Id. at §10.27(b). An example includes “any fee arrangement in which the practitioner will reimburse the client for all or a portion of the client’s fee in the event that a position taken on a tax return or other filing is challenged by the [IRS] or is not sustained, whether pursuant to an indemnity agreement, a guarantee, rescission rights, or any other arrangement with a similar effect.” Id. at §10.27(b). 82 83 See id. at §10.27(b)(2). 84 Id. at §10.29. 85 Id. at §10.29(a). 86 See id. at §10.29(b)(1), (2), and (3). 87 See generally, id. at §10.33. 16 to best practices in providing advice and in preparing or assisting in the preparation of a submission to the [IRS].”88 The