Jacoway, supra, found that an inherited IRA’s benefits were not payable on account of age because there was no penalty for early withdrawal and benefits were required to begin immediately. Further, the court found that inherited IRAs did not comply with the Internal Revenue Code, following the reasoning of Sims and its progeny. 4. In re Jarboe.40 Texas Property Code §42.0021 exempts a debtor’s interest in an IRA with the following language: "[A] person's right to the assets held in . . . any individual retirement account . . . is exempt from attachment, execution, and seizure for the satisfaction of debts unless the plan, contract, or account does not qualify under the applicable provisions of the Internal Revenue Code." The Jarboe court, again following the unanimous (at that time) reasoning of prior bankruptcy courts, focused on the differences between an inherited IRA and a participant or spousal IRA. While the distinctions as to the inability of the beneficiary (1) to contribute to the IRA, (2) to rollover