CODE ANN. § 85-3-1(e) (2007) (exempting plans “established to provide retirement benefits...and qualified under” the IRC); N.Y. C.P.L.R. 5205(c) (2007) (exempting IRAs “qualified” under the IRC); N.D. CENT. CODE § 28-22-03.1(3) (2007) (exempting all plans “qualified” under the IRC); TENN. CODE ANN. § 26-2-105 (2007) (exempting “retirement plan[s]...qualified under” the IRC). 18 See COLO. REV. STAT. § 13-54-102(1)(s) (2007) (exempting any IRA, as “defined” under the 1RC); GA. CODE ANN. § 44-13-100(a)(2)(2.1) (2007) (exempting any IRA “within the meaning” of the IRC); HAW . REV. STAT. § 651-124 (2007) (exempting any plan “described” in the 1RC); N.C. GEN. STAT. § 1C-1601(a)(9) (2007) (exempting plans “as defined in” the IRC and “any plan treated in the same manner as an individual retirement plan under the IRC, including [IRAs]...as described in” the IRC); OR. REV. STAT. § 18.358 (2005) (exempting IRAs, “including one that is pursuant to a simplified employee pension, as described in” the IRC); 42 PA. STAT. ANN. § 8124(b) (2007) (exempting “any retirement...fund provided for under” the IRC); R.I.