In Letkeman, the court of appeals found that the trial court properly issued a permanent injunction. 229 S.W.3d 482. The court explained that moving a house onto the property at issue constituted a breach of the deed restrictions and the trial court did not abuse its discretion. The court also noted that the complaining owners did not have the burden of proving any actual harm. B. Attorney’s Fees Recovery of attorney’s fees by POAs from homeowners in breach of restrictive covenant actions is governed by both statutory law and case law. Section 5.006 of the Texas Property Code states as follows: (a) In an action based on breach of a restrictive covenant pertaining to real property, the court shall allow to a prevailing party who asserted the action reasonable attorney’s fees in addition to the party’s cost and claim. (b) To determine reasonable attorney’s fees, the court shall consider: F. Foreign Language Requirement The Texas Property Code requires that if negotiations that precede the execution of an executory contract are provided primarily in a foreign language, the seller must provide a copy of all written documents in that language as well. Tex. Prop. Code Ann. §5.068. Such documents, as set forth in the Code include: the contract, disclosure notices, annual accounting statements, and notice of default. (1) the time and labor required; (2) the novelty and difficulty of the questions; (3) the expertise, reputation, and ability of the attorney; and (4) any other factor. Tex. Prop.