Id. at 60a-61a (citing 42 U.S.C. 18054(a)(6) (requiring that at least one plan on each exchange exclude non-excepted abortions from coverage)). In addition, the Act “does nothing to prevent employers from providing such a plan.” Id. at 61a. “Furthermore, the Act allows an individual to obtain, and an employer to offer, a plan that covers no abortion services at all, not even excepted services.” Ibid. (citing 42 U.S.C. 18023(b)(1)(A)(i)). Finally, the Act provides that “[a] State may elect to prohibit abortion coverage in qualified health plans offered through an Exchange in such State if such State enacts a law to provide for such prohibition.” 42 U.S.C. 18023(a)(1). Contrary to petitioners’ assertion, the Act does not require “that individuals and employers pay at least one dollar per person per month directly into an account to cover elective abortions[.]” Pet.