Stat. § 7-13-424(a)(ii) (“The inmate is incapacitated by age to the extent that deteriorating physical or mental health substantially diminishes the ability of the inmate to provide self-care within the environment of a correctional facility”). (2) Physical infirmity. See Alaska Stat. § 33.16.085(a)(1),(5) (“the prisoner is severely medically or cognitively disabled” and “the prisoner is incapacitated to an extent that incarceration does not impose significant additional restrictions on the prisoner”); Ark.