintained ... a website that contains the following information or links to websites with the following information: ... [a]ccess to the substance of all written opinions issued by the court, regardless of whether such opinions are to be published in the official court reporter, in a text searchable format”) (available at http:// uscode.house.gov). [FN159].