158
15884.
15885.
15886.
15887.
15888.
15889.
15890.
15891.
15892.
15893.
15894.
15895.
15896.
15897.
15898.
15899.
15900.
15901.
15902.
15903.
15904.
15905.
15906.
15907.
15908.
15909.
15910.
15911.
15912.
15913.
15914.
15915.
15916.
15917.
15918.
15919.
15920.
15921.
15922.
15923.
15924.
15925.
15926.
15927.
15928.
15929.
15930.
15931.
15932.
15933.
15934.
15935.
15936.
15937.
15938.
15939.
15940.
15941.
15942.
15943.
15944.
15945.
15946.
15947.
15948.
15949.
15950.
15951.
15952.
15953.
15954.
15955.
15956.
15957.
15958.
15959.
15960.
15961.
15962.
15963.
15964.
15965.
15966.
15967.
15968.
15969.
15970.
15971.
15972.
15973.
15974.
15975.
15976.
LPX+ JAC MURPHY
LPX+ -"LPX+ JACK BLANCHARD & MISTY MORGAN
X
JACK DAILEY (ENDAS BILDOMSLAG !)
LPX+ JACK DORSEY
SP
JACK DOWNING
SP
JACK FINEY
SPX
JACK GREEN
EPX+ JACK GILLS KVARTETT
EPX
JACK LIDSTRÖM
LPX+ JACK MARSHALL
LPX
-"& SHELLY MANNE
SPX
JACK MONTROSE
EPX
JACK MILLMAN
SPX+ JACK ROSS
SPX
-"LPX+ JACK TRAYLOR AND STEELWIND
LPX+ JACK WAGNER
SP
JACKIE CARBONE
SPX+ JACKIE CARTER
LPX+ -"2LPX JACKIE GLEASON
LPX
JACKIE JACKSON
SPX
JACKIE MOORE
MSPX -"SPX+ JACKIE QUINN
SP
JACKIE WILSON
SP
-"SPX
-"MSPX+ -"CDL
-"SPX+ JACKN' CHILL
SP
JACKPOT
LPX
JACKPOTS
SPX
JACK'S ANGELS
SPX+ JACK'S PROJECT
SP
JACKSON BROWNE
SPX
-"SPX+ -"SPX
-"MSPX+ -"MSPX -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
THE JACKSON 5
LPX+ -"2LPX+ -"LPX
JACKSON HAWKE
SPX+ THE JACKSONS
SPX+ -"SP
-"SPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPTAPE-"2LPX+ -"SPX+ JACOB GROTH
SPX
JACQUELINE BOYER
LPX
JACQUES WERUP
LPX+ -"SPX
JACUZZI
SPX
THE JAGS
LPX+ -"SPX+ JAHN TEIGEN
LPX
-"LPX+ -"EP
JAILBIRD SINGERS
LPX+ -"LPX
JAKE HESS
SPX+ JAKE HOLMES
SP
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"SPX
JAKI GRAHAM
SPX
-"MSPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ JAKIE QUARTZ
SPX
JAKKO
SPX
JALLE AHLSTRÖM
SP
THE JAM
SPX
-"SPX
-"-
CHILD'S GIFT
1977
ERIN EILEEN
1978
BIRDS OF A FEATHER
(CUT OUT)
LITTLE CHARMER / SALTY / + 2
1960
DANCING ROUND THE WORLD
(CUT OUT)
ONLY DADDY THAT´LL WALK THE LINE / BRANDED MAN 1970
AUFMACHEN MARY / EVELYN
(VOL)
MURDER / CAN'T STAND IT
1980
TROLLBOVALSEN / SPELMANSVALSEN / + 2
1959
ONCE IN AWHILE / POTATO HEAD BLUES / + 2
1957
JACK MARSHALL´S MUSIC SOUNDSVILLE !
1959
SOUNDS !
A LITTLE DUET / + 1
1957
JAZZ STUDIO 4
GROOVE JUICE / PINK LADY / + 2
HAPPY JOSE / + 1
1962
HAPPY JOSE / + 1
1962
CHILD OF NATURE
(CUT OUT)
1973
LIGHTING UP THE NIGHT
(FÖRSEGLAD ) (CUT OUT) 1985
JAM-UP / JUST FOOLIN'
TREAT ME LIKE A WOMAN / + 1
1976
TREAT ME LIKE A WOMAN
1976
THE ROMANTIC MOODS OF JACKIE GLEASON
BE THE ONE
1989
HELPLESS / WITH YOUR LOVE
(VOL)(VOC)
1980
LET'S GO SOMEWHERE AND MAKE LOVE / + 1
1979
DEEP WATER / ULTIMATE LOVE
1991
COME BACK TO ME / TO BE LOVED
(VOL)
HIGHER AND HIGHER / + 1
1967
REET PETITE / + 1
(NR. 1-HIT IN U.K.) 1987
REET PETITE / + 1
(NR. 1-HIT IN U.K.) 1987
THE GREAT JACKIE WILSON
1993
THE JACK THAT HOUSE BUILT / + 1
1987
MIDNIGHT´S ALRIGHT / I´LL SING MY SONG
(VOL)
1976
DANS, DANS, DANS
(VOC)
1973
SONGS OF A CAREFREE MAN / + 1
(PR. COPY)
NIGHTFLIGHT / + 1
1985
COCAINE / YOU LOVE THE THUNDER
1978
SOMEBODY´S BABY / THE CROWN ON THE CRADLE
1982
LAWYERS IN LOVE / SAY IT ISN'T TRUE
(CUT OUT) 1983
FOR AMERICA / + 1
(PR. COPY) 1986
FOR AMERICA / TILL I GO DOWN / THE LOAD-OUT / STAY 1986
FOR AMERICA / TILL I GO DOWN / THE LOAD-OUT / STAY 1986
JACKSON BROWNE
1972
JACKSON BROWNE
1972
THE PRETENDER
1976
RUNNING ON EMPTY
1977
HOLD OUT
1980
HOLD OUT
1980
LAWYERS IN LOVE
1983
LIVES IN THE BALANCE
1986
WORLD IN MOTION
1989
MOVING VIOLATION
(CUT OUT) 1975
JOYFUL JUKEBOX MUSIK
(CUT OUT) 1976
MILESTONES
FOREVER
1977
GOIN' PLACES / DO WHAT YOU WANNA
1977
LOVELY ONE / BLESS HIS SOUL
(PR. COPY) 1978
WONDERING WHO / CAN YOU FEEL IT
1980
STATE OF SHOCK / YOUR WAYS
1984
DESTINY
1978
TRIUMPH
1980
VICTORY
1984
VICTORY
1984
2300 JACKSON STREET
1989
VICTORY
1984
LIVE
1981
GULDREGN / DANMARK UNDER HAVET
1986
TOM PILLIBI / + 1
(1:A I ERUVISIONEN)
1960
BREV I NATTEN FRÅN JACQUES WERUP
1981
DEN SJUNDE VINTERN
1985
LOVE TRACKS / + 1
1989
WOMAN´S WORLD / DUMB BLONDE
1980
EVENING STANDARDS
1980
HARLEQUIN / + 1
1986
KLAR DAG / INSTAMATIK
1982
INSTAMATIK
1982
DÄR BJÖRKARNA SUSA / JUNGMAN JANSSON / + 2
TJUVBALLADER OCH BARNATRO
1965
UP WITH PEOPLE
(CUT OUT)
1969
SATURDAY NIGHT / THE DINER SONG
1969
TRUST ME / JUST AS LOST AS ME
1972
JAKE HOLMES
1969
SO CLOSE, SO VERY FAR TO GO
STEP RIGHT UP / THE CLOSET ONE
1986
SET ME FREE / STOP THE WORLD
1986
STILL IN LOVE / + 2
1987
BREAKING AWAY
(VOL)
1986
JOUR ET NUIT
1986
WHO'S FOOLING WHO
1984
EVA CHILDREN
1989
A BOMB IN WARDOUR STREET / DAVID WATTS
1978
STRANGE TOWN / THE BUTTERFLY COLLECTOR
1979
START / LIZA RADLEY
1980
MUSIC IS MEDICINE 9003
MUSIC IS MEDICINE 9016
WAYSIDE WSS-33-001
METRONOME MEP 1773
WING MGW-12294
RCA FAS 845
NC
DE´CCA D 19411
NC
RCA PB 2122
NC
KARUSELL KSEP 3171
METRONOME MEP 337
REGAL SREG 2006
CAPITOL ST-2610
METRONOME MEP 254
DECCA BME 9206
NC
DOT 278
NC
DOT 278
GRUNT BFL1-0194
QWEST 25318-1
STAR-X SX-503
NC
ATLANTIC ATL 10720 NC
ATLANTIC ATL 50312
PICKWICK / 33 PTP 2004
POLYDOR 422 337 766-1
CBS 8926
NC
CBS 137722
10 RECORDS TEN 347
CORAL 93 262
DECCA 55336
MEGA 2205
NC
MEGA MRCX 122205
GOLDIES GLD 63121
10 VIRGIN 109 096 NC
EMI 006-82 319
NC
GAZELL GMG-1231
AMADEO AVRS 21361
ARIOLA 107 578
NC
ASYLUM K 13105
ASYLUM AS 13 185 NC
ASYLUM 96 9826-7 NC
ASYLUM 7-69566
NC
ASYLUM EKR 35T
ASYLUM 966 855-0
ASYLUM SYL 9002
ASYLUM AS 53022
ASYLUM AS 53048
ASYLUM AS 53070
ASYLUM AS 52226
ASYLUM X5E-511
ASYLUM 96-0268-1
ASYLUM 960 457-1
ELEKTRA 960 830-1
MOTOWN E5RS-7571-2
MOTOWN 2573-S
TAMLA MOTOWN 50256/7
CBS 82046
EPIC EPC 5732
NC
EPIC EPC 9053
NC
EPIC EPC 9554
NC
EPIC EPCA 4431
NC
EPIC EPC 32365
EPIC EPC 32366
EPIC EPC 86303
EPIC QE 38946
EPIC EPC 463352 1
EPIC 40-86303
EPIC 88562
METRONOME 4184
COLUMBIA SCRF 390
PROPHONE PROP 7863
DRAGON DRLP 108
VIRGIN 112 392
NC
ISLAND WIP 6531
ISLAND ILPS 9603
POLYDOR 885311
NC
RCA PL 40243
POLAR POLS 356
METRONOME MEP 9119
METRONOME MLP 15165
RCA LSP-4151
EMBER EMB S269
CBS 7767
POLYDOR 583578
POLYDOR 24 4034
EMI 20 1538 7
NC
EMI 20 1174 7
NC
EMI 12 JAKI 10
EMI EMC 3514
CBS 26847
STIF BUY 198
ROYAL / DALE RMS 035
POLYDOR 2059 054
POLYDOR 2059 095
NC
POLYDOR 2059 266
US
M
US
MUS
M
DA
US
MSV
VG
TY
VG+
TY
M
SV
VG+
SV
VG
BR
M
US
MSV
VG
BR / US VGSV
MSV
VG+
US
M
US
M
US
VG+
TY
MTY
M
US
MUS
M
HO
MBR
M
IR
M
TY
VG
SV
VG+
DA
MDA
MPOR
M
TY
MHO
VG+
SV
VG+
MTY
M
BR
VG
TY
VG+
IT
VG+
US
VG+
BR
VG+
TY
MBR
VG+
TY
M
TY
M
TY
M
TY
MCA
M
TY
M
TY
M
TY
M
US
M
US
M
HO
M
HO
VG+
HO
MHO
M
HO
VG+
HO
MHO
M
HO
MHO
M
US
M
HO
MHO
VG+
HO
VG+
SV
M
DA
VG+
SV
M
SV
M
TY
M
BR
MUS
MHO
M
NO
M
SV
M
SV
VG
SV
VG+
US
MM
BR
M
BR
M
US
M
EEC
MEEC
M
BR
MBR
MHO
MBR
MBR
MBR
VG+
TY
VG+
BR
VG
15:-
40:-
70:50:-
30:-
40:-
60:100:-
60:-
100:-
159
15977.
15978.
15979.
15980.
15981.
15982.
15983.
15984.
15985.
15986.
15987.
15988.
15989.
15990.
15991.
15992.
15993.
15994.
15995.
15996.
15997.
15998.
15999.
16000.
16001.
16002.
16003.
16004.
16005.
16006.
16007.
16008.
16009.
16010.
16011.
16012.
16013.
16014.
16015.
16016.
16017.
16018.
16019.
16020.
16021.
16022.
16023.
16024.
16025.
16026.
16027.
16028.
16029.
16030.
16031.
16032.
16033.
16034.
16035.
16036.
16037.
16038.
16039.
16040.
16041.
16042.
16043.
16044.
16045.
16046.
16047.
16048.
16049.
16050.
16051.
16052.
16053.
16054.
16055.
16056.
16057.
16058.
16059.
16060.
16061.
16062.
16063.
16064.
16065.
16066.
16067.
16068.
SPX
SPX
SP
SPX
SPX
SPX
SPX
SPX+
LPX+
LPX+
SPX+
CDL
EP
SP
SP
SPX+
SPXSPX+
SPX+
SPX+
SPX
LPX
LPX
LPX
LPX+
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JAM TRONIK
THE JAMAICA BOYS
JAMBOREE THREE
THE JAMES BOYS
-"JAMES BROWN
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"MLPX+ -"CDL
-"SPX+ JAMES FREUD
SP
JAMES GALWAY
LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ JAMES HOLLINGWORTH
LPX
JAMES INGRAM
LPX
-"SPX
JAMES LAST
SP
-"SP
-"SP
-"SP
-"SPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPTAPE-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPTAPE-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPTAPE-"LPV+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPTAPE-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPTAPE-"LPTAPE-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"-
START / LIZA RADLEY
1980
TALES FROM THE RIVERBANK / ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS
1981
FUNERAL PYRE / DISGUISES
1981
FUNERAL PYRE / DISGUISES
1981
TOWN CALLED MALICE / PRECIOUS
1981
THE BITTEREST PILL (I EVER HAD TO SWALLOW) / + 1
1982
JUST WHO IS THE 5 O'CLOCK HERO / WAR / + 1
1982
BEAT SURRENDER / SHOPPING
1982
DIG THE NEW BREED
1982
DIG THE NEW BREED
1982
YESTERDAY ONCE MORE / STANDING TOGETHER
1990
J BOYS
1990
VÄRDEN SOM VAR MIN / MARIANNE / + 2
1965
OVER AND OVER / SAME OLD WAY
(VOL)
1973
KEEP MOVING / SALLY DON'T YOU RUN
1974
IT´S A MAN´S MAN´S MAN´S WORLD / + 1
HEY AMERICA / + 1
(VOL)
1971
BRING IT ON BRING IT ON' / + 1
1983
LIVING IN AMERICA / VINCE DICOLA (ROCKY IV !)
1985
GRAVITY / + 1
1986
I´M REAL / TRIBUTE
1988
THE JAMES BROWN SPECIAL
1980
´SOUL SYNDROME
1980
BRING IT ON
1983
I'M REAL
( VIT SKIVA )
METRONOME 0030.320 NC
POLYDOR POSP 350
POLYDOR POSP 257
POLYDOR 2059 351
NC
POLYDOR 2059 456
NC
POLYDOR POSP 505
POLYDOR 2059 504
NC
POLYDOR 2059 575
NC
POLYDOR POLD 5075
POLYDOR 2383658
ZYX 6492-7
NC
WEA 2292-56915-2
ODEON GEOS 239
PENNY FART 806 NC
PENNY FART. 831 NC
SONET T-7667
POLYDOR 2066 160
NC
SONET / CHURCH.SON 2258
SCOTTI BROTH.6701 NC
SCOTTI BROTH. 650059 7
SCOTTI BROS
NC
POLYDOR 2417 351
RCA LP 5006
SONET SNTF 906
1988
TY
BR
FR
TY
TY
BR
M
VG
MM
VG+
VG+
MMBR
M
TY
M
TY
M
TY
VG+
SV
M
VG+.
M
SV
VG+
TY
VG+
MHO
M
BR
M
US
VG+
TY
VG+
BR
VG+
BR
VG+
SCOTTI BROS 147 331
SEX MACHINE
1989
THE GREAT JAMES BROWN
1993
HURRICANE / EVERYTHING'S ALRIGHT
1989
THE WAYWARD WIND / SMOKY PINES
1982
PLAYS SONGS FOR ANNIE
1978
GULDFLÖJTEN
1980
SONGS OF THE SOUTHERN CROSS
1981
FRENCH FLUTE CONCERTOS
1985
PIED PIPER FANTASY
1988
DEN SISTE VARGEN
1979
IT'S YOUR NIGHT
1983
NEVER FELT SO GOOD
1986
DR. SCHIWAGO " GAMES THAT LOVERS PLAYS / + 1
1966
DISTANT WOMAN / AT THE HEIGHT OF THE MOON
1969
ENDLESS JOURNEY / MUSIC FROM ACROSS THE WAY
1971
JAMES LAST IN SCANDINAVIA / (PROVSKIVA)
1971
EINSAMER HIRTE / NADJENKA
1977
PARADIESVOGEL / EMPTY GLASSES
1982
NON STOP DANCING ´66
1965
BEAT IN SWEET
(VOC) 1965
TRUMPET A GOGO
1966
THIS IS JAMES LAST
1967
HAMMOND A GOGO
1965
HAMMOND A GOGO VOL.1
HAMMOND A GOGO VOL. 2
1966
HAMMOND A GOGO VOL. 2
1966
HAMMOND A GOGO VOL. 2
1966
CLASSICS - UP TO DATE
1966
GAMES THAT LOVERS PLAY
1967
GAMES THAT LOVERS PLAY
1967
TRUMPET A GOGO 2
( ANGIVET ÅR 1969 !) 1967
THE VERY BEST OF JAMES LAST
1967
SAX A GOGO
(VOL) 1967
LOVE, THIS IS MY SONG
1967
GUITAR A GOGO
1968
TRUMPET A GOGO 3
1968
NON STOP DANCING 7
1968
ROCK AROUND WITH ME
1968
HAPPY LEHAR
1969
NON STOP DANCING 8
1969
HAMMOND A' GOGO VOL.3
1969
HAIR
1969
HAMMOND A' GOGO VOL.3
1969
HAMMOND A' GOGO VOL.3
1969
HAMMOND A' GOGO VOL.3
1969
NON STOP EVERGREENS
1969
NON STOP EVERGREENS
1969
CLASSICS UP TO DATE VOL.2
1969
CLASSICS UP TO DATE VOL.2
1969
CLASSICS UP TO DATE VOL.2
( ANGIVET ÅR 1972 !) 1975
CLASSICS UP TO DATE VOL.2
1969
BEACH PARTY
1970
THE VERY BEST OF JAMES LAST
1970
WHITH COMPLIMENTS
1970
NON STOP DANCING 11
1970
JAMES LAST IN SCANDINAVIA
1971
KÄPT'N JAMES BITTET ZUM TANZ FOLGE 2
1971
HAPPYNING
1971
NON STOP DANCING 12
1971
LAST OF OLD ENGLAND
1971
BEACH PARTY 2
1971
NON STOP DANCING 1972
1971
POLKA-PARTY
1971
JAMES LAST IN CONCERT 2
1971
VOODOO-PARTY
1972
LOVE MUST BE THE REASON
1972
LOVE MUST BE THE REASON
1972
SUCCESS 2175LP
GOLDIES GLD 63140
MUSHROOM K-668
RCA 282
RCA RL 251 63
RCA RL-25228
RCA RL 25326
RCA GL 85448
RCA RL 86 602
FAIR PLAY FPLP 2632
QWEST 92-3970-1
QWEST 925 424-1
POLYDOR 59049
POLYDOR 2041 015 NC
POLYDOR 2041 170 NC
POLYDOR 2371 113
PHILIPS 6042 346
NC
POLYDOR 2042 430 NC
POLYDOR 237495
POLYDOR 249002
POLYDOR 249040
POLYDOR 104678
POLYDOR 237.470
POLYDOR 911 039
POLYDOR 249 043
POLYDOR 249 043
POLYDOR 911 047
POLYDOR 184061
POLYDOR 184093
POLYDOR 184093
POLYDOR 249161
POLYDOR 3150-059
POLYDOR 249121
POLYDOR 583553
POLYDOR 249204
POLYDOR 249239
POLYDOR 249.247
POLYDOR 249 250
POLYDOR 109589
POLYDOR 249294
POLYDOR 249304
POLYDOR 249 327
POLYDOR 249304
POLYDOR 249304
POLYDOR 911192
POLYDOR 249370
POLYDOR 249370
POLYDOR 249371
POLYDOR 249371
POLYDOR 249371
POLYDOR 914-606
POLYDOR 3150-050
POLYDOR 2371 054
POLYDOR 2371 071
POLYDOR 2371 111
POLYDOR 2371.113
POLYDOR 2371 082
POLYDOR 2371 133
POLYDOR 2371 141
POLYDOR 2371 164
POLYDOR 2371 188
POLYDOR 2371 189
POLYDOR 2371 190
POLYDOR 2371 191
POLYDOR 2371 235
POLYDOR 2371 281
POLYDOR 2371 281
EEC
POR
ACS
BR
BR
SV
BR
TY
TY
SV
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
NO
BR
TY
TY
TY
BR
TY
TY
TY
NO
TY
TY
NO
BR
TY
TY
NO
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
BR
TY
TY
BR
TY
BR
BR
BR
TY
TY
NO
NO
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
NO
TY
TY
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
MM
M
VG+
VG+
M
VG+
VG
M
VG+
M
MMMMVG+
VG+
VG+
MVG+
M
M
MM
VG+
VG
VG+
VG
MVG+
VG+
M
VG+
M
VG+
MVG+
VG+
MMMM
M
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
VG+
MM
M
MM
MMM
VG+
MM
M
TY
160
16069.
16070.
16071.
16072.
16073.
16074.
16075.
16076.
16077.
16078.
16079.
16080.
16081.
16082.
16083.
16084.
16085.
16086.
16087.
16088.
16089.
16090.
16091.
16092.
16093.
16094.
16095.
16096.
16097.
16098.
16099.
16100.
16101.
16102.
16103.
16104.
16105.
16106.
16107.
16108.
16109.
16110.
16111.
16112.
16113.
16114.
16115.
16116.
16117.
16118.
16119.
16120.
16121.
16122.
16123.
16124.
16125.
16126.
16127.
16128.
16129.
16130.
16131.
16132.
16133.
16134.
16135.
16136.
16137.
16138.
16139.
16140.
16141.
16142.
16143.
16144.
16145.
16146.
16147.
16148.
16149.
16150.
16151.
16152.
16153.
16154.
16155.
16156.
16157.
16158.
16159.
16160.
16161.
LPX+ -"BEACHPARTY 3
1972
LPX+ -"JAMES LAST IN RUSSIA
1972
LPX+ -"CLASSICS IN CONCERT 2
1972
LPTAPE-"GOLDEN MEMORIES
1972
LPX+ -"SING MIT JAMES LAST
1973
LPX+ -"SING MIT JAMES LAST
1973
LPX
-"HAPPY HAMMOND
1973
LPX+ -"OLE'
1973
LPX+ -"BEACH PARTY 4
1973
LPTAPE-"BEACH PARTY 4
1973
LPX
-"CAPITAIN JAMES AT SEVEN SEAS
1973
LPX
-"NON STOP DANCIND 1974
1973
LPX
-"NON STOP DANCING
1973
LPX
-"SPECTACULAR
1973
LPX
-"SUPER STEREO ´74
(CUT OUT) 1974
LPX+ -"NON STOP DANCING 1974 / 2
1974
LPX+ -"SING MIT 2
1974
LPX+ -"POLKA PARTY 3
1974
LPTAPE-"POLKA PARTY 3
1974
LPX+ -"VIOLINS IN LOVE
1974
LPTAPE-"VIOLINS IN LOVE
1974
LPX+ -"CLASSICS UP TO DATE 3
1975
LPTAPE-"CLASSICS UP TO DATE 3
1974
LPX+ -"IN THE MOOD FOR TRUMPETS
1975
LPX+ -"IN THE MOOD FOR TRUMPETS
1975
LPX- -"WELL KEPT SECRET
1975
LPX+ -"WELL KEPT SECRET
1975
LPX+ -"ROCK ME GENTLY
1975
LPX+ -"BEACHPARTY 6
1975
LPX+ -"SING MIT, 3
(FÖRSEGLAD !) 1975
LPTAPE-"SING MIT, 3
1975
LPX+ -"MAKE THE PARTY LAST
LPTAPE-"MAKE THE PARTY LAST
LPX+ -"NON STOP DANCING 1976
1975
LPX+ -"NON STOP DANCING 1976 / 2
1976
LPX+ -"CLASSICS UP TO DATE 4
1976
LPX+ -"MEIN LEBEN IST MUSIK
1976
LPX+ -"HAPPY MARCHING
1976
LPTAPE-"HAPPY MARCHING
1976
LPX+ -"NON STOP DANCING 1977 / 2
1977
LPX+ -"RUSSLAND ERINNERUNGEN
1977
LPTAPE-"WESTERN PARTY AND SQUARE DANCE
1977
LPX
-"NON STOP DANCING 78 POTPOURRI
1978
LPX
-"WORLD HITS
1978
LPX+ -"CLASSICS UP TO DATE VOL. 5
1978
LPX+ -"CLASSICS FOR DREAMING
1979
LPX+ -"EVERLASTING LOVE
( CUT OUT) 1979
LPX
-"THE NON STOP DANCING SOUND OF THE 80´S
1979
LPX+ -"SEDUCTION
1980
LPX
-"TANGO
1981
LPX
-"PARADIESVOGEL
1982
LPX
-"PLAYS THE GREATEST SONGS OF THE BEATLES
1983
LPX+ -"CLASSICS UP TO DATE VOL. 6
1984
LPX+ -"NON STOP DANCING 85
1984
LPX
-"AN EVENING OUT WITH JAMES LAST
LPX
-"DOES HIS THING (HAPY MUSIC)
LPTAPE-"THE BEST OF NON STOP DANCING 1965-1970
2LPX+ -"THE BEST OF NON STOP DANCING 1965-1970
2LPX+ -"NONSTOP DANCING 20 JUBILÄUMS-AUSGABE
1975
2LPX -"NONSTOP DANCING 20 JUBILÄUMS-AUSGABE
1975
2LPX+ -"THE MUSIC OF JAMES LAST
3LPX- -"AROUND THE WORLD
1970
3LPX -"THE BEST OF NON STOP DANCING
( BOX )
1971
4LPTAPE-"THE BEST OF JAMES LAST (BOX SOM ENL. KVITTO KOSTAT 248:- 1979)
7LPX -"THE BEST OF JAMES LAST
( BOX )
SPX+ JAMES MC MURTRY
PAINTING BY NUMBERS / TALIN´ AT THE TEXACO
1989
SPX+ JAMES REYNE
FALL OF ROME / THE TRAVELER
1988
LPX
JAMES ROBINSON
GUILTY
(PR.COPY) 1987
SPX
JAMES TAYLOR
HANDY MAN / BARTENDER'S BLUES
1977
SPX
-"ONLY ONE / MONA
1985
LPX
-"GORILLA
1975
LPX+ -"STEAMROLLER
1985
SPX
JAMESTOWN FEA JOCELYN BROWN SHE GOT SOUL / + 1
1991
LPX+ JAMME
JAMME
(CUT OUT)
LPX+ JAN AKKERMAN
JAN AKKERMAN
1977
LPX
-"PROFILE
(VOC)(CUT OUT) 1972
SP
JAN ANDERSSON
FÖRSTA, ANDRA, TREDJE / RO RO RO
1971
EPX
JAN ALLAN + GEORG RIEDEL
SOLD I MUSIK / HELT OM / HALLELUJAH
EPX
JAN AUGUST
TI-PI-TIN / FINESSE / + 2
2LPX+ JAN & DEAN
ANTHOLOGY ALBUM
SP
JAN & KJELD
DINAH / ST. LOUIS BLUES
SP
-"TIGER RAG / + 1
SP
-"DOWN BY THE RIVERSIDE / + 2
EP
-"BUONA SERA / TIGER RAG / + 2
EPX
-"BANJO BOY / WHEN THE SAINTS GO MARCHIN´ IN / + 2 1960
EPX+ -"BANJO-SWING / + 3
1960
LPX
JAN BERTHOLDSSON
SÄSONGEN ÄR KORT
1980
LPX
JAN-ERIC WIIK
VISOR OCH LÅTAR I SPELMANSTON
1990
LPX
JAN HAMMARLUND
KÄRLEK OCH SÅNG
LPX
-"TVÄRS ÖVER GÅR´N
LPX
-"DANS PÅ VÅRA GATOR
(VOC) 1988
SP
JAN HÖILAND
QUANDO, QUANDO, QUANDO / JAG TROR
SP
-"SILVERMÅNE ÖVER BERGEN / + 1
1967
POLYDOR 2371 288
POLYDOR 2371 293
POLYDOR 2371 320
POLYDOR 3150-472
POLYDOR 2371 358
POLYDOR 2371 358
POLYDOR 2371 373
POLYDOR 2371 384
POLYDOR 2371 387
POLYDOR 3150 387
POLYDOR 2371 422
POLYDOR 2371 444
POLYDOR PD 5534
POLYDOR 2437 169
POLYDOR 2437 225
POLYDOR 2437 252
POLYDOR 2371 471
POLYDOR 2371 515
POLYDOR 3150-515
POLYDOR 2371 520
POLYDOR 3150-520
POLYDOR 2371 538
POLYDOR 3150-538
POLYDOR 2371 548
POLYDOR 2371 548
POLYDOR 2371 558
POLYDOR PD 6040
POLYDOR 2371 584
POLYDOR 2371 585
POLYDOR 2371 542
POLYDOR 3150-542
POLYDOR 2371 612
POLYDOR 3150-612
POLYDOR 2371 626
POLYDOR 2371 668
POLYDOR 2371 711
POLYDOR 2437 379
POLYDOR 2371 686
POLYDOR 3150-686
POLYDOR 2371 786
POLYDOR 237 1856
POLYDOR 3150-830
POLYDOR 2371 871
POLYDOR 2371 891
POLYDOR 2371 910
POLYDOR POLTV 11
POLYDOR PTV-1002
POLYDOR 2371 991
POLYDOR 2372 023
POLYDOR 2372 080
POLYDOR 2372 158
POLYDOR POLD 5119
POLYDOR 821 159-1
POLYDOR 825 115-1
POLYDOR 2414-004
POLYDOR 24189070
POLYDOR 3158-047
POLYDOR 2630076
POLYDOR 2664138
POLYDOR 2664138
POLYDOR 2683010
POLYDPR 2630 026
POLYDOR 2630031
READER'S DIGEST
READER'S DIGEST
CBS 655604 7
NC
CAPITOL 20 2483 7 NC
TABU Z 40823
CBS 5363
NC
CBS CBSA 6892
NC
W B BS 2866
PLATINUM 24023
A & M AM 819
WARLOK DS 50072
ATLANTIC ATL 50420
SIRE SAS-7407
COLUMBIA 006-34459
PHILIPS 421 536
MERCURY EP-1-3202
U A REC.UAS-9961
ARIOLA A 6001
ARIOLA 35302
NC
TRIOLA TEP 30
NC
KNÄPPUPP KNEP 75 NC
KNÄPPUPP KNEP 124
ARIOLA AEP 9000 NC
WESSMAN & P. WP 004
JOHN´S JMC 9002
SILENCE SRS 4669
SILENCE SRS 4696
EAGLE ELP 011
COLUMBIA DS 2211
POLYDOR 59729
TY
TY
BR
TY
IT
TY
TY
TY
TY
US
CA
CA
TY
NO
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
US
BR
TY
TY
TY
TY
BR
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
NO
FR
CA
NO
NO
NO
TY
BR
TY
TY
BR
CA
TY
TY
TY
TY
BR
TY
TY
BR
BR
HO
EEC
US
HO
HO
CA
TY
BR
US
TY
US
SV
SV
US
US
SV
TY
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
VG+
MVG+
VG+
M
M
VG+
MVG+
VG+
M
MVG+
VG+
VG+
M
M
M
VG+
MVG+
MVG+
M
VG+
VG
MMM
M
VG+
M
VG+
MMM
MMVG+
MM
VG+
M
MVG+
VG+
M
MMVG+
VG+
MVG+
M
VG+
VG+
VG+
MM
M
MMVG+
VG+
VG+
MM
M
M
M
MM
VG+
MM
VG+
VG
VG
VG
M
VG
VG
VG+
G+
VG+
MM
MMM
M
VG+
M-
80:100:140:-
30:100:-
100:100:-
20:-
161
16162.
16163.
16164.
16165.
16166.
16167.
16168.
16169.
16170.
16171.
16172.
16173.
16174.
16175.
16176.
16177.
16178.
16179.
16180.
16181.
16182.
16183.
16184.
16185.
16186.
16187.
16188.
16189.
16190.
16191.
16192.
16193.
16194.
16195.
16196.
16197.
16198.
16199.
16200.
16201.
16202.
16203.
16204.
16205.
16206.
16207.
16208.
16209.
16210.
16211.
16212.
16213.
16214.
16215.
16216.
16217.
16218.
16219.
16220.
16221.
16222.
16223.
16224.
16225.
16226.
16227.
16228.
16229.
16230.
16231.
16232.
16233.
16234.
16235.
16236.
16237.
16238.
16239.
16240.
16241.
16242.
16243.
16244.
16245.
16246.
16247.
16248.
16249.
16250.
16251.
16252.
16253.
16254.
SPX+ -"TIOTUSEN RÖDA ROSOR / + 1
1967
SP
-"DU ÄR PÅ VÄG TILLBAKA / + 1
1968
EPX+ -"EN NATT I MOSKVA/ENSAM / + 2
EPX+ -"I SOMMARENS TID / NÅGONSTANS / + 2
LPX+ -"TIOTUSEN RÖDA ROSOR
1969
LPX
-"EN NATT I MOSKVA
1971
LPX+ -"EN NATT I MOSKVA
LPX+ -"BUTTERFLY
1971
LPX+ -"RÖDA ROSOR FRÅN SANTA MONICA
EPX+ JAN JOHANSSON
JAZZ PÅ SVENSKA DE SÅLDE SINA HEMMAN / + 3
1963
LPX
-"JAZZ PÅ SVENSKA
SPX+ JAN LINDBLAD
SHENANDOAH / DANZANTE DEL DESTINO
1977
SPX+ -"VÅREN / I EN KLOSTERTRÄDGÅRD
1978
SPX+ -"NATT I SIRI LANKA / ANNIE LAURIE'S SONG
1981
LPX+ -"NÄRA NATUREN...
1977
LPX+ -"DJUNGELBOKENS VÄRLD
1979
LPX
-"FRI SOM FÅGELEN
(VOC)
1982
LPTAPE-"FRI SOM FÅGELEN
1982
LPX+ -"BORN FREE
1984
LPX+ -"RUNT HELA VÄRLDEN
1986
LPX+ JAN LOFFE CARLSSON
LOFFE GOES LATIN AMERICA
1975
LPX
-"STRIKT KOMMERSIELL
1980
SPX+ JAN MALMSJÖ
CATERINA / PIGALLE-PIGALLE
SPX+ -"CATERINA / PIGALLE-PIGALLE
SPX
-"BYGGA UPP ETT STORT BERG / VAD FÖR EN TOK ÄR JAG
SPX+ -"EN SÅNG EN GÅNG FÖR LÄNGESEN / + 1
SPX+ -"DEN GAMLA VANLIGA VISAN / + 1
SPX+ -"OM JAG HADE PENGAR / NU ELLER ALDRIG
(VOC)
SPX+ -"BOTTEN UPP / EN SÅNG - OCH DANS - MAN
1968
SPX+ -"GRÖNA SMÅ ÄPPLEN / + 1
(VOC)
SPX
-"GRÖNA SMÅ ÄPPLEN / + 1
SPX+ -"CATHERINE / HEJ CLOWN
1969
SPX+ -"(OMSLAG I SVART / VIT MM).
CATHERINE / HEJ CLOWN
1969
SPX+ -"VÄLKOMENA TILL CABARET / + 1
1969
SPX+ -"TVÅ KAMRATER / EVERT TAUBE / + 1
SPX+ -"JAG SÖKER ORD / DU MITT LIV
1971
SPX+ -"SOLSKEN OCH BLOMMOR / MIN EGEN VÄG
(VOC)
1971
SPX+ -"VAGGVISA / EN LITEN GRABB
1974
SPX+ -"HALLELUJA / + 2
( EUROVISIONEN-1979 )
1979
EPX
-"SNURRA MIN JORD / MONTE CARLO / + 1
1958
EPX+ -"4 SIDOR JAN MALMSJÖ CALCUTTA / + 3
EPX- -"STOPPA VÄRLDEN - JAG VILL STIGA AV !
EPX+ -"JAN MALMSJÖ SJUNGER VISOR AV LACI BOLDEMAN
LPX
-"EN HÖGST FÖRUNDERLIG DAG
LPX
-"EN HÖGST FÖRUNDERLIG DAG
LPX
-"JAN MALMSJÖ
LPX
-"- + LARS LÖNNDAHL
EN SÅNG EN GÅNG FÖR LÄNGESEN
LPX+ -"EN SÅNG OCH DANSMAN
1970
LPX
-"HEJ CLOWN
(VOC) 1970
LPX
-"10 LÅTAR JAN MALMSJÖ
LPX+ -"BARFOTABARN
(SIGNERAD !)
1972
LPX+ -"BYGGA UPP ETT STORT BERG
(SIGNERAD !)
1974
LPX+ -"BYGGA UPP ETT STORT BERG
1974
LPX+ -"JAN MALMSJÖ
1979
LPX+ -"- + AGNETA BAUMANN
GB SEAFOOD PRESENTERAR: KRÄFTSKIVAN
1980
LPX
-"- + AGNETA BAUMANN
DANS PÅ BÖRSEN MED LEIF KRONLUNDS STORBAND
1980
LPX+ -"JUST EN SÅN SÅNG
1984
LPX+ -"JUST EN SÅN SÅNG ( JAN SOM PRIMADONNA PÅ OMSLAG !) 1984
LPX+ -"LÅT MIG FÅ TÄNDA ETT LJUS
1987
LPTAPE-"LÅT MIG FÅ TÄNDA ETT LJUS
1993
LPX
-"I GREVENS TID (LIVE PÅ BURSEN)
1988
CDL
-"JAN MALMSJÖ SJUNGER KAJENN & ANDRA KRYDDOR
1995
LPX+ JAN SPARRING
SLÄPP NU LITET SOLSKEN IN
LPX+ -"JAN SPARRING SJUNGER
LPX+ -"JAN SPARRING VOLYM 3
1969
LPX
-"JAN SPARRING VOLYM 4
1970
LPX
-"JAN SPARRING MED ROSLAGENS STORBAND
LPX+ -""OVAN DÄR"
1972
LPX
-"SÅNGEN OM EN NY VÄRLD
1974
LPX
-"- & NORLINS
SVENSKA FOLKETS VACKRASTE LÄSARSÅNGER
LPX+ -"ÖNSKESÅNGERNA
1976
LPX+ -"- & NORLINS
EN VÄRLD MED SÅNG
1977
LPX+ -"JULSTÄMNING
1978
LPX+ -"MIN MUSIK
1986
SPX+ JAN WELANDER
VILL DU ME' TILL MÅNEN / + 1
(SIGNERAD !)
1969
SPX+ -"VILL DU ME' TILL MÅNEN / DEN SISDTA SOMMAREN
1969
SPX
-"GRATTIS / ROSORNAS STAD
(SIGNERAD !)
1971
SPX+ -"BRÄND-PERS VALS / GLADA ROSPIGGAR / + 2
1980
SPX
JAN ÖJLERS
NATTEN HAR TUSEN ÖGON / + 1
LPX+ -"NATTEN HAR TUSEN ÖGON
LPX+ -"SJUNG BORT BEKYMREN
1972
LPX
-"KOM LÅT OSS DANSA
1974
LPX+ -"LJUVLIGA TID
1977
SP
JAN ÖNNERUD
TJEJMILEN / SOM SOLSKEN I DITT HÅR
1988
LPX+ -"HÄNG ME' PÅ PARTY
1972
LPX+ -"VI E' SOM VI E'
1973
LPX+ -"STRÅTJÄRA
1974
LPX
-"KÄRLEKENS HUS
1977
LPX
-"KRYDD BODEN
1978
LPX+ -"KÄRLEK
1983
LPX+ JAN-ERIK KARLZON
JAN-ERIK KARLZON
1974
SP
JAN-ERIKS
ROSEMARIE / DU ÄR DRÖMMEN
SPX+ JANE BIRKIN
'JE T'AIME...MOI NON PLUS' / + 1
1969
POLYDOR 59747
SV
POLYDOR 59763
SV
COLUMBIA SEGS 99
SV
POLYDOR 10830
SV
TIP 2461007
TY
EMIDISC 048-50431
SV
M F P MFP 50133
SV
FLORA TNBL 869
NO
EXCELLENT 1286001-17
SV
MEGAFON MFEP 10
SV
STEREOPHONIC MFLP S4 SV
RCA PB 9027
TY
RCA PB 9285
NC TY
RCA PB 9656
NC SV
RCA PL 40067
TY
RCA PL 40165
SV
ART MUSIC SMH 82100
SV
ART MUSIC CHE 82100
SV
ATTIC LAT 1204
CA
RCA PL 71199
SV
TONITON TON 5504
SV
POLAR POLS 329
SV
RCA FAS 673
SV
RCA FAS 673
SV
RCA FAS 691
NC
SV
CBS 2365
SV
CBS 2366
SV
CBS 2797
SV
CBS 3358
CBS 3361
SV
CBS 3361
SV
CBS 4117
SV
CBS 4117
SV
CBS 4234
SV
CBS 4238
SV
CBS 7073
SV
CBS 7112
SV
RCA YSPB 0-706
NC SV
RCA PB 9396
NC TY
DECCA SDE 7128
SV
RCA EPS 167
TY
RCA ERAS 190
TY
CBS 6115
SV
SVART RCA SVAS-1022
TY
SVART RCA SVAS-1022
TY
EXCELLENT 1286-001-03 SV
CBS 52441
SV
CBS 52727
SV
CBS 52840
SV
RCA INTS 1358
TY
RCA LSP 10349
SV
RCA YSJL 1-539
SV
RCA YSJL 1-539
SV
RCA PL 40164
SV
RCA PL 40196
SV
RCA PL 40196
SV
ART MUSIC SMH 82106
SV
ART MUSIC SMH 82106
SV
LITTLE BIG APPLE 1033
SV
M MK 1779
SV
LITTLE BIG APPLE 1040
SV
EMI 4751542
SV
HEMMETS HÄROLD LPV-4 SV
HEMMETS HÄROLD LP 319 SV
HEMMETS HÄROLD 345 SV
PRIM SWH 7001
SV
PRIM SWH 7015
SV
HEMMETS HÄROLD 560094 SV
PRIM LP 570 218
SV
CLAV CSLP 79064
SV
CBS 81317
HO
CBS 82136
HO
CBS 83212
SV
CANTIO REC.SLP 567
SV
ROUND UP RS 220
SV
ROUND UP RS 220
SV
CUPOL CS 282
SV
ROLDEX RXEP-71
SV
ANETTE AS 126
SV
ANETTE ALPL 150
SV
POLYDOR 2379 043
SV
POLYDOR 2379 080
SV
POLYDOR 2379 129
SV
MÄLARVIK MÅL 001
SV
GAZELL GMG-1227
SV
GAZELL GMG-1232
SV
GAZELL GMG-1236
SV
FRITUNA FRLP-111
SV
FRITUNA FRLP-127
SV
FRITUNA FRLP-186
SV
DECCA SDN 27
SV
RETONE RM 451
SV
FONTANA 260196 TF
VG+
VGM
G+
MMM
VG+
M
VG
MMM
M
M
M
M
VG+
MM
M
M
M
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
VG+
MVG+
VG+
MMM
VG+
M
MVG
M
VGVG
M
VG+
MVG+
VG+
VG+
MM
MVG+
M
M
VG+
M
M
M
VG+
MVG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
VG+
MM
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
VG+
M
MM
VG+
M
VG+
MM
VG+
M
M
M
VG
M
30:-
60:-
30:75:-
125:75:80:75:60:80:100:100:75:75:60:-
50:150:-
80:-
60:-
162
16255.
16256.
16257.
16258.
16259.
16260.
16261.
16262.
16263.
16264.
16265.
16266.
16267.
16268.
16269.
16270.
16271.
16272.
16273.
16274.
16275.
16276.
16277.
16278.
16279.
16280.
16281.
16282.
16283.
16284.
16285.
16286.
16287.
16288.
16289.
16290.
16291.
16292.
16293.
16294.
16295.
16296.
16297.
16298.
16299.
16300.
16301.
16302.
16303.
16304.
16305.
16306.
16307.
16308.
16309.
16310.
16311.
16312.
16313.
16314.
16315.
16316.
16317.
16318.
16319.
16320.
16321.
16322.
16323.
16324.
16325.
16326.
16327.
16328.
16329.
16330.
16331.
16332.
16333.
16334.
16335.
16336.
16337.
16338.
16339.
16340.
16341.
16342.
16343.
16344.
16345.
16346.
16347.
SPX+ -"'JE T'AIME...MOI NON PLUS' / + 1
SPX+ -""JE T'AIME...MOI NON PLUS' / + 1
SPX+ -""JE T'AIME...MOI NON PLUS' / + 1
SP
-"ORANG OUTAN / LA CHANSON DE SLOGAN
SPX+ JANE CHILD
DON'T WANNA FALL IN LOVE / WORLD LULLABYE
LPX+ JANE FONDA
PRIME TIME WORKOUT
LPX+ -"COMPLETE WORKOUT
2LPX+ -"JANE FONDA'S WORKOUT RECORD
LPX+ JANE WIEDLIN
FUR
(CUT OUT)
SP
JANET EDEN
LOVE ME TO PIECES / HERNANDO´S HIDEAWAY
SPX+ JANET JACKSON
CONTROL / FAST GIRLS
SPX+ -"CONTROL / PRETTY BOY
SPX
-"NASTY / YOU'LL NEVER FIND
MSPX -"NASTY / + 2
SPX+ -"WHAT HAVE YOU DONE FOR ME LATELY / + 1
SP
-"WHAT HAVE YOU DONE FOR ME LATELY / YOUNG LOVE
(BILD SKIVA)
SPX+ -"MISS YOU MUCH / YOU NEED ME
SPX
-"RHYTHM NATION / + 1
SPX
-"LOVE WILL NEVER DO (WITHOUT YOU) / + 1
(VOC)
LPX+ -"JANET JACKSON
LPX+ -"CONTROL
LPX+ -"RHYTHM NATION 1814
SP
JANET KAY
SILLY GAMES / DANGEROUS
SPX
-"SILLY GAMES / DANGEROUS
LPX
JANIE FRICKE
IT AIN'T EASY
(PR. COPY)
LPX
JANIS IAN
STARS
LPX
-"BETWEEN THE LINES
LPX+ -"FOR ALL THE SEASONS OF YOUR MIND
LPX
-"RESTLESS EYES
LPX+ JANIS JOPLIN
PEARL
LPX
-"JANIS JOPLIN'S GREATEST HITS
LPX
-"JANIS JOPLIN'S GREATEST HITS
SPX+ JANNE GOLDMAN
TA MIG ! / MANNEN I DEN BLÅ KOSTYMEN
SPX+ -"C'EST LA VIE / EN GÅNG TILL
SPX
JANNE LUCAS
MOT ALLA VINDAR / + 1
SP
-"DOCTOR HALLO / MOD VINDEN
SPX
-"ROCKY MOUNTAIN / DALLAS
SPX+ -"KOKOSNÖTEN / BOEVES PSALM
SPX
-"ROLEX OCH CHLOE / STANNA KVAR
LPX+ -"GRAND PIANO
LPX+ -"JANNE LUCAS PERSSON
LPX+ -"BORN TO ROCK
LPX+ -"SOLFEGGIETTO
LPX+ -"BALLADE POUR ADELINE
LPX+ -"MEMORIES 15 HITS FROM THE 50'S & 60'S
LPX+ -"VÄXELN HALLÅ
LPX+ -"BOEVES PSALM
LPX+ -"JAG VILL JAG TÖRS JAG KAN
SP
JANNE SCHAFFER
ICTUS / HERR ALLANSSON PICKLES
LPX+ -"JANNE SCHAFFER
LPX
-"KATHARSIS
LPX+ -"BLÅ PASSAGER OCH RÖDA VÅGOR
LPX+ -"TRAFFIC
(VOC)
CDL
-"TUNGA LÅTAR 73-96
SPX
JANNEKE
LIEBE IST EIN HEIBES EISEN / + 1
(VOL)
SPX
JANNICKE
SIN EGEN STIL / SVAGA MÄNNISKA
SPX
-"SIN EGEN STIL / SVAKE MENNESKER
LPX+ -"MIN STIL
LPX+ JANIS IAN
NIGHT RAINS
LPX
JAPAN
GENTLEMEN TAKE POLAROIDS
LPX
-"TIN DRUM
LPX
-"ASSEMBLAGA
SPX
JAPOP
RITUAL / ELDVATTEN
SPX+ JARI LEVEDAHL
DJÄVULEN I KATMANDU / + 1
EPX
JARL KULLE
MENUETT PÅ HAGA / SÅ MINNS JAG PARIS / + 2
LPX
-"JARL KULLE TOLKAR DAN ANDERSSON
LPX+ -"TOLKAR DAN ANDERSSON (FRÅN BOX MELODIER MAN MINNS)
SPX
JARREAU
MORNIN´ / I WILL BE HERE FOR YOU
SPX+ JASON AND THE SCORCHERS
ABSOLUTELY SWEET MARIE / HELP THERE'S A FIRE
SPX
-"GREETINGS FROM NASHVILLE / 19TH NERVOUS BREAK
LPX+ -"LOST & FOUND
LPX+ -"STILL STANDING
SPX+ JASON DONOVAN
TOO MANY BROKEN HEARTS / + 1
SPX+ -"HANG ON TO YOUR LOVE / + 1
MSPX+ -"NOTHING CAN DIVIDE US
SPX+ -"SEALED WITH A KISS / JUST CALL ME UP
SPX
-"EVERY DAY (I LOVE YOU MORE ) / + 1
(VOC) (VOL)
SPX+ -"WHEN YOU COME BACK TO ME / + 1
SPX
-"I'M DOING FINE / + 1
SPX+ -"R.S.V.P. / WHEN I GET YOU ALONE
LPX+ -"TEN GOOD REASON
LPX+ -"TEN GOOD REASON
(CUT OUT)
SPX+ JASPER VAN'T HOF
PILI-PILI / SMILING LINGALA
SPX
JAWBONE
KING KONG / JAVA JELLY
SP
JAY AND THE AMERICANS
SINCE I DON'T HAVE YOU / THIS MAGIC MOMENT
SPX- -"SUNDAY AND ME / THROUGH THIS DOORWAY
LPX- -"LET'S DANCE WITH JAY & AMERICANS
LPX+ -"THE WAX MUSEUM
(CUT OUT)
EPX- JAY AND KAI
BAG´S GROOVE / DINNER FOR ONE / + 2 (VOC)
SPX- J.B. EUSON
BORN ON THE BAYOU / CONSIDER ME
(VOL)
LPX
J.C. BARRETO
J.C. BARRETO
LPX
-"DR LOVE
(VOC) (RÖD SKIVA)
LPX+ J.D. SOUTHER
HOME BY DAWN
1969
1969
1969
1989
1984
1989
1982
1988
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1989
1989
1990
1982
1986
1989
1979
1979
1982
1974
1975
1981
1971
1973
1973
1982
1983
1980
1980
1981
1982
1987
1973
1977
1978
1978
1979
1980
1980
1982
1985
1980
1973
1976
1982
1985
1996
1981
1981
1981
1979
1980
1981
1981
1982
1990
1984
1983
1983
1986
1985
1986
1989
1990
1988
1989
1989
1989
1990
1991
1989
1989
1984
1976
1965
1955
1980
1981
1984
FONTANA 260196 TF
A Z DISC SG 113
NC
A Z DISC SG 113
FONTANA 336 249
NC
W B 5439-19933-7
ELEKTRA 960 382-1
W B 925 851-1
CBS 88581
E M I E1-48683
BELL ASCAP 5044
A M REC.390138-7
NC
A M AM 359
A & M 390 098-7
NC
A & M 392 098-1
A & M 390 079-7
NC
A & M FREE 10
A & M USA 663
A & M 390 468-7
NC
A & M 390 606-7
NC
A & M 394 907-1
A & M 395 106-1
A & M 393 920-1
SCOPE SC 2
ATLANTIC ATL 11287 NC
COLUMBIA FC 38214
CBS 80224
CBS 80635
VERVE FT 3024
CBS 85040
CBS 64188
CBS 65470
CBS KC 32168
R & P RPS-6
SONET T 10090
NC
MARIANN MAS 2270
MARIANN MIS 2277
MARIANN MAS 2300 NC
MARIANN MAS 2371
SONET T-10242
METRONOME MLP 15.622
M-REC MLPH 1209
M-REC MLPH 1219
M-REC MLPH 1227
M-REC. MLPH 1247
M-REC MLPH 1249
MARIANN 1256
MARIANN 1526
SONET SLP-2750
CBS 8947
NC
FOUR LEAF EFG-7232
CBS 81142
SWS SELP-9-1110
EARMAIL EAR 001
EARMEAL CD EAR 011
DECCA D 19858
SCRANTA SAS 126 NC
TALENT TS 107
TALENT TLS 4051
CBS 83802
VIRGIN V 2180
VIRGIN V 2209
HANSA 204 067
EUROPA FILM ES 1013
HMV 1363777
PHILIPS 421 533
CUPOL CLP 6 / 30
CUPOL CLPM 6017
WEA 25.9890-7
NC
EMI 2001257
EMI EA 224
EMI ST-17153
EMI ST-17219
PWL EMPIRE 32
PWL EMPIRE 51
PWL EMPIRE PWLT 17
PWL EMPIRE PWL 39
PWL EMPIRE PWL 43
PWL 46
PWL 69
PWL 80
PWL EMPIRE HF-7
ATLANTIC 82005-1
WEA 249 243-7
NC
RAK 006-98 661
NC
UA 50475
NC
UA 67 087
NC
SUNSET SLS 50106Z
UA UAS 6719
METRONOME MEP 116 NC
IMPERIAL 006-24127
POLAR POLS 306
POLAR POLS 338
W B REC. 925 081-1
SV
FR
SV
TY
TY
TY
HO
US
US
TY
BR
TY
TY
TY
BR
BR
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
BR
TY
US
HO
HO
US
HO
HO
HO
US
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
HO
SV
HO
SV
SV
SV
TY
SV
NO
NO
HO
BR
TY
SV
SV
SV
SV
HO
HO
SV
BR
US
US
FR
FR
SV
US
TY
TY
US
TY
TY
US
SV
HO
SV
SV
TY
MM
VG+
VG+
M
M
M
M
M
VG+
M
M
MMMM
MMM
M
MM
M
M
M
MMVG+
M
MVG+
VG+
M
M
M
M
VG
M
M
MM
VG+
M
M
MM
M
M
M
VG+
VG+
M
M
VG+
MVG+
M
M
MM
VG+
MVG+
M
VGMM
MM
M
VG+
VG+
M
M
M
M
MMVG+
M
M
M
M
MVG+
VG
VG
M
VGVG+
VG+
M
M-
60:60:50:-
30:-
60:-
163
16348.
16349.
16350.
16351.
16352.
16353.
16354.
16355.
16356.
16357.
16358.
16359.
16360.
16361.
16362.
16363.
16364.
16365.
16366.
16367.
16368.
16369.
16370.
16371.
16372.
16373.
16374.
16375.
16376.
16377.
16378.
16379.
16380.
16381.
16382.
16383.
16384.
16385.
16386.
16387.
16388.
16389.
16390.
16391.
16392.
16393.
16394.
16395.
16396.
16397.
16398.
16399.
16400.
16401.
16402.
16403.
16404.
16405.
16406.
16407.
16408.
16409.
16410.
16411.
16412.
16413.
16414.
16415.
16416.
16417.
16418.
16419.
16420.
16421.
16422.
16423.
16424.
16425.
16426.
16427.
16428.
16429.
16430.
16431.
16432.
16433.
16434.
16435.
16436.
16437.
16438.
16439.
16440.
SPX+ JEAN BEAUVOIR
SPX+ -"MSPX -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"SPX
JEAN CARNE
SPX
JEAN GABILOU
SPX+ JEAN-FRANCOIS MICHAEL
LPX+ JEAN-LUC PONTY
LPX+ JEAN-MICHEL JARRE
LPX+ -"LPX
-"SPX
JEAN RICH
LPX+ -"SPX
JEANETTE
EPX
JEANETTE MAC DONALD & NELSON
LPX
-"LPX+ JEANETTE MAC DONALD
SPX
JEANNE MAS
LPX+ JEANNE PRUETT
SPX
JEANNIE C. RILEY
LPX+ JEANIE GREENE
LPX+ JEF LEFT
LPX+ THE JEFF BECK GROUP
LPX+ JEFF BECK GROUP
SPX+ JEFF BECK
AND ROD STEWART
LPX+ -"LPX+ -"SPX+ JEFF GANELLEN
LPX+ JEFF LYNNE
SPX+ JEFF WAYNE
LPX
JEFFERSON
LPX
JEFFERSON AIRPLANE
LPX+ JEFFERSON STARSHIP
LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
JEJA SUNDSTRÖM
LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"+ STEFAN DEMERT
LPX
JELENA JANGFELDT
LPX+ JELLY
LPX
JELLYBEAN
SP
JENEVIS MED OLA LUNDSTRÖM
SP
JENNIFER
SPX+ -"SPX+ JENNIFER HALL
LPX+ -"LPX
-"SPX
JENNIFER HOLLIDAY
SPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"2LPX JENNIFER PAIGE
SPX+ JENNIFER RUSH
SPX
-"MSPX -"SPX
-"SPX+ -"SPX+ -"SPX+ -"SPX+ -"SPX
-"SPX
-"MSPX+ -"MSPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"SPX
JENNIFER WARNES
MSPX JENNY BURTON
SPX
-"SPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX- JENNY DARREN
MSPX JENNY KEE
SPX+ JENNY MORRIS
SPX
JENNY NICHOLAS
FEEL THE HEAT / STANDING IN THE LINE OF FIRE
1986
MISSING THE YOUNG DAYS / CRAZY
1987
MISSING THE YOUNG DAYS / + 1 (DEMO.COPY) (33 R.P.M) 1986
DRUMS ALONG THE MOHAWK
1986
DRUMS ALONG THE MOHAWK
1986
DRUMS ALONG THE MOHAWK
(VOL)
1986
CLOSER THEN CLOSE / + 1
1986
HUMANAHUM / +
1981
UN MONDE BLEU / LADYBELLE
1972
IMAGINARY VOYAGE
1976
OXYGENE
1976
OXYGENE
1976
OXYGENE
1976
I DON´T KNOW WHAT COMES OVER ME / + 1
1986
LADY JEAN RICH
1986
DON'T SAY GOODNIGHT TO A LADY OF SPAIN / + 1
EDDY
SONGS FROM ROSE-MARIE
1954
FAVORITES IN HI-FI
1971
DREAM LOVER
1988
JOHNNY, JOHNNY / LISA
1985
ENCORE !
1979
HARPER VALLEY P. T. A. / + 1
(VOC) (VOL)
1968
MARY CALLED JEANIE GREENE
1971
JEF LEFT
(VOC)(VOL)
1981
MASTERS OF ROCK
(VOL)
1971
JEFF BECK GROUP
1972
PEOPLE GET READY / + 1
1985
FLASH
1985
FLASH
1985
TAXI TAXI / + 1
1989
ARMCHAIR THEATRE
1990
MATADOR / + 1
(THE TV THEME WORLD CUP'82 1982
JEFFERSON
(CUT OUT)
EARLY FLIGHT
1974
RED OCTOPUS
1975
EARTH
1978
GOLD
(INCLUDES BONUS SINGLE)
1979
GOLD
(INCLUDES BONUS SINGLE )(CUT OUT) 1979
FREEDOM AT POINT ZERO
1979
FREEDOM AT POINT ZERO
(CUT OUT)
1979
ULF PEDER OLROG PÅ JEJAS SÄTT
(3*) 1966
JEJAS JÖRPA
1972
Å BEGÄRAN VIOLEN FRÅN FLEN
1973
JEJA & STEFAN
1975
SIDENSAMMETTRASALUMP
1978
RYSKA VISOR OCH ZIGENARROMANSER
1981
A TRUE STORY
(CUT OUT)
1977
JUST VISITING THIS PLANET
(CUT OUT)
1987
VAD LIVET ÄR SKÖNT / EN BLYG LITEN BLOMMA
CAJUN TRAIN / OLD FOLKS / (LES VIEUX)
1970
I LOST A DREAM / LOVE ME TONIGHT
1977
DANGER MEN AT WORK / MASTERY
1987
FORTUNE AND MEN´S EYES
(FÖRSEGLAD !) (CUT OUT)
FORTUNE AND MEN´S EYES
1987
I AM LOVE / HEARTSTRINGS
1983
I´M ON YOUR SIDE / MORE ´N´ MORE
1991
FEEL MY SOUL
1983
SAY YOU LOVE ME
1985
GET CLOSE TO MY LOVE
1987
GET CLOSE TO MY LOVE
1987
I´M ON YOUR SIDE
1991
CRUSH THE REMIXES
(GRÖNA SKIVOR)
1998
RING OF ICE / NEVER GONNA TURN BACK AGAIN
1984
THE POWER OF LOVE / + 1
1984
THE POWER OF LOVE / NOBODY MOVE / + 1
1984
IF YOU´RE EVER GONNA LOSE MY LOVE / + 1
1984
DESTINY / THE RIGHT TIME HAS COME NOW
1985
FLAMES OF PARADISE / CALL MY NAME
(VOC)
1987
YOU'RE MY ONE AND ONLY / RAIN COMING DOWN ON 1988
HIGHER GROUND / ANGEL
1989
NEVER SAY NEVER / EVERYTHING
1992
I COME UNDONE / SEARCH THE SKY
1987
I COME UNDONE / SEARCH THE SKY
1987
YOU'RE MY ONE AND ONLY / RAIN COMING DOWN ON 1988
JENNIFER RUSH
1984
JENNIFER RUSH
1984
JENNIFER RUSH
1984
MOVIN'
1985
HEART OVER MIND
1987
HEART OVER MIND
1987
PASSION
1988
PASSION
(CUT OUT)
1988
WINGS OF DESIRE
1989
THE POWER OF JENNIFER RUSH
(SPÅR SKADAD !)
1991
FIRST WE TAKE MANHATTAN / + 1
1986
ROCK STEADY
(VOC) (VOL)
1983
BAD HABITS / LET'S GET BACK TO LOVE
1985
DO YOU WANT IT BAD ENUFF / CALL ME ANYTIME
1986
IN BLACK AND WHITE
1983
CITY LIGHTS
1977
HOT LOVE / + 2
1988
YOU'RE GONNA GET HURT / COOL
(CUT OUT)
1986
ELVIS / DADDYS´S GONE BYE BYE
1977
VIRGIN 107 935
NC
VIRGIN 108 824
NC
COLUMBIA CAS 2474
VIRGIN 207 586-620
VIRGIN V 2370
COLUMBIA 40403
CNR 145 271
NC
POLYDOR 2056 890 NC
VOGUE V 4147
NC
ATLANTIC SD 18195
POLYDOR 2344 068
POLYDOR 2310 555
MOTORS 2933 207
BEAT BOX BB 7073
BEAT BOX BB 9013
ARIOLA 15 724
NC
RCA ERA 220
RCA INTS 1078
CONIFER CHD 133
COLUMBIA 17 2916 7 NC
SOS SOSLP 009
STATESIDE KSS 1057
ELEKTRA EKS-74103
A & M SP-12500
COLUMBIA 054-92207
EPIC BL 31331
EPIC EPCA 6387
NC
EPIC EPC 4630771
EPIC EPC 26112
BIG BAG BBR 024
REPRISE 7599-26184-1
CBS CBSA 2493
NC
JANUS JLS 3006
GRUNT CYL1-0437
GRUNT REC.FTR 2002
GRUNT BXL1-2515
GRUNT BZL1-3247
GRUNT BZL1-3247
GRUNT BZL1-3452
GRUNT BZL1-3452
SWE DISC SWELP 41
SONET SLP-2035
SONET SLP- 2045
YTF - 50200
YTF SWS-107
CAPRICE CAP 1241
ASYLUM 7E-1096
CHRYSALIS BFV 41569
METRONOME J 45-706
LONDON HLU 10312
SONOPRESSE 40280 NC
W & B 928 234-7
NC
1987
W B 925 628-1
GEFFEN GEFA 3704 NC
ARISTA 114554
NC
GEFFEN 904 014-1
GEFFEN 924 073-1
GEFFEN XGHS 24150
GEFFEN 924 150-1
ARISTA 211 519
EDEL 004321OERE
CBS CBSA 4745
NC
CBS CBSA 5003
NC
CBS CBSA 12.5003
CBS CBSA 7041
NC
CBS CBSA 6574
NC
CBS 650865 7
NC
CBS 653043 7
NC
CBS 655344 7
NC
ELECTROLA 8802867 NC
CBS 650 380 7
NC
CBS 650 380 6
CBS 653043 7
CBS 26177
CBS 26488
CBS 460947 1
CBS 26710
CBS 450470 1
EPIC FE 40825
CBS 462968 1
EPIC E 444 33
CBS 466000 1
COLOUMBIA 469163 1
SONET T-20080
ATLANTIC 786 964-0
ATLANTIC 789 583-7 NC
ATLANTIC 789 343-7 NC
ATLANTIC 78-0122-1
D J M REC.DJF 20497
BEAT BOX
WEA 258 634-7
NC
PHILIPS 6015 186
NC
TY
TY
US
TY
BR
US
HO
TY
FR
US
TY
CA
FR
SV
SV
TY
TY
TY
BR
EEC
SV
SV
US
US
SV
US
HO
HO
HO
SV
TY
HO
US
US
BR
US
US
US
US
US
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
US
US
SV
TY
WB
TY
HO
TY
TY
TY
CA
TY
TY
TY
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
EEC
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
TY
HO
HO
CA
HO
US
HO
HO
SV
TY
TY
TY
TY
BR
SV
TY
SV
M
M
VG+
VG+
M
VG+
M
M
MVG+
M
MMM
MVG
M
M
M
M
VG+
M
MMVG+
M
M
MM
VG+
MVG+
VG+
M
M
MM
M
M
VG
VG+
MM
VG+
MM
VG+
VG+
M
M
M
25628-1
M
MM
VG+
M
MMM
MM
MMVG+
M
M
M
M
M
MM
M
VG+
M
MM
M
M
M
M
M
VG+
VG+
MM
M
M
M
MM
VG+
50:-
50:-
30:-
US
M
164
16441.
16442.
16443.
16444.
16445.
16446.
16447.
16448.
16449.
16450.
16451.
16452.
16453.
16454.
16455.
16456.
16457.
16458.
16459.
16460.
16461.
16462.
16463.
16464.
16465.
16466.
16467.
16468.
16469.
16470.
16471.
16472.
16473.
16474.
16475.
16476.
16477.
16478.
16479.
16480.
16481.
16482.
16483.
16484.
16485.
16486.
16487.
16488.
16489.
16490.
16491.
16492.
16493.
16494.
16495.
16496.
16497.
16498.
16499.
16500.
16501.
16502.
16503.
16504.
16505.
16506.
16507.
16508.
16509.
16510.
16511.
16512.
16513.
16514.
16515.
16516.
16517.
16518.
16519.
16520.
16521.
16522.
16523.
16524.
16525.
16526.
16527.
16528.
16529.
16530.
16531.
16532.
SP
LPX+
LPX+
EPX
SPX+
SPX
SPX+
SPX
SPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
SPX
SPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
EP
SPX+
LPX+
SPX+
SPX
SP
SP
LPXLPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
LPXLPX
LPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
JENS BOOK JENSEN
NORDSJÖN / SJÖMANNEN OCH STJÄRNAN
(VOL)
-"BOOK´N
1957
-"MED LUA PÅ SNEI
1974
JENS MATHISEN / VINCENT JONASSON GAMLE SVARTEN / JUNGFRUN PÅ JUNGFRUSUND / + 2 1956
JEREMY FAITH
JESUS / + 1
1971
JERMAINE JACKSON
LET´S GET SERIOUS / + 1
(VOC) 1980
I THINK IT'S LOVE / VOICES IN THE DARK
1985
-"DO YOU REMEMBER ME / VOICES IN THE DARK
1986
-"DON'T TAKE IT PERSONAL
1989
-"I LIKE YOUR STYLE
1981
-"LET ME TICKLE YOUR FANCY
1982
-"JERMAINE JACKSON
1984
JERMAINE STEWART
WE DON'T HAVE TO TAKE OUR CLOTHES OFF / + 1
1985
-"JODY / DANCE FLOOR
1986
-"FRANTIC ROMANTIC
1986
THE JEREMY DAYS
THE JEREMY DAYS
1988
JEROME KERN
FLUTES & PERCUSSION
1960
JERRY BUTLER
SUITE FOR THE SINGLE GIRL
(CUT OUT) 1977
JERRY GRAY AND HIS ORCHESTRA ONE STOP BOOGIE / BIGIN THE BEGUINE / + 2
JERRY HARRISON
KICKSTART / MAN WITH A GUN (EDIT)
1990
JERRY JEROME AND TEDDY POWELL DANCE TILL DAWN
JERRY K. GUSTAFSON & SCAFELL PIKE´S FJÄLLKVARTETT
BOXARBOOGIE / + 1
1976
JERRY LEE LEWIS
BONNIE B / WHEN I GET PAID
-"RAMBLIN´ ROSE / I´VE BEEN TWISTIN ´
1962
-"SHOTGUN MAN / TURN ON YOUR LOVE LIGHT
1967
-"LETS ROCK WITH JERRY LEE LEWIS
-"LIVE" AT STAR-CLUB HAMBURG
1970
-"THE "KILLER" ROCKS ON
1972
-"ROCKIN' WITH JERRY LEE LEWIS
1972
-"ROCK
-"JERRY LEE LEWIS GOLDEN HITS
-"WHOLE LOTTA SHAKIN' GOING ON
1971
-"WHO´S GONNA PLAY THIS OLD PIANO
1972
-"BONNIE BEE
1973
-"BONNIE BEE
1973
-"GOT YOU ON MY MIND
-"HIGH HEEL SNEAKERS
-"GREAT BALLS OF FIRE VOLUME 1
(VOL)
1974
-"I-40 COUNTRY JERRY LEE LEWIS
(CUT OUT)
1974
-"ODD MAN IN
1975
-"16 SONGS NEVER RELEASED BEFORE 2
1975
-"THE BEST OF JERRY LEE LEWIS, VOLUME II
1978
-"KEEPS ROCKIN'
1978
-"THE BEST OF JERRY LEE LEWIS
-"JERRY LEE LEWIS
(CUT OUT)
1979
-"THE KILLER, THE KING (SPECIAL COLLECTORS EDITION BLUE VINYL ! )
M
175:LPX+ -"I'M ON FIRE
1985
LPX+ -"THE ESSENTIAL ONE AND ONLY JERRY LEE LEWIS
1989
2LPX+ -"THE SESSION
1973
LPX+ JERRY MERRICK
FOLLOW FOLLOW FOLLOW
(CUT OUT)
LPX
JERRY REED
SMRLL THE FLOWERS
1972
LPX
-"THE UPTOWN POKER CLUB
1973
LPX+ -"READY
1973
LPX
-"TUPELO MISSISSIPPI FLACH
1974
LPX+ -"RED HOT PICKER
1975
LPX
-"RIDES AGAIN
1977
LPX
JERRY WALLACE
THE BEST OF JERRY WALLACE
SPX
JERRY WILLIAMS
KEEP ON / BOOGALALOO BABY
1969
SPX
-"IF YOU WANT MY LOVE / BODY AND SOUL
1983
SPX+ -"DID I TELL YOU / LET'S DO SOME ROCK'N'ROLL
1988
SPX+ -"IT STARTED WITH A LOVE AFFAIR / + 1
1989
SPX+ -"IF YOU SEE HER / + 1
1991
LPX
-"POWER OF SOUL
1968
LPX
-"ROCK & ROLL TIME
(VOC)
1968
LPX
-"JERRY WILLIAMS & THE VIOLENTS LIVE
1972
LPX
-"MONEY
1972
LPX+ -"TOO-FAST-TO-LIVE-TOO-YOUNG-TO DIE
1977
LPTAPE-"TOO-FAST-TO-LIVE-TOO-YOUNG-TO DIE
1977
LPX+ -"I CAN JIVE
1979
LPX
-"HOT ROCK 'N' ROLL BAND
1980
LPX
-"NO CREASES
1981
LPTAPE-"NO CREASES
1981
LPX
-""GOD BLESS ROCK'N' ROLL"
1982
LPX
-"2 FACES
1983
LPTAPE-"2 FACES
1983
LPTAPE-"WORKING CLASS HERO
1984
LPX+ -"ONE AND ONE
1987
LPX+ -"J W
1989
LPX+ -"LIVE PÅ BÖRSEN
1990
LPTAPE-"LIVE PÅ BÖRSEN
1990
2LPX+ -"EARLY RECORDINGS
1979
SPX
JERRY PEARL
STUCK ON YOU / + 1
LPX
JESSE COLIN YOUNG
LIGHT SHINE
1974
LPX+ JESSI COLTER
JESSI
1976
LPX+ -"RIDIN SHOUTGUN
1981
SPX
JESSE JOHNSON
BE YOUR MAN / SPECIAL LOVE
1985
LPX+ -"REVUE
1985
LPX
-"EVERY SHADE OF LOVE
(FÖRSEGLAD !) (CUT OUT) 1988
SPX+ JESSE RAE
OVER THE SEA / + 1
1985
SPX
JET SET
DIAMONDS (FOR MY HANDS) / THE PROPHET
1980
SPX+ JETHRO TULL
ANOTHER CHRISTMAS SONG / + 1
1989
LPX+ -"M.U. THE BEST OF JETHRO TULL
CUPOL CS 45 / 11
NC
MUSICA MUS-LP 201
EMIDISC 048-51029
SONORA SEP 68
DECCA FR 13213
MOTOWN 006-63784 NC
ARISTA 107 997
NC
ARISTA 108 251
NC
ARISTA 112 634
NC
MOTOWN M5-952M1
MOTOWN 260. 15.038
ARISTA ARI 90099
10 REC TEN 97
10 VIRGIN 108 629
NC
10 VIRGIN 207 582
POLYDOR 837216-1
TIME S / 2012
MOTOWN M6-87851
DECCA BME 9112
FONTANA 875 566-7 NC
LION L 70127
MERCURY 6062 033 NC
LONDON HL 7123
LONDON HL-S. 9526
PHILIPS 320 266
MERCURY 134547
PHILIPS 6830 016
MERCURY 6338 088
FONTANA 6430023
MUSIDISC 30CU1318
PHILIPS 856 700
SUN GP-10001
MERCURY SR-61366
SUN SPO-117
SUN SPO-117
FONTANA 858035
PICKWICK SPC 3224
HALLMARK SHM 823
MERCURY SRM-1-710
MERCURY SRM-1-1064
CHARLY CR 300007
MERCURY SRM-1-5006
MERCURY SRM-1-5010
SMASH SRS-67131
ELEKTRA 6E-184
1982
SV
NO
NO
SV
SV
HO
TY
TY
TY
US
TY
HO
BR
TY
TY
TY
US
US
BR
TY
US
SV
SV
BR
G+
MMVG+
50:M
VG+
M
M
M
VG+
MM
MM
MMM
VG+
VG+
M
MM
VG
80:VG+
40:VG+
30:HO
VG+
40:VG+
75:FR
VG+
75:M75:FR
M
HO
VG+
SV
VG+ 100:US
VG+
70:SV
M
150:SV
M125:HO
VG+
US
VG+
CA
MUS
VG+
US
M75:FR
VG+
US
M
125:US
M
75:US
M80:US
M60:ROLLER SKATE 50001
MERCURY 422-826 139-1
TRAX MUSIC 1043
MERCURY SRM 2-803
MERCURY SR-6 1208
RCA LSP-4660
RCA APL1-0356
RCA AHL1-4692
RCA ACL1-0331
RCA APL1-1226
RCA CLP1-2346
MERCURY WING 16374
SONET T-7768
SONET T 10106
NC
SONET T 10285
SONET T 10300
SONET T 10382
CHESS SLP-61
SONET GP-9938
SONET GP-10010
SONET SLP-2536
SONET SLP-2604
SONET SKA-2604
SONET SLP-2624
SONET SLP-2664
SONET SLP-2704
SONET SKA-2704
SONET SLP-2714
SONET SLP-2744
SONET SKA-2744
SONET SKA-2764
SONET SLP-2784
SONET SLP-2814
SONET SLP-2834
SONET SKA-2834
SONET SLPD-2644
BELL 144
NC
W B K 56037
CAPITOL ST-11477
CAPITOL 064-400059
A & M 390 009-7
NC
A & M 395 024-1
A & M SP 5188
WEA 249094-7
NC
MERCURY 6016 031 NC
CHRYSALIS TULL 5-2
CHRYSALIS 202 661
US
US
US
US
US
US
US
CA
US
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
US
BR
US
EEC
TY
TY
US
TY
SV
BR
TY
M
MMMM
M
M
M
MM
VG+
VG+
M
M
M
M
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
VG+
M
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
VG+
VG+
MM
M
VG+
MVG
M
MM
M
VG+
M
M
M
M
M
100:80:100:-
50:50:100:100:100:100:75:100:-
60:-
175:30:-
US
165
16533.
16534.
16535.
16536.
16537.
16538.
16539.
16540.
16541.
16542.
16543.
16544.
16545.
16546.
16547.
16548.
16549.
16550.
16551.
16552.
16553.
16554.
16555.
16556.
16557.
16558.
16559.
16560.
16561.
16562.
16563.
16564.
16565.
16566.
16567.
16568.
16569.
16570.
16571.
16572.
16573.
16574.
16575.
16576.
16577.
16578.
16579.
16580.
16581.
16582.
16583.
16584.
16585.
16586.
16587.
16588.
16589.
16590.
16591.
16592.
16593.
16594.
16595.
16596.
16597.
16598.
16599.
16600.
16601.
16602.
16603.
16604.
16605.
16606.
16607.
16608.
16609.
16610.
16611.
16612.
16613.
16614.
16615.
16616.
16617.
16618.
16619.
16620.
16621.
16622.
16623.
16624.
LPX+
LP
LPX+
LPX+
SPX
-"-"-"-"THE JETS
EEC
LPX
-"LPX
-"SPX
J .GEILS BAND
SPX
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX
-"SPX
JIGSAW
LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX
-"SPX
JIGS
SPX
-"SP
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ JILL JONES
SPX+ JIM
SPX+ JIM CAPALDI
LPX+ -"LPX
JIM CHESNUT
LPX+ JIM CONNOR
SPX+ JIM DIAMOND
SPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ JIM ED BROWN
LPX+ -"SP
JIM GILSTRAP
LPX+ -"LPX
JIM GRADY
SPX+ JIM JIDHED
LPX+ -"SP
JIM LOVE
SP
-"LPX
JIM PRICE
SPX
JIM REEVES
SPX
-"SPX
-"SPX- -"SPX
-"SPX
-"EPX- -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX- -"LPX- -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX- -"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPX+ -"LPX
-"LPTAPE-"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"LPX+ -"-
AQUALUNG
1971
THICK AS A BRICK
1972
A PASSION PLAY
1973
M. U. ---THE BEST OF JETHRO TULL
1976
LOVE MAKES THE WORLD GO ROUND / I´M JUST A SCORE
VG+
MAGIC
1987
BELIEVE
1989
PACK FAIR AND SQUARE / HOMEWORKQ
1972
CONCEALED WEAPONS / TELL ÉM, JONESY
1984
NIGHTMARES
1974
FREEZE-FRAME
1981
FREEZE-FRAME
1981
FREEZE-FRAME
1981
SHOWTIME !
(VOC)(VOL)
1982
YOU BRING OUT THE BEST IN ME / + 1
1981
SKY HIGH
1975
SKY HIGH
1976
THE BEST OF JIGSAW
1978
HALLÅ DU GAMLE INDIAN / HAVETS VIND
1972
FÖR 70 ÅR SEN´ / VI HAR SÅ MYCKET ATT SÄGA VARANDRA 1974
OM DEJ / HON TROR PÅ MEJ
(VOL)
1979
GOA BITAR 1
(+ 3 ST. SPELPLANSKORT 1978-79) 1972
GOA BITAR 2
(+ 3 ST. SPELPLANSKORT 1978-79) 1973
GOA BITAR 3
1974
GOA BITAR 4
1974
JIGS TIO I TOPPAR 1
GOA BITAR 5
JIGS TIO I TOPPAR 2
1976
GOA BITAR 6
1976
GOA BITAR 7
1978
JILL JONES
1986
SILENCE IS GOLDEN / MIRROR
1989
HOTEL BLUES / SHOE SHINE
1979
FIERCE HEART
1983
SHOW ME A SIGN
(PR. COPY)
1977
PERSONAL FRIEND OF ARTHUR KUYKENDALL, (CUT OUT) 1975
I SHOULD HAVE KNOWN BETTER / IMPOSSIBLE DREAM 1984
BROADWAY / SECOND CHANCE
(CUT OUT)
1988
DOUBLE CROSSED
1985
JIM ED SINGS THE BROWNS
1969
MORNING
( CUT OUT) 1971
SWING YOUR DADDY / + 1
(VOL)
1975
SWING YOUR DADDY
1975
EVERYTHING IS AS IT SHOULD BE
(CUT OUT)
1975
KOMMER DU IHÅG MIG / RIDIN IN A LOVESTORM
1991
SNART KOMMER NATTEN
1991
THE GREEN DOOR / THE LITTLE MAN IN CHINATOWN
TALKIN' TO THE BLUES / + 1
SUNDEGO´S TRAVELLING ORCHESTRA
1972
ADIOS AMIGO / A LETTER TO MY HEART
I LOVE YOU BECAUSE / + 1
I LOVE YOU BECAUSE / + 1
(VOL)
I WON'T FORGET YOU / + 1
ROSA RIO / THE WHITE CLIFFS OF DOVER
DISTANT DRUMS / MY JUANITA
(VOC)
BLUE BOY / MOON RIVER / + 2
MONLIGHT AND ROSES
1964
MONLIGHT AND ROSES
1964
SONGS TO WARM THE HEART
1959
THE INTIMATE JIM REEVES
THE INTIMATE JIM REEVES
TALL TALES AND SHORT TEMPERS
1961
GENTLEMAN JIM
1963
GENTLEMAN JIM
(VOC)
1972
TWELVE SONGS OF CHRISTMAS
TWELVE SONGS OF CHRISTMAS
(CAMDEN) 1970
TWELVE SONGS OF CHRISTMAS
12 SONGS OF CHRISTMAS
THE COUNTRY SIDE OF JIM REEVES
1962
THE COUNTRY SIDE OF JIM REEVES
THE BEST OF JIM REEVES
1964
THE BEST OF JIM REEVES
1964
THE BEST OF JIM REEVES
GOLDEN RECORDS
(CAMDEN)
GOLDEN RECORDS
(CAMDEN)
DISTANT DRUMS
1966
DISTANT DRUMS
A LEGENDARY PREFORMER (INCL. 12 PAGES BLOOKET) 1976
A LEGENDARY PREFORMER
1976
GOOD N´ COUNTRY
GOOD ´N´ COUNTRY
HAVE I TOLD YOU LATELY THAT I LOVE Y OU
HAVE I TOLD YOU LATELY THAT I LOVE Y OU
HAVE I TOLD YOU LATELY THAT I LOVE Y OU
A TOUCH OF VELVET
A TOUCH OF VELVET
A TOUCH OF VELVET
1971
YOUNG & COUNTRY
1971
HE'LL HAVE TO GO
(CAMDEN)
THE BEST OF JIM REEVES VOL.1
THE BEST OF JIM REEVES VOL.2
THE BEST OF JIM REEVES VOL.3
1969
SONET SLP-3007
REPRISE MS 2072
CHRYSALIS CHR 1040
CHRYSALIS CHR 1078
1982
BR
MUS
VG+
BR
MBR
M
EMI 006-07 606
MCA 255 133-1
MCA 256 581-1
ATLANTIC ATL 10 229 NC
EMI AMERI. 20 0411 7 NC
ATLANTIC K 50073
EMI AMERICA 064-400064
EMI AMERICA SOO-17062
EMI AMERICA SOO-17062
EMI AMERICA 064-400 144
CNR 144.876
NC
CHELSEA CHL 509
BASF 1729264-9
SPLASH SP-LP 75901
ODEON 006-34763
MARIANN MAS 1041
M MAS 1222
NC
MARIANN MLPS 1001
MARIANN MLPS 1015
MARIANN MLPS 1030
MARIANN MLPS 1050
MARIANN MLPH 1062
MARIANN MLPH 1065
MARIANN MLPH 1201
MARIANN MLPH 1206
MARIANN MLPH 1228
PAISLEY PARK 925 575-1
VIRGIN 112 163
NC
POLYDOR 2059 103
NC
WEA 25-0057-1
A B C REC. HB-44012
RCA APL1-0874
A & M AMS 9796
NC
TELDEC 6.15145
NC
A & M AMA 5029
RCA LSP-4175
RCA LSP-4461
CHELSA 2005 021
NC
ROXBURY RXL-102
RCA APL1-1112
VIRGIN 114 261
NC
VIRGIN 211 847
DOT 45-1008
NC
DOT 45-1027
DUNHILL DSX 50125
RCA 47-8019
RCA 47-9526
RCA 47-9526
RCA 47-9552
NC
RCA 47-9580
NC
RCA 47-9695
RCA EPA 9121
NC
SVART RCA LPM-2854
SVART RCA SVAS-1021
SVART RCA LPM-2001
SVART RCA LPM-2216
RCA INTS 1184
SVART RCA LPM-2284
SVART RCA LPM-2605
GUL RCA LSP 2605
SVART RCA LPM 2758
RCA INTS 1188
RCA INTS 1188
RCA CAMDEN CDS 1160
RCA CAMDEN CAL 686
RCA INTS 1233
SVART RCA LPM-2890
SVART RCA LSP-2890
GUL RCA SRS-559
RCA INTS 1070
RCA INTS 1070
SVART RCA LSP 3542
RCA LSP 3542
RCA RS 1078
RCA CLP1-1891
RCA CAMDEN CAS 784
RCA INTS 1262
RCA CAMDEN CAS 842
RCA CAS 842
RCA CAS 842
RCA CAS 10160
RCA INTS 1089
RCA IK 316
RCA INTS 1317
RCA CAS 10194
RCA CDS 1135
RCA LSP 3482
RCA LSP 4187
TY
TY
TY
EEC
BR
EEC
US
CA
TY
HO
US
BR
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
SV
TY
TY
TY
TY
US
US
HO
TY
HO
US
US
TY
US
US
SV
SV
SV
SV
US
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
BR
TY
BR
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
BR
TY
TY
BR
US
TY
TY
TY
TY
US
TY
TY
IT
TY
TY
BR
TY
TY
M
M
VG+
M
MM
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
M
M
VG+
MMVG+
M
MVG+
VG+
MVG+
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
MVG+
MM
MM
M
VG+
MM
M
MVG
VG
MVG+
MVG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
VGVG+
MVG
VGMVGVG+
M
VG
M
M
MVG+
MVG+
VG
M
MMVG+
MM
VG+
MM
VG+
M
M
MVG
VG+
M
M
M
MVG+
NC
50:-
50:-
100:100:40:-
100:70:40:-
80:60:100:40:70:-
80:60:70:100:60:40:-
60:-
166
16625.
16626.
16627.
16628.
16629.
16630.
16631.
16632.
16633.
16634.
16635.
16636.
16637.
16638.
16639.
16640.
16641.
16642.
16643.
16644.
16645.
16646.
16647.
16648.
16649.
16650.
16651.
16652.
16653.
16654.
16655.
16656.
16657.
16658.
16659.
16660.
16661.
16662.
16663.
16664.
16665.
16666.
16667.
16668.
16669.
16670.
16671.
16672.
16673.
16674.
16675.
16676.
16677.
16678.
16679.
16680.
16681.
16682.
16683.
16684.
16685.
16686.
16687.
16688.
16689.
16690.
16691.
16692.
16693.
16694.
16695.
16696.
16697.
16698.
16699.
16700.
16701.
16702.
16703.
16704.
16705.
16706.
16707.
16708.
16709.
16710.
16711.
16712.
16713.
16714.
16715.
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
-"WELCOME TO MY WORLD
-"TWELVE SONGS OF CHRISTMAS
-"I'LL ALWAYS LOVE YOU
-"BIMBO
(CAMDEN) (MONO)
M
LPX
-"TALKIN' TO YOUR HEART
LPX+ -"THE VERY BEST OF JIM REEVES 20 TRACKS
1981
LPX
-"20 OF THE BEST
1986
LPX+ -"HIS BEST LOVED SONGS
1987
LPX+ -"HE'LL HAVE TO GO
LPX+ -"HE'LL HAVE TO GO
1989
CDL
-"GREATEST
1991
2LPX+ -"THE JIM REEVES COLLECTION
2LPX+ -"THE JIM REEVES COLLECTION
1974
2LPX+ -"JIM REEVES FOREVER
1975
3LPX -"JIM REEVES VOL. 2
6LPX+ -"THE UNFORGETTABLE JIM REEVES (LP BOX)
1976
SPX
JIM STEINMAN
THE STORM / ROCK AND ROLL DREAMS COME THROUGH 1981
SPX- JIMI HENDRIX
HEY JOE / VODOO CHILE / + 1
1970
SP
-"GLORIA /
(ENDAST EN LÅT !) 1979
LPX+ -"GANGSTER OF LOVE
1985
SP
JIMMIE RODGERS
WONDERFUL YOU / RING-A-LING-A-LARIO
SP
-"ENGLISH COUNTRY GARDEN / A LITTLE DOG CRIED
1961
SPX+ -"RHUMBA BOOGIE / RAINBOW AT MIDNIGHT
EP
-"COOL WATER / HIGH NOON / + 2
(BLÅ SKIVA)
LPX
JIMMY BARNES
JIMMY BARNES
1985
LPX
JIMMY CAMPBELL
HALF BAKED
(CUT OUT)
1971
LPX+ THE JIMMY CASTOR BUNCH
FEATURING THE EVERYTHING MAN SUPERSOUND
1975
SP
JIMMY CLANTON
I'M GONNA TRY / ANOTHER SLEEPLESS NIGHT
1960
SPX+ JIMMY CLIFF
GOODBYE YESTERDAY / LET'S SEIZE THE TIME
(VOC)
SPX
-"REGGAE NIGHT / LOVE HEIGHTS
1983
SPX
-"REGGAE MOVEMENT / TREAT THE YOUTHS RIGHT (VOC) 1984
LPX+ -"CLIFF HANGER
(VOC)
2LPX+ -"THE BEST OF JIMMY CLIFF
1975
SPX+ JIMMY DAVIS & JUNCTION
KICK THE WALL / OVER THE TOP
1987
SP
JIMMY DEAN
P.T.109 / + 1
LPX+ -"MR. COUNTRY MUSIC
LPX+ JIMMY DURANTE
SEPTEMBER SONG
1963
LPX+ -"JIMMY DURANTE´S WAY OF LIFE
SPX
JIMMY FONTANA
NASCE UNA VITA / LA MIA STELLA
LPX
JIMMY HALL
TOUCH YOU
1980
SPX+ JIMMY HIBBERT
MR. WONDERFUL / TOUGH
1980
SP
JIMMY JACKSON
I'D LOVE YOU TO WANT ME / WITHOUT YOU
1974
SP
JIMMY JAMES & THE VAGABONDS RED RED WINE / NO GOOD TO CRY
(CUT OUT)
LPX+ JIMMY JEWELL
I'M AMAZED-JIMMY JEWELL AND EARS
1977
LPX
JIMMY JONES
GOOD TIMIN
1976
SPX
JIMMY JUSTICE
LITTLE LONELY ONE / A LITTLE BIT OF SOAP (VOL) (VOC)
40:SP
-"WHEN MY LITTLE GIRL IS SMILING / + 1
LPX+ JIMMY LITTLE
THE COUNTRY AND WESTERN GREATS
1971
LPX+ -"I CAN'T STOP LOVING YOU
1971
EPX
JIMMY LUNCEFORD
SWANEE RIVER / YARD DOG MAZURKA / + 2
LPX
-"JIMMY LUNCEFORD AND HIS ORCHESTRA
(VOL)
1954
SP
JIMMY MARTIN
GINA / BRIGITTE
(RÖD SKIVA)
LPX+ JIMMY MC GRIFF
HONEY
1968
2LPX+ JIMMY NOOEN
THAT AMAZING SOFT WORLD OF JIMMY NOOEN
SP
JIMMY OSMOND
LITTLE ARROWS / DON´T YOU REMEMBER
(VOL)
1974
LPX+ JIMMY RUSHING´S ALL STARS
GOING TO CHICAGO
(MONO) 1972
SPX
JIMMY SMITH
WALK ON THE WILD SIDE / SLAUGHTER ON TENTH AV
LPX
-"SWINGS ALONG WITH STRANGER IN PARADISE
LPX+ -"I´M GON´ GIT MYSELF TOGETHER
1971
SPX+ JIMMY SOMERVILL
TO LOVE SOMEBODY / RAIN
1990
SPX+ -"READ MY LIPS / + 1
1990
MSPX+ JIVE BUNNY AND THE
SWING THE MOOD / GLEN MILLER MEDLEY
1989
MSPX+ -"SWING THE MOOD / GLEN MILLER MEDLEY
1989
SPX
-"THAT’S WHAT I LIKE / PRETTY BLUE EYES
1989
LPX+ -"THE ALBUM
1989
SPX
JIVE TALK
ROCKOLA / BLOW A BUBBLE BOOGIE
1988
SPX
J .J .CALE
CARRY ON / OKIE
(VOC)(VOL)
1980
LPX+ -">>5<<
1979
LPX+ -">>5<<
1979
LPX+ -"OKIE
1974
LPX+ -"OKIE
1981
LPX
JJ. JOHNSON
FEATURING MAX ROACH, TOMMY FLANAGAN, PAUL CHAMBERS (VOC)
SPX
J .J .LIGHT
HEYA / + 1
LPX+ JO ANN CASTLE
RAGTIME MELODIES
SPX+ JO BOXERS
JEALOUS LOVE / SHE'S GOT SEX
1983
MSPX+ -"JUST GOT LUCKY / FORGET ME LOVE
1983
SPX
JO LEMAIRE
JE VEUX CHANTER L'HYMNE A' L'AMOUR / TENTATIONS 1984
2LPX+ JO MENT´S HAPPY SOUND
HAPPYMENT !
1970
SPX
JOACHIM WITT
GOLDENER REITER / + 1
1981
SPX- JOAN ARMATRADING
ME MYSELF I / WHEN YOU KISSES ME
1980
MSPX+ -"KIND WORDS
1986
LPX+ -"BACK TO THE NIGHT
1975
LPX+ -"ME MYSELF I
1980
LPX+ -"WALK UNDER LADDERS
1981
LPX+ -"SLEIGHT OF HAND
1986
SPX+ JOAN BAEZ
"THE NIGHT THEY DROVE OLD DIXIE DOVN" / + 1
1971
EPX+ -"THE BEST OF JOAN BAEZ" LOWLANDS / + 3
EPX
-"LONG BLACK VEIL / DANGER WATERS / + 2
(VOL)
EPX+ -"WE SHELL OVER COME / + 3
EPX+ -"FAREWELL, ANGELINA / + 3
LPX+ -"JOAN BAEZ IN CONCERT
RCA CDS 1152
RCA CDS 1160
RCA CDS 1163
1970
BR
MBR
M
BR
M
RCA CDM 1080
RCA INTS 1425
RCA NL 89017
RCA NL 89852
CAMDEN CDS 1224
RCA CAS 10194
SUCCESS 2174
GLD 63031
RCA PDA 010
TEE VEE REC.A-1025
RCA PJL 2-8047
RCA CAMDEN
READER'S DIGEST 9481
EPIC EPCA 1196
NC
POLYDOR 2121.011
NC
POLYDOR 2141 258
NC
TOPLINE TOP 124
SONET T 7064
NC
COLUMBIA DB 4847
DOT 317
ROULETTE REP-1014 NC
GEFFEN 924 089-1
VERTIGO VEL-1000
ATLANTIC SD 18150
TOP RANK JAR-382
ISLAND 10 173
NC
CBS A3849
CBS A 4636
1985
ISLAND ICD 6-1
QMI MUSIC 109 560 NC
PHILIPS 322855
CBS S 52424
W B WS 1506
W B WS 1577
RCA PM45-3385
NC
EPIC NJE 36516
LOGO GO 379
BUDDAH BDA 427 NC
ATCO 45-6608
NC
AFFINITY AFF 2
M-G-M 2354 043
BR
TY
TY
BR
TY
EEC
POR
BR
US
TY
BR
BR
HO
TY
TY
IT
P Y E 7N 15421
NC
KARUSELL 2915002
KARUSELL 2915007
DECCA BME 9042
BRUNSWICK LAT 8027
SONET T 7069
NC
SOLID STATE SS 18036
KINGS OF JAZZ 18006
M-G-M 2006 478
NC
VANGUARD VRS 8518
VERVE 26 132
NC
PICKWICK / 33 SPC-3023
VERVE 2304 020
LONDON 869 224-7
NC
LONDON 886 926-7
NC
MUSIC FACTORY 001
MEGA MRCX 122414
MEGA MRCS 2419
NC
MEGA MRLP 3153
SONET T-20103
SHELTER 102 888
NC
SHELTER 200 389
MERCURY 6302 209
SHELTER SR-2107
SHELTER SHL 18011
FONTANA 682 006
LIBERTY 15228
NC
HAMILTON HLP 12126
RCA BOXX4 1983
RCA BOXXT 2
VERTIGO 818 824-7
NC
JOY SPECIAL JS 5024
WEA 18 777
NC
A & M AMS 7673
NC
A & M 392 096-1
A & M AMLH 68305
A & M SP-4809
A & M AMLH 64876
A & M SP-5130
VANGUARD VA-815
ROULETTE REP-1057
AMADEO AVRS 15619
AMADEO AVRS 15639
AMADEO AVRS 15641
VANGUARD VSD-2122
M
VG+
VG+
M
MM
M
M
M
M
M
MM
VGVG+
VG+
VGBR
VG+
SV
VG+
SV
VGTY
M
US
MUS
MVG
TY
MBR
MBR
VG+
CBS 26528
BR
VG+
TY
M
SV
VG+
TY
VG+
US
MUS
MIT
MUS
VG+
BR
M
US
M
US
VG
BR
M
US
VG+
PYE 15376
SV
TY
VG+
VG+
M
BR/ US VG+
BR
VG
VG+
US
VG+
IT
MBR
VG+
BR
MTY
VG
US
VG+
NO
MTY
M
TY
M
BR
MHO
MM
TY
M
SV
M
TY
MTY
VG
HO
VG+
US
M
IT
M
HO
VG
TY
MUS
MM
BR
M
VG+
BR
MTY
MHO
MTY
M
HO
MCA
VG+
HO
M
US
M
MSV
VGÖST
VG
VG
SV
VG+
US
VG+
BR
80:150:-
30:100:-
HO
M
100:SV
VG
40:-
40:-
75:-
40:60:-
50:-
30:-
167
16716.
16717.
16718.
16719.
16720.
16721.
16722.
16723.
16724.
16725.
16726.
16727.
16728.
16729.
16730.
16731.
16732.
16733.
16734.
16735.
16736.
16737.
16738.
16739.
16740.
16741.
16742.
16743.
16744.
16745.
16746.
16747.
16748.
16749.
16750.
16751.
16752.
16753.
16754.
16755.
16756.
16757.
16758.
16759.
16760.
16761.
16762.
16763.
16764.
16765.
16766.
16767.
16768.
16769.
16770.
16771.
16772.
16773.
16774.
16775.
16776.
16777.
16778.
16779.
16780.
16781.
16782.
16783.
16784.
16785.
16786.
16787.
16788.
16789.
16790.
16791.
16792.
16793.
16794.
16795.
16796.
16797.
16798.
16799.
16800.
16801.
16802.
16803.
16804.
LPX
LPX
LPX
LPX
LPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
LPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX
-"JOAN BAEZ IN CONCERT 2
-"JOAN BAEZ 2
-"JOAN BAEZ / 5
-"FAREWELL, ANGELINA
-"JOAN BAEZ IN CONCERT PART 2
(VOC)
-"NOEL
1966
-"NOEL
1966
-"FEATURING BILL WOOD & TED ALEVIZOS
1968
-"JOAN BAEZ ON VANGUARD
1969
-"JOAN BAEZ ON VANGUARD
-"ONE DAY AT A TIME
1969
-"CARRY IT ON
1971
-"COME FROM THE SHADOWS
(CUT OUT)
M
LPX
-"COME FROM THE SHADOWS
1972
LPX+ -"EUROPA
1972
LPX
-"GRACIAS A LA VIDA (HERE'S TO LIFE)
1974
LPX+ -"GULF WINDS
1976
LPX+ -"THE BEST OF JOAN BAEZ
1977
LPX+ -"THE BEST OF JOAN BAEZ
SP
JOAN BAXTER
WALK ON BY / YOU'RE MY WORLD
1964
SP
-"LOSING YOU / + 1
1964
SPX+ JOAN JETT & THE BLOCKHEARTS
I LOVE ROCK 'N ROLL / LOVE IS PAIN
1982
SP
-"DO YOU WANNA TOUCH ME (OH YEAH) / + 1
1982
SPX+ -"DO YOU WANNA TOUCH ME (OH YEAH) / + 1
1982
SPX
-"FAKE FRIENDS / CONEY ISLAND WHITEFISH
(VOC)
1983
SPX
-"I HATE MYSELF FOR LOVING YOU / LOVE IS PAIN
1988
SPX+ -"LOVE HURTS / UP FROM THE SKIES
1990
LPX+ -"I LOVE ROCK 'N ROLL
1982
LPX
-"ALBUM
1983
LPX
JOAN TOLIVER
THE MOST UNUSUAL JOAN TOLIVER
(MONO) 1965
SPX
JOCKO
RHYTHM TALK / + 1
1979
MSPX -"RHYTHM TALK / AIN´T NO STOPPIN´ US NOW (33 RPM.) 1979
LPX+ JODY MILLER
THER'ES A PARTY GOIN' ON
1972
SP
JODY WATLEY
DON´T YOU WANT ME / + 1
1987
SPX+ -"FRIENDS / PRIVATE LIFE
1989
LPX+ -"JODY WATLEY
1987
LPX+ -"LARGER THAN LIFE
1989
LPX
JOE BECK
BECK
1975
LPX
JOE BUSHKIN
JOE BUSHKIN CELEBRATES 100 YEARS OF RECORDING SOUND
M
EPX
JOE CAIN
INVITATION TO CHA CHA CHA
(VOC) (VOL)
VG
SPX
JOE COCKER
WITH A LITTLE HELP FROM MY FRIENDS / + 1 (VOC)(VOL)
TY
VG
SPX
-"THREW IT AWAY / EASY RIDER
1983
SPX+ -"AND JENNIFER WARNES
UP WHERE WE BELONG / SWEET LITTLE WOMAN
1982
SPX+ -"CIVILIZED MAN / COME ON IN
1984
SPX+ -"SHELTER ME / ONE MORE TIME
1985
SPX+ -"DON'T YOU LOVE ME ANYMORE /TELL ME THERE'S A WAY 1986
SPX
-"YOU CAN LEAVE YOUR HAT ON / + 1
1986
SPX+ -"NOW THAT YOU'RE GONE / DON'T DRINK THE WALTER 1986
SPX+ -"TWO WRONGS / ISOLATION
1987
SPX
-"WHEN THE NIGHT COMES / RUBY LEE
1989
LPX+ -"JAMAICA SAY YOU WILL
1975
LPX
-"STINGRAY
1976
LPX+ -"CIVILIZED MAN
1984
LPX+ -"COCKER
1986
LPX+ -"ONE NIGHT OF SIN
1989
LPX+ -"NIGHT CALLS
1991
LPTAPE-"THE BEST OF JOE COCKER
2LPX -"MAD DOGS & ENGLISHMEN
(VOC)(VOL) 1970
2LPX+ -"THE COLLECTION
1985
SPX+ JOE DASSIN
JE T'AIME JE T'AIME / + 1
1973
SPX- -"JE T'AIME JE T'AIME / + 1
1973
LPX+ -"JOE DASSIN
1971
LPX+ -"JOE DASSIN
1972
LPX
-"JOE DASSIN
1975
LPX+ -"LES FEMMES DE MA VIE
1978
SP
JOE DOLAN
YOU'RE SUCH A GOOD LOOKING WOMAN / + 1
1970
SP
-"LADY LAURA / + 1
(PR.COPY)
1975
SP
-"LADY IN BLUE / MY DARLING MICHELLE
1975
SP
-"BOGIE MAMA / CRAZY WOMAN
(PR.COPY)
1975
SP
-"SISTER MARY / YOU BELONG TO ME BABY
1976
SP
-"I NEED YOU / CATERINA BALLERINA (PR.COPY)
1976
SP
-"I NEED YOU / CATERINA BALLERINA
1976
LPX
YOU'RE SUCH A GOOD LOCKING WOMAN
1970
SP
JOE DOLCE
IF YOU WANT TO BE HAPPY / + 1
1981
LPX+ -"SHADDAP YOU FACE
1981
LPX+ JOE FAGIN
WHY DON'T WE SPEND THE NIGHT
1983
LPX+ JOE EGAN
"OUT OF NOW HERE"
LPTAPE JOE ELY
DOWN ON THE DRAG
1979
LPX
-"LIVE SHOTS
1980
LPX+ -"HI-RES
(CUT OUT)
1984
LPX+ -"DIG ALL NIGHT
1988
SP
JOE "FINGERS"CARR
LUCKY PIERRE / MISTER AND MISSUS COCYNUT
SP
-"DOMINIQUE / HOT POTATOES / TWO DOLLAR RAG / + 1
EPX+ -"HONKY TONK HITS BY SNOW DEER RAG / + 3
LPX+ -"FIREMAN´S BALL
(LITEN 10´ LP)
LPX+ -"CRAZY RHYTHM
1959
SP
JOE JACKSON
THE HARDER THEY COME / + 1
1980
SPX
-"ONE TO ONE / SOMEONE UP THERE
1980
SPX
-"COSMOPOLITAN / BREAKDOWN
1983
AMADEO AVRS 9118
AMADEO AVRS 9119
AMADEO AVRS 9151
AMADEO AVRS 9175
AMADEO AVRS 9191
AMADEO AVRS 9215
VANGUARD VSD 79230
SONET GP-9946
SONET GP-9961
VANGUARD SVXL.100
VANGUARD 79310
VANGUARD VSD-79313
1971
ÖST
OST
ÖST
ÖST
ÖST
ÖST
US
SV
VG
VG+
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG+
M
VG+
BR
VG+
US
VG+
US
VG+
A & M QU-54339
A & M AMLH 64339
VANGUARD VSD-33013
A & M AMLH 63614
A & M SP 4603
A & M REC. 64668
HALLMARK SHM 3173
EMBASSY WB 633
EMBASSY WB 667
SMASH TAR 13
BOARDWALK11-150-7 NC
SMASH TAR 16
SMASH TAR 18
POLYDOR 887 644-7 NC
CHRYSALIS CHS 3546-1
SMASH SLEPT 14
SMASH ALEPT 16
PHILIPS PHM-200-186
PHILADELPHIA 8222 NC
PHILADELPHIA PIR12.8222
EPIC EPC 65244
MCA 53162
NC
MCA 257 535-7
MCA 254 555-1
MCA 256317-1
KUDU KU-21
1977
US
US
VG+
MVG+
US
MHO
MBR
M
BR
VGBR
VG
MUS
VG+
VG+
MTY
M
BR
MM
60:VG+
US
M60:HO
VG+
HO
MBR
M
US
M
TY
M
TY
VG+
TY
M
CA
M
U A UAG 30142
BR
BARBEN BEP 48
SV
1967
POLYDOR 59 246
ISLAND IS-115
NC
ISLAND WIP-6830
NC
CAPITOL 2001477
NC
CAPITOL 2006997
NC
CAPITOL 2011077
NC
CAPITOL 2012387
NC
CAPITOL 2015637
NC
CAPITOL 2024777
NC
CAPITOL 203370
NC
CUBE REC.HIFLY 20
A & M AMLH 64574
CAPITOL 064 2401391
CAPITOL ST-12394
CAPITOL 064-7918281
CAPITOL 068-79 5898 1
C M C 492
A & M AMLS 6002
COLLECTOR SERIES 126
CBS 1650
NC
CBS 1650
CBS 64780
CBS 65386
CBS 81147
CBS 82580
PYE 7N 17891
PYE RECORDS 7N45451
PYE RECORDS 7N45485
PYE RECORDS 7N45562
PYE RECORDS 7N45634
PYE RECORDS 7N45702
PYE RECORDS 7N45702
PYE NSPL 18340
FRITUNA FR-1106
FRITUNA FRLP-165
MARIANN MILP 1330
ARIOLA 200587
MCA 3080
MCA MAPS 9519
MCA 5480
SONET SLP-3144
CAPITOL CL14602
CAPITOL F 3883
CAPITOL EAP 1-417
CAPITOL H-527
REGAL SREG. 1077
A & M AMS 7679
NC
A & M AMS 8116
A & M AMS 9702
NC
SV
SV
EEC
EEC
EEC
EEC
EEC
EEC
EEC
BR
BR
EEC
CA
EEC
EEC
BR
BR
FR
HO
HO
FR
HO
HO
IRE
BR
NO
BR
BR
BR
BR
BR
SV
SV
SV
TY
NO
BR
US
SV
BR
DA
TY
US
BR
HO
HO
VG+
MM
M
M
VG+
M
M
M
MVG+
M
M
MMVG+
VG+
M
MVG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
M
M
M
M
M
VG+
M
M
MM
VG+
M
MMVG
M
VG+
M
M
M
M
M
30:-
120:60:-
NC
168
16805.
16806.
16807.
16808.
16809.
16810.
16811.
16812.
16813.
16814.
16815.
16816.
16817.
16818.
16819.
16820.
16821.
16822.
16823.
16824.
16825.
16826.
16827.
16828.
16829.
16830.
16831.
16832.
16833.
16834.
16835.
16836.
16837.
16838.
16839.
16840.
16841.
16842.
16843.
16844.
16845.
16846.
16847.
16848.
16849.
16850.
16851.
16852.
16853.
16854.
16855.
16856.
16857.
16858.
16859.
16860.
16861.
16862.
16863.
16864.
16865.
16866.
16867.
16868.
16869.
16870.
16871.
16872.
16873.
16874.
16875.
16876.
16877.
16878.
16879.
16880.
16881.
16882.
16883.
16884.
16885.
16886.
16887.
16888.
16889.
16890.
16891.
16892.
16893.
16894.
16895.
16896.
MSPX+ -"RIGHT AND WRONG
1986
LPX+ -"BLAZE OF GLORY
1989
EPX
JOE JONES
CALIFORNIA SUN / + 3
EPX+ JOE LOSS
"DANCING IN STEREO"
1958
EPX
-"WALTZES & QUICKSTEPS
PARADISE / + 3 (VOC) (VOL) 1959
EPX+ -""DANCING TIME FOR LATINS"
(MONO)
1960
EPX+ -""DANCING TIME FOR LATINS"
EPX
-""DANCING TIME FOR DANCERS"
EPX
-""FOUR FAVOURITE WALTZES"
LPX+ -"DANCE TO JOE LOSS
1959
LPX
-"TOP POP DANCE TIME
1967
LPX+ -"PLAYS GLENN MILLER
LPX+ -"PLAYS GLENN MILLER
1969
LPTAPE-"PLAYS GLENN MILLER
1969
LPX+ -"PLAYS THE BIG BAND GREATS
1970
LPX+ -"IN THE MOOD FOR DANCING
LPX+ -"JOE LOSS - GLENN MILLER
LPX+ -"PLYS YOUR ALL-TIME PARTY HITS
LPTAPE-"PLYS YOUR ALL-TIME PARTY HITS
LPTAPE-"POP DANCE PARTY
1972
LPX+ -"JOE LOSS IN THE GLENN MILLER MOOD
1973
LPX+ -"LATIN LIKE LOSS
1970
LPX+ -"JOE LOSS PLAYS FOR DANCING
LPX
JOE MURANYI
BIG JOE'S JAZZ ! JOE MURANYI AND FRINDS (SIGNERAD) 1977
LPX+ JOE PERRY PROJECT
ONCE A ROCKER, ALWAYS A ROCKER
1983
SPX
JOE REISMAN
LADY CHATTERLY'S LOVER / + 1
LPX
JOE SATRIANI
FLYING IN A BLUE DREAM
1989
LPX+ JOE SIMON
THE SOUNDS OF SIMON
(FÖRSEGLAD !) (CUT OUT)
LPX+ JOE SUN
OUT OF YOUR MIND
1979
LPX+ -"LIVIN´ ON HONKY TONK TIME
1980
LPX
-"I AIN´T HONKY TONKIN´ NO MORE
1982
LPX
-"THE SUN NEVER SETS
1984
SP
JOE STAMPLEY
ROLL ON BIG MAMA / + 1
(VOL)
1975
LPX- -"ALL THESE THINGS
1976
SPX+ JOE STRUMMER
LOVE KILLS / DUM DUM CLUB
1986
SPX- JOE TEX
BUYING A BOOK / CHICKEN CRAZY
1969
EPX
JOE THOMAS + VIC DICKENSON
I CAN'T BELIEVE THAT YOU'RE IN LOVE WITH ME / + 1
LPX
JOE TURNER + MILT JACKSON + 1
NOBODY IN MIND
1976
LPX+ JOE WALSH
THE SMOKER YOU DRINK, THE PLAYER YOU GET.
1973
LPX+ -"BUT SERIOUSLY, FOLKS
1978
LPX+ JOE VENUTI - EDDIE LANG
VENUTI-LANG 1927-8
SP
JOE WILLIAMS
WHEN THE SUN GOES DOWN / + 1
SPX+ JOEL DAYDE
MAMY BLUE / GREAT LOVE
SPX
JOEL PREVOST
LL Y AURA TOUJOURS DES VIOLONS / + 1 (EUROVISION 78) 1978
SPX+ JOELLE URSULL
WHITE AND BLACK BLUES / + 1
1990
LPX
JOEY BISHOP
SINGS COUNTRY / WESTERN
(CUT OUT)
SP
JOEY DEE
KEEP YOUR MIND ON WHAT YOURE DOIN' / + 1
X
-"(BILDOMSLAG !)
PEPPERMINT TWIST - PART 1 & 2
SP
JOEY CEE
OH WHAT THE SOMMER CAN DO / + 1
(PR.COPY)
1973
CDL
JOEY TEMPEST
A PLACE TO CALL HOME
1995
SPX
JOHANN HELGASON
TAKE YOUR TIME / MY GIRL
1982
SPX+ JOHAN HEDENBERG
GE MEJ 4 MINUTER OCH 20 AMPE'RE / OH VILKEN DAM 1988
SPX+ -"HEJ ITALIEN, HÄR KOMMER VI / +
1990
SPX
JOHAN KINDE
INGEN HEMLIGHET / + 1
1988
SPX
-"BAKOM DIN RYGG / EN KROG UTAN NAMN
1988
SPX+ -"JAG KÄNNER IGEN MINA EGENA LÖGNER / + 1
1989
SPX
-"VALONA / NÄR EN GÅNG ÄR INGEN
1990
LPX+ -"JOHAN KINDE
1989
LPX+ -"VALONA
1990
LPX+ JOHAN LINDELL
FRÅN ANDRA SIDAN
1981
LPX+ -"FÅGELVÄGEN
1983
LPX+ -"PASSAGERAREN
1984
SPX+ JOHAN STENGÅRD
JAG DRÖMMER OM EN JUL HEMMA / PSALM 365
1984
SP
-"PUTTI PUTTI / HEJ STEFANIE
1985
SPX
-"NU TÄNDAS ÅTER LJUSEN I MIN LILLA STAD / + 1
1986
LPX+ -"MELLAN RADERNA
1985
LPX
-"GLORY OF LOVE
1988
SPX+ JOHAN WAHASTRÖM BAND
TYCKER OM DIG / GRÅT INGA TÅRAR
1985
SPX+ JOHANN HELGASON
TAKE YOUR TIME / MY GIRL
1982
LPX+ JOHN ANDERSON
TOKYO, OKLAHOMA
(CUT OUT)
1985
LPX+ JOHN BALDRY
EVERYTHING STOPS FOR TEA
(CUT OUT)
1972
SPX+ JOHN BALLARD
HERE COMES THE LIGHT / TOO YOUNG
1980
SPX+ -"LOVESONG / GOODTIME GIRL
1982
SPX+ -"DO YOU WANNA HOLD ME / RENDEZ-VOUS (MELODIFESTIV.)
MSPX+ -"UNDERGROUND / STANDING IN THE SHADOWS
LPX+ -"RENDEZ-VOUS
(VOC)
1984
LPX+ JOHN BROWN JUNIOR'S-GO-GO MUSIC
THE HAPPENING
1970
SPX+ JOHN CAFFERTY
SONG & DANCE / BURN THE ROADHOUSE DOWN
1988
SPX
JOHN CHRISTIAN
THERE'S TOO MUCH BLUE IN MISSING YOU / + 1
1985
2LPX JOHN COLTRANE
THE STARDUST SESSION
1975
MSPX+ JOHN COUGAR MELLENCAMP
ROCK IN THE USA / UNDER THE BOARDWALK
1986
SPX+ -"PAPER IN FIRE / NEVER TOO OLD
1987
SPX+ -"CHERRY BOMB
1987
SPX+ -"CHECK IT OUT / WE ARE THE PEOPLE
1987
SPX+ -"+ STEVIE NICKS
I SAW MOMMY KISSING SANTA CLAUS / SILENT NIGHT 1989
LPX+ -"AMERICAN FOOL
1982
LPX+ -"THE KID INSIDE
1986
LPX+ -"UH-HUH
1983
LPX+ -"SCARECROW
1985
LPX+ -"THE LONESOME JUBILEE
1987
LPX+ -"BIG DADDY
1989
SPX+ JOHN DAVID
ON THE MOUNTAIN / EMMA
1983
A & M 392 088-1
A & M 395249-1
ROULETTE REP-1032
HMV GES 5758
H M V GES 5763
H M V 7EG 8587
H M V GES 5802
HMV EGN 1002-2
HMV 7EG 8384
REGAL SREG 2023
H M V CSD 3644
MFP 5002
MFP 1320
MFP 1320
MFP 1422
REGAL 1013
M F P 024-05154
M F P 5227
M F P 5227
TC-SCX 6529
M F P 50082
COLUMBIA TWO 314
EMIDISC 048-50 733
MUD PUPPY SLP-1220
MCA-5446
SONET T 7086 NC
FOOD FOR THOUGHT 14
SPRING SPR 4701
OVATION REC.OV-1743
OVATION OV 1755
ELEKTRA E1-60010
SONET SNTF-912
EPIC EPC 3747
NC
ABC DOT DOSD-2059
CBS 7244
ATLANTIC ATL 70372 NC
ATLANTIC ATL-EP 80017
PABLO 2310 760
PROB 062-94571
ASYLUM 6E-141
PARLOPHONE PMC 7091
KARUSELL AFF 1110
RIVIERA 121 384 1
NC
CBS 6300
NC
CBS 655951 7
NC
ABC ABCS-656
ROULETTE RL 21.162 NC
ROULETTE R-4401
A&M RECORDS 349 NC
POLAR 527 447-2
POLAR POS 1298
EUROZONT EZS 007
MARIANN MAS 2503
WEA 247 497-7
WEA 248 024-7
NC
WEA 247 130-7
WEA 9031-71977-7
WEA 244 702-1
WEA 9031-71737-1
MUSIKLAGET MSLP 18
SLICK LVA-1
SLICK LVA-2
METRONOME J 27 246
WEA 248 948-7
WEA 248 663-7
WEA 240 687-1
PLANET MOP 3049
LEON LMS 127
POLAR POS 1298
W B 1-25211
W B BS 2614
MARIANN MAS 2295 NC
GLEN DISC HGP 159
1984
TY
TY
SV
BR
BR
BR
BR
NO
BR
BR
BR
TY
SV
BR
BR
BR
EEC
BR
NO
BR
BR
BR
TY
US
US
TUFF 001
GLEN DISC HGP 3028
MARBLE ARCH 1322
SCOTTIBROS. 112.328 NC
MEGA MRCS 2073
NC
PRESTIGE P-24056
MERCURY 884 455-1
MERCURY 888 763-7 NC
MERCURY 888 934-7 NC
MERCURY 870 126-7 NC
A & M 390 482-7
NC
WEA 57 004
CASTLE CLALP 112
MERCURY 814 450
MERCURY 824 865-1
MERCURY 832 465
MERCURY 838 220-1
ALBION ION 1051
SV
SV
BR
TY
DA
US
HO
US
US
HO
TY
TY
BR
HO
HO
HO
HO
BR
BR
US
CA
US
US
SV
SV
US
BR
TY
SV
TY
TY
US
BR
SV
FR
FR
HO
US
CA
SV
SV
SV
SV
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
SV
SV
SV
SV
TY
TY
TY
SV
SV
SV
US
US
SV
SV
GLEN
M
M
VG
MVG+
MVG+
MMM
M
M
M
VG+
MMM
MVG+
VG+
MMMVG+
M
VG+
VG+
M
M
MVG+
M
VG+
MM
VG+
VG+
M
M
MM
VG
MVG+
M
MVG+
60:-
50:25:-
M
VG+
MM
M
M
MM
M
M
M
MM
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
MM
M
DISC HGP 170
M
VG+
M
M
M
VG+
M
M
M
MM
M
M
M
M
M
M
M-
SV
169
16897.
16898.
16899.
16900.
16901.
16902.
16903.
16904.
16905.
16906.
16907.
16908.
16909.
16910.
16911.
16912.
16913.
16914.
SP
SP
LPX+
LP
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LP
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
SPX+
SPX+
SPX+
JOHN DENVER
SUMMER / SWEET SURRENDER
(VOL)
1974
-"WINDSONG / LOOKING FOR SPACE
(VOL)
1975
-"ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH
1972
-"ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH
1972
-"THE BEST OF JOHN DENVER
1972
-"THE BEST OF JOHN DENVER
1973
-"BACK HOME AGAIN
1974
-"BACK HOME AGAIN
1974
-"WINDSONG
1975
-"THE BEST OF JOHN DENVER VOLUME 2
1977
-"GREATEST HITS VOLUME TWO
1982
-"- & THE MUPPETS
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOLIDAY
1983
JOHN DUFFY
THE LOOK OF LOVE
-"GIANTS !
1969
JOHN EDDIE
JOHN EDDIE
1986
JOHN EKEDAHL
HEJ UGGLA TJENA´MOSS / KVINNOR
1986
-"OM OCH OM IGEN / JAKTEN PÅ DIN FÖRSVUNNA ILLUSION1991
-"STANNA DU I DINA DRÖMMAR / + 1 (MELODIFESTIVALEN)
M
16915. SPX- JOHN ENTWISTLE
I BELIVE IN EVERYTHING / MY SIZE
1971
16916. LPX+ -"TOO LATE THE HERO
1981
16917. SPX+ JOHN FARNHAM
AGE OF REASON / WHEN THE WAR IS OVER
1988
16918. SPX
-"TWO STRONG HEARTS / IT'S A LONG WAY TO THE TOP 1988
16919. SPX+ -"THAT'S FREEDOM / IN YOUR HANDS
1990
16920. SPX+ -"BURN FOR YOU / THE TIME HAS COME
1991
16921. LPX+ -"WHISPERING JACK
1986
16922. LPX+ -"AGE OF REASON
(VOC)
1988
16923. CDL
-"AGE OF REASON
1988
16924. LPX+ -"CHAIN REACTION
1990
16925. CDL
-"FULL HOUSE
1991
16926. SPX+ JOHN FOGERTY
EYE OF THE ZOMBIE / I CONFESS
1986
16927. LPX
-"JOHN FOGERTY
1975
16928. LPX
-"JOHN FOGERTY
1975
16929. LPX+ -"EYE OF THE ZOMBIE
1986
16930. LPX+ -"EYE OF THE ZOMBIE
1986
16931. SP
JOHN FRED & HIS PLAYBOY BAND JUDY IN DISGUISE / WHEN THE LIGHTS GO OUT
16932. 2SPX+ JOHN FOX
STARS ON FIRE / WHAT KIND OF GIRL / +(FREE SINGLE) 1985
16933. LPX
-"THE GARDEN
(VOL)
1981
16934. LPX
-"THE GOLDEN SECTION
1983
16935. SPX
JOHN GARY
SAN DIEGO (VAGABONDO) / + 1
1973
16936. LPX
-"JOHN GARY
16937. LPX+ -"SO TENDERLY
1964
16938. LPX+ -"THE NEARNESS OF YOU
(CUT OUT) 1965
16939. LPX+ -"SPANISH MOONLIGHT
1967
16940. LPX+ -"THE JOHN GARY CARNEGIE HALL CONCERT (CUT OUT) 1967
16941. LPX
-"JOHN GARY ON BROADWAY
(CUT OUT) 1968
16942. SPX
JOHN GREAVES
SAD EMISSION / PHOTOGRAPHY
1982
16943. LPX
JOHN HANDY
HARD WORK
1976
16944. LPX
-"CARNIVAL
(FÖRSEGLAD !) (CUT OUT) 1977
16945. LPX
JOHN HARRYSON
PIM PIMS BLANDNING
(VOC)
1976
16946. SPX+ JOHN HIATT
SHE SAD THE SAME THINGS TO ME / + 1
1985
16947. LPX+ -"SLUG LINE
1979
16948. LPX
-"TWO BIT MONSTERS
1980
16949. LPX+ JOHN HOLM
VECKANS AFFÄRER
1976
16950. SPX
JOHN JAMES
SHE BOUGHT LOVE / + 1
1988
16951. SPX+ JOHN KILZER
RED BLUE JEANS / MARIA
1988
16952. LPX
-"MEMORY IN THE MAKING
1988
16953. SPX
JOHN KINCADE
TILL I KISSED YOU / PIE IN THE SKY
1974
16954. LPX+ JOHN KONGOS
JOHN KONGOS
(CUT OUT)
1972
16955. SPX+ JOHN LEE HOOKER WITH BONNIE RAITT
I'M IN THE MOOD / MY DREAM
1989
16956. CDL
-"THE GREAT JOHN LEE HOKER
1993
16957. SPX
JOHN LEWIS
THE JOHN LEWIS PIANO LITTLE GIRL BLUE / D & E (VOL)
VG16958. SPX
JOHN LENNON PLASTIC ONO BAND INSTANT KARMA ! / WHO HAS SEEN THE WIND
(VOC) 1970
16959. SPX
-"POWER TO THE PEOPLE / OPEN YOUR BOX
1971
16960. SPX
-"POWER TO THE PEOPLE / OPEN YOUR BOX
1971
16961. SPX
-"LOVE / GIVE ME SOME TRUTH
1971
16962. SPX
-"/ YOKO ONO
HAPPY XMAS (WAR IS OVER)
(GRÖN SKIVA) 1971
16963. SP
-"/ YOKO ONO
HAPPY XMAS (WAR IS OVER)
1972
16964. SPX
-"(JUST LIKE) STARTING OVER / KISS KISS KISS
1980
16965. SPX+ -"WOMAN / BEAUTIFUL BOYS
1981
16966. SPX+ -"WOMAN / BEAUTIFUL BOYS
1981
16967. SPX+ -"WHATEVER GETS YOU THROUGH THE NIGHT / + 2 ( 33 RPM.)1981
16968. SPX+ -"NOBODY TOLD ME / O' SANITY
1983
16969. LPX
-"IMAGINE
1971
16970. LPX+ -"IMAGINE
1971
16971. LPX
-"MIND GAMES
1973
16972. LPX+ -"MIND GAMES
1973
16973. LPX+ -"WALLS AND BRIDGES
(VOC)
1974
16974. LPX+ -"WALLS AND BRIDGES
(OBS ! NEW ZEALAND)
1974
16975. LPX+ -"ROCK 'N' ROLL
(VOC) 1975
16976. LPX+ -"ROCK 'N' ROLL
1975
16977. LPX+ -"THE JOHN LENNON COLLECTION
1982
16978. LPX+ -"THE JOHN LENNON COLLECTION
1982
16979. LPX+ JOHN LENNON / YOKO ONO
DOUBLE FANTASY
1980
16980. LPX+ JOHN LENNON / YOKO ONO
DOUBLE FANTASY
1980
16981. LPX+ JOHN LENNON / YOKO ONO
DOUBLE FANTASY
1980
16982. LPX+ -"MILK AND HONEY
1984
16983. 2LPX -"SOME TIME IN NEW YORK CITY
1984
16984. LPX
JOHN MC LAUGHLIN
FRIDAY NIGHT IN SAN FRANCISCO
1981
16985. LPX
-"BELO HORIZONTE
1981
16986. SP
JOHN MILES
REMEMBER YESTERDAY / HOUSE ON THE HILL
(VOL) 1976
16987. SP
-"SLOW DOWN / LADY OF MY LIFE
1977
RCA 26.11234
NC
RCA 26.11413
NC
RCA LSP-4731
RCA LSP-4731
RCA APL1 0374
RCA CLP 1-0374
RCA CPL1-0548
RCA CPL1-0548
RCA APL1 1183
RCA PL 42120
RCA PL 45344
RCA PL 14721
SUNSET SUS-5223
SUNSET SUS-5256
CBS 26853
MARIANN MAS 2467
DOREME DRMS 130
1991
TY
VG+
TY
VG+
TY
VG+
US
MBR
M
TY
M
TY
VG+
US
VG+
IT
M
BR
MTY
MTY
M
CA
M
CA
MHO
M
SV
VG+
SV
M
DOREME DRMS 132
POLYDOR 2094 008
WEA 99179
RCA PB 42167
NC
RCA PB 42303
NC
RCA PB 43985
NC
RCA PB 44215
NC
RCA PL 71224
RCA PL 71839
RCA PD 71839
RCA PL 74768
RCA PD 75262
W & B 928 657-7
NC
ASYLUM 7E-1046
FANTASY FT 526
W & B 925 449-1
W & B 925 4491
CARLIFORNIA C 282 NC
VIRGIN VS 771
VIRGIN V 2194
VIRGIN V-2233
RCA 74-0750
METRO MS522
RCA LSP 2922
RCA LSP-3349
RCA LSP-3785
RCA LSO 1139
RCA LSP 3928
EUROPA 6010 580
NC
ABC ASD-9314
ABC AS-9324
DECCA SKL 5267
GEFFEN GEFA 5030
NC
MCA 3088
MCA 5123
METRONOME MLP 15600
ATTIC AT 368
NC
GEFFEN 927 847-7
NC
GEFFEN 924 190-1
PENNY FART 06-065 NC
ELEKTRA EKS-75019
SILVERTONE ZB 43711 NC
GOLDIES GLD 63113
1958
TY
CA
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
US
SV
TY
CA
SV
BR
APPLE APPLES 1003
APPLE 04766
APPLE 006-04766
PARLOPHONE R 6059
APPLE REC.R5970
APPLE REC.R5970
NC
GEFFEN GEF 79 198 NC
GEFFEN U 79195
NC
GEFFEN GEF 49644 NC
DJM REC.DJS10965
NC
POLYDOR 817 254-7 NC
APPLE PAS 10004
APPLE 062-04914
APPLE PCS 7165
M F P 50509
APPLE SW-3416
PARLOPHONE PCTC 253
APPLE PCS 7169
CAPITOL SK-3419
ODEON 064-78224
PARLOPHONE 064-78224
GREFFEN GHS 2001
GREFFEN XGHS 2001
GREFFEN GHS 2001
POLYDOR 817160
APPLE PCS 7161-2
PHILIPS 6302 137
WEA K 99 165
DECCA F 13667
NC
DECCA FR 13700
NC
M
M
MM
M
M
M
M
VG+
MVG+
MVG+
100:VG+
100:VG+
M
VGM
MSV
M
SV
M
US
M
US
MUS
M
US
MUS
M
US
VG+
FR
M
US
MUS
M
SV
M
HO
M
US
MUS
M
SV
M
CA
M
TY
M
TY
M
SP
VG+
US
M
TY
M
POR
M
METRONOME MEP 437
TY
BR
BR
BR
TY
IT
US
HO
BR
BR
BR
BR
US
N.Z.
SV
CA
EEC
EEC
US
CA
SV
HO
BR
NO
TY
SV
SV
VG
VG+
M
VG+
VG +
VG +
M
MM
M
M
VG+
MVG+
M
VG+
M
M
MMMM
M
M
MVG
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG
50:50:-
75:75:200:100:100:-
50:-
SV
SV
170
16988.
16989.
16990.
16991.
16992.
16993.
16994.
16995.
16996.
16997.
16998.
16999.
17000.
17001.
17002.
17003.
17004.
17005.
17006.
17007.
17008.
17009.
17010.
17011.
17012.
17013.
17014.
17015.
17016.
17017.
17018.
17019.
17020.
17021.
17022.
17023.
17024.
17025.
17026.
17027.
17028.
17029.
17030.
17031.
17032.
17033.
17034.
17035.
17036.
17037.
17038.
17039.
17040.
17041.
17042.
17043.
17044.
17045.
17046.
17047.
17048.
17049.
17050.
17051.
17052.
17053.
17054.
17055.
17056.
17057.
17058.
17059.
17060.
17061.
17062.
17063.
17064.
17065.
17066.
17067.
17068.
17069.
17070.
17071.
17072.
17073.
17074.
17075.
17076.
17077.
17078.
17079.
SP
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
-"REGGAE MAN / ONE STEP CLOSER TO PARADISE
1981
EMI 5246
-"REBEL
( + POSTER )
1976
DECCA SKL 5231
-"STRANGER IN THE CITY
1976
DECCA TXS 118
-"ZARAGON
1978
DECCA TXSR 126
-"ZARAGON
(CUT OUT) 1978
ARISTA 4176
-"JOHN MILES' MUSIC
1982
DECCA TAB 50
-"MILES HIGH
1981
CBS 85107
-"JOHN MILES MUSIC
1982
DECCA TAB 50
JOHN MOLINARI
ARCORDION SOLOS VOL. 5
1954
ACCORDIA ALP 105
JOHN MOORE AND THE EXPRESSWAY
EXPRESSWAY RISING
US
M
SPX
JOHN NORMAN
VÄNTANS MELODI / NÄTTER AV SAKNAD (VOC)(VOL)
1973
TELEFUNKEN U 5480 NC
SPX+ JOHN NORUM
LOVE IS MEANT.. / DON'T BELIEVE A WORD
1987
CBS 651047 7
NC
SPX+ -"LET ME LOVE YOU / WILD ONE
(VOC) 1987
CBS 651187 7
NC
SPX
-"WE WILL BE STRONG / FREE BIRDS IN FLIGHT (VOC)
1990
EPIC 657670
LPX+ -"TOTAL CONTROL
1987
CBS 4602031
HALSDUK-"TOTAL CONTROL
1988 TOUR
SPX
JOHN O'KANE
COME ON UP / JUNK
1991
CIRCA YR 85
SPX+ JOHN PARR
NAUGHTY NAUGHTY / REVENGE
1984
MERCURY 880 638-7 NC
SPX
-"ST. ELMO´S FIRE / TREAT ME LIKE AN ANIMAL
1985
MERCURY 884 003-7 NC
SPX
-"RESTLESS HEART / CRYSTAL EYE (FILM RUNNING MAN !) 1988
CBS 652886 7
NC
SPX+ JOHN PAUL BARRET
NEVER GIVIN' UP ON YOU / + 1
1987
WESTSIDE WSX 2
SPX
JOHN PAUL YOUNG
LOVE IS IN THE AIR / + 1
1977
ARIOLA 11 705
NC
SPX
-"LOST IN YOUR LOVE / + 1
1978
ARIOLA 100 019
NC
SPX
-"LOVE YOU SO BAD IT HURTS / + 1
(VOL)
1979
ARIOLA 100 828
NC
SPX
-"BAD LOVE / 65 33 54
1981
ARIOLA 103140
NC
LPX
-"J.P.Y.
1976
ARIOLA 28 161
LPX+ -"LOVE IS IN THE AIR
1977
ARIOLA 25846 OT
LPX
-"LOST IN YOUR LOVE
1978
ARIOLA ARI 26481
LPX
-"HEAVEN SENT
1979
ARIOLA 200929
EPX+ JOHN PHILIP SOUSA
STARS AND STRIPES FOREVER / + 3
RCA EPAT 402
SP
JOHN ROWLES
IF I ONLY HAD TIME / + 1
STATESIDE LSS 622 NC
SPX
-"THE PAIN GOES ON FOREVER / + 1
(VOC) 1968
STATESIDE KSS 1058
SP
-"WHEN YOU WALK AWAY / IT TAKES A FOOL LIKE ME 1969
STATESIDE KSS 1092
LPX
-"CHERYL MOANA MARIE
1970
MCA MAPS 4192
SPX+ JOHN SILVER
APACHE / SALONIKI-MELODY
1977
POLYDOR 2041 896 NC
SP
JOHN STEWART
GOLD / COMIN' OUT OF NOWHERE
(VOL)
1979
RSO RS 931
NC
LPX+ -"DREAM BABIES GO HOLLYWOOD
1980
RSO 2394 255
LPX+ -"DREAM BABIES GO HOLLYWOOD
1980
RSO RS-1-3074
LPX+ -"BLONDES
1982
POLYDOR 2480701
SPX
JOHN TRAVOLTA
YOU´RE THE ONE THAT I WANT / + 1
1978
R S O 2090 279
NC
LPX
-"CAN'T LET YOU GO
1976
RCA FL 12211
LPX+ -"CAN'T LET YOU GO
(CUT OUT)
1976
MIDLAND BKL1-2211
LPX
-"WHENEVER I´M AWAY FROM YOU
1977
POLYDOR 2383 499
LPX
JOHN ULF ANDERSON
TAGE DANIELSSONS SAMLADE DIKTER
1971
POLAR POLS 231
LPX+ -"OM SOMMAREN SKÖNA
1976
POLAR POLS 270
LPX
-"VISOR TILLSAMMANS
(VOC)
1981
GOOD WILL GW-LP 2044
LPX
-"SJUNGER EVERT TAUBE
(SIGNERAD !)
1984
GOOD WILL GW-LP 2053
SPX+ JOHN WAITE
THESE TIMES ARE HARD FOR LOVERS / WILD ONE
1987
EMI 20 1884 7
NC
SPX
-"DEAL FOR LIFE / TERRY REID (FRÅN FILMEN THUNDER ) 1990
EPIC 656516 7
NC
LPX
-"ROVER'S RETURN
1987
EMI 064-24 0803 1
LPX
-"ROVER'S RETURN
1987
EMI 038-15 7719 1
LPX+ -"ROVER'S RETURN
1987
EMI PW-17227
SPX+ JOHN VALENTI
ANYTHING YOU WANT / THATS´ THE WAY LIFE GOES
1976
ARIOLA 17 335
NC
SP
JOHN WEYER LARSEN
FAR OG MOR / SOMMERSOL TIL SISTE STUND
PHILIPS 353 005
LPX+ JOHN WILLIAMS
REPLAY ON John WILLIAMS- THE HIGHT BELOW
1973
SIECCA FEDB 5036
LPX+ -"CAVATINA
1979
CUBE REC. HIFLY-201
LPX+ -"CHANGES
CUBE 853001
SP
JOHNNIE RAY
TEXAS TAMBOURINE / PINK SWEATER ANGEL
PHILIPS 322 179
NC
EPX- -"/ GUY MITCHELL
YES TONIGHT, JOSEPHINE / ROCK-A-BILLY
(VOL)
1957
PHILIPS 429 328
LPX
-"THE BIG BEAT
(VOC)
PHILIPS B07211
LPX
-"MR. CRY
1968
SUNSET SLS 50018
SP
JOHNNY
HI-LI-LI-LO / LAS PALMAS
1973
CBS 1729
EPX+ JOHNNY AND CHARLEY
LA YENKA / BAILA LA YENKA / + 2
HISPA VOX 17-308
LPX
JOHNNY AND THE DISTRACTIONS
LET IT ROCK
1982
A & M AMLH 64884
SP
JOHNNY AND THE HURRICANES
REVIVAL / ROCKING GOOSE
(VOL)
1960
LONDON HLX 9190 NC
EPX+ -"RED RIVER ROCK / CROSSFIRE / LAZY / + 1
LONDON RE 5071
EPX
-"RED RIVER ROCK / CROSSFIRE / LAZY / + 1
(VOC)
LONDON RE 5071
NC
X
-"- (ENDAST BILDOMSLAG !)
MILK SHAKE / CYCLONE / ROCKIN´T / + 1
LONDON RE 5098
SPX+ THE JOHNNY AVERAGE BAND
CH CH CHERIE / GOTTA GO HOME
1980
BEARSVILLE 49671 NC
SP
JOHNNY BURNETTE
DREAMIN´ / CINCINNATTI FIREBALL
1960
LONDON HL-G 9172 NC
LPX+ -"DREAMIN
1968
SUNSET SUN 5009
LPX- JOHNNY BUSH
THE SOUND OF A HEARTACHE
BUCKBOARD 1020
SP
JOHNNY CASH
I´M GONNA TRY TO BE THAT WAY / + 1
(VOL) 1970
CBS 5177
NC
X+ -"(ENDAST BILDOMSLAG !)
A THING CALLEED LOVE / DADDY
CBS 7797
LPX
-"THE FABULOUS JOHNNY CASH
1958
CBS 62042
LPX+ -"THE JOHNNY CASH SHOW
1965
CBS 62501
LPX
-"EVERYBODY LOVES A NUT
1966
CBS 62717
LPX
-"FROM SEA TO SHINING SEA
1967
CBS 62972
LPX
-"GREATEST HITS
1967
CBS 63062
LPX+ -"- MED 4 ST LÅTAR PÅ LPN´
THE STORY OF A BROKEN HEART
1967
ALLEGRO SALL 845
LPX+ -"JOHNNY CASH AT SAN QUENTIN
1969
CBS 63629
LPX+ -"JOHNNY CASH AT SAN QUENTIN
1969
CBS 63629
LPX
-"JOHNNY CASH AT SAN QUENTIN
1969
COLUMBIA CQ 30961
LPX+ -"HIS GREATEST HITS VOLUME 2
CBS 64506
LPX+ -""FOLSOM PRISON BLUES"
1971
GRAND PRIX GP-10002
LPX
-"SINGS FOLSOM PRISON BLUES
SHARE 5001
LPX
-"AMERICA
1972
COLUMBIA KC 31645
LPX+ -"A THING CALLED LOVE
1972
CBS 64898
LPX+ -"ANY OLD WIND THAT BLOWS
1973
CBS 65431
LPX
-"JOHNNY CASH PÅ ÖSTERÅKER
1974
CBS 65308
LPX
-"JOHN R. CASH
(VOL)(CUT OUT) 1975
COLUMBIS 33370
LPX+ -"I BELIEVE
1984
ARRIVAL NU 3870
BR
BR
BR
SV
US
BR
HO
BR
US
1989
MM
MM
MM
M
M
VG
POLYDOR 422 839 437-1
SV
HO
HO
SV
HO
VG+
M
M
M
M
30:-
HO
HO
HO
BR
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
SP
SV
SV
TY
TY
US
NO
CA
TY
TY
US
SV
SV
SV
SV
EEC
HO
EEC
EEC
CA
TY
BR
BR
HO
HO
HO
BR
SV
SP
HO
BR
SV
SV
SV
BR
SV
US
TY
BR
BR
BR
BR
HO
BR
HO
BR
US
BR
SV
US
US
HO
HO
HO
US
US
M
M
VG+
M
M
VG+
VG+
VG+
MM
M
M
M
M
MVG+
M
VG+
VG+
MM
MM
VG+
M
M
VG+
VG+
MMM
VG+
M
MM
MMMM
M
M
VG+
VG
VG
M
MMVG+
VG
VG+
VG+
M
VG+
M
M
VG+
30:60:100:-
40:150:80:25:40:80:-
25:G+
VG+
VG
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
MM
M
VG+
VG+
MM
VG
M
M-
60:-
80:-
60:60:80:100:-
171
17080.
17081.
17082.
17083.
17084.
17085.
17086.
17087.
17088.
17089.
17090.
17091.
17092.
17093.
17094.
17095.
17096.
17097.
17098.
17099.
17100.
17101.
17102.
17103.
17104.
17105.
17106.
17107.
17108.
17109.
17110.
17111.
17112.
17113.
17114.
17115.
17116.
17117.
17118.
17119.
17120.
17121.
17122.
17123.
17124.
17125.
17126.
17127.
17128.
17129.
17130.
17131.
17132.
17133.
17134.
17135.
17136.
17137.
17138.
17139.
17140.
17141.
17142.
17143.
17144.
17145.
17146.
17147.
17148.
17149.
17150.
17151.
17152.
17153.
17154.
17155.
17156.
17157.
17158.
17159.
17160.
LPX+
LPX+
CDL
2LPX+
2LPX+
SPX
LPX
LPX+
SP
X
SPX+
SPX
SPX+
SP
SPX+
SPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
EPX
X
LPXLPX
LPX+
LPX
SPX
SPX+
SPX+
SPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
SPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
SPX+
EPXEPX
EPX
EPX
EPX
EPX
EPX+
EPX
EPX
EPX
EPX
EPX
MSPX
LPX
LPX
SPX
SP
SPX+
SP
SP
LPX+
LPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
SPX
SPX
SP
SP
LPX
LPX+
SP
LPX+
LPX
EPX+
17161. EPX
17162. EPX17163.
17164.
17165.
17166.
17167.
17168.
17169.
LPX+
SPX
SPX
SP
SPX+
SP
SP
-"-"-"-"-"JOHNNY
JOHNNY
JOHNNY
JOHNNY
JOHNNY
JOHNNY
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JOHNNY
JOHNNY
-"-"JOHNNY
JOHNNY
JOHNNY
JOHNNY
-"-"-"-"-"-"JOHNNY
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JOHNNY
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JOHNNY
JOHNNY
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JOHNNY
JOHNNY
JOHNNY
-"JOHNNY
-"-"JOHNNY
JOHNNY
-"-"JOHNNY
75:-"50:-"60:-"JOHNNY
-"JOHNNY
JOHNNY
JOHNNY
-"-
ORIGINAL GOLDEN HITS VOLUME II
THE GREAT JOHNNY CASH
"FOLSOM PRISON BLUES"
1996
THE WORLD OF JOHNNY CASH
1970
THE JOHNNY CASH COLLECTION
1986
CLEGG & SAVUKA
I CALL YOUR NAME / SHINE A LIGHT
1988
DOE
A TRIBUTE TO JOHNNY CASH
DUNCAN
JOHNNY DUNKAN
(CUT OUT)
1977
GUITAR
LOLLIPOPS AND ROSES / THE STOLEN HOURS
HALLYDAY (ENDAST OMSLAG !)
MADISON TWIST / HEY ! BABY ! / + 2
HATES JAZZ
CRACKLIN UP / TURN BACK THE CLOCK
1987
CRACKLIN UP / TURN BACK THE CLOCK
1988
I DON'T WANT TO BE A HERO / THE CAGE
1987
I DON'T WANT TO BE A HERO / THE CAGE
1988
DON'T SAY IT'S LOVE / LIVING IN THE PAST
1988
TURN THE TIDE / BREAKING POINT
1989
I DON'T WANT TO BE A HERO
1987
TURN BACK THE CLOCK
1988
TURN BACK THE CLOCK
1988
HAWKSWORTH
SOUNDS SPECTACULAR
HORTON
NORTH TO ALASKA / + 3
(ENDAST OMSLG !) NORTH TO ALASKA / + 3
THE VOICE OF JOHNNY HORTON
KIDD & THE PIRATES
YOUR CHEATING HEART
LAW
JOHNNY LAW
1991
LEE
GREATEST HITS
1982
LOGAN
WHAT'S ANOTHER YEAR / + 1 (EUROVISION WINNER)
1980
I'M NOT IN LOVE / SUCH A LADY
1987
LONELY LOVERS / + 1
1988
RED LIPS / HUNGRY IS THE HEART
1989
WHAT´S ANOTHER YEAR
(EUROVISION WINNER)
1980
HOLD ME NOW
(FÖRSEGLAD !)
1987
HOLD ME NOW
1987
MANN SINGERS
A MAN AND A WOMAN / BORN FREE
1966
GOLDEN FOLK SONG HITS
1962
GOLDEN FOLK SONG HITS VOL. 2
1963
GOLDEN FOLK SONG HITS VOL. 3
1964
BEATLE BALLAD
I'LL REMEMBER YOU
DAYDREAM
THIS GUY´S IN LOVE WITH YOU
MATHIS
LOVING YOU-LOSING YOU / WORLD OF LAUGHTER
1977
TWELFTH OF NEVER / + 3
1957
WILD IS THE WIND / + 3
TEACHER, TEACHER / + 3
CALL ME / + 3
"HIS AGAIN" SOMEONE / LETS'LOVE / + 2
IT'S DE-LOVELY / YOU HIT THE SPOT / + 2
1958
MISTY / CHE'RIE / + 2
HELLO, YOUNG LOVERS / + 3
MOONLIGHT BECOMES YOU / TONIGHT / + 2
"THE RHYTHMS OF BROADWAY" LET'S DO IT / + 3
HELLO, YOUNG LOVERS / + 3
MARIA / SECRET LOVE / + 2
SIMPLE / LEAD ME TO YOUR LOVE / GONE GONE GONE 1984
RIDE ON A RAINBOW
MERCER
DON´T FENCE ME IN
1986
NASH
STRANGE FEELING / RAININ' IN MY HEART
CREAM PUFF / STIR IT UP
1972
(WHAT A) WONDERFUL WORLD / + 1
1976
BACK IN TIME / BIRDS OF A FEATHER
1977
A PLACE IN THE SUN / + 1
JOHNNY NASH
1970
"SOUL FOLK"
( 3 DIM. BILD) (VOC)(VOL)
BESAM MUCHO
MY MERRY - GO - ROUND
1973
JOHNNY NASH´S GREATEST HITS
1974
CELEBRATE LIFE
1974
STIR IT UP
1981
OCH LILLEMOR
BORDELL MAMMMAS VISOR !
OTIS
PIONEERS OF ROCK VOL. 3
PILOT
ENSAMMA HJÄRTANS RESTAURANG / + 1 (VOL)(VOS)
1981
LÅT DET BLI KVÄLL / KÄRLEKEN ÄR DÖD
1985
RIVERS
CATCH THE WIND / + 1
1965
REWIND MEDLEY / THE TRACKS OF MY TEARS
1967
NEW LOVERS AND OLD FRIENDS
1975
RODRIGUEZ
ALL I EVER MEANT TO DO WAS SING
1973
RUSSEL
IT SURE SEEMED RIGHT / + 1
1974
REDNECKS, WHITE SOCKS AND BLUE RIBBON BEER (FÖRSEGLAD !)(CUT OUT) 1973
SHE´S IN LOVE WITH A RODEOMAN
(CUT OUT) 1974
SVÄNGMAN SHOWBAND
SKINNKNUTTARNAS HJULAFTON / VI GÖR DET IGEN / 2 (4*)
T.
TAYLOR
THUNDERS
TILLOTSON
SUN 101
US
VG
HALLMARK CHM 696
BR
M
GOLD STARS GSS 5132
BEL
VG+
CBS 66237
BR
VG+
COLLECTOR CCSLP 146
TY
M
EMI 2025447
NC FR
VG+
GOLDEN HOUR GH 802
BR
MCOLUMBIA KC 34442
US
MSPEC.DISC JOCKEY 935 NC US
M
PHILIPS 432. 799
FR
VIRGIN 109 585
NC TY
M
VIRGIN 7-99308
NC
US
M
VIRGIN 109 350
NC TY
M
VIRGIN 7-99304
NC
US
M
VIRGIN 111 577-100 NC
TY
M
VIRGIN 112 601
NC TY
M
VIRGIN 609 350
TY
MVIRGIN 208 676
TY
MVIRGIN VL-3026
CA
MREGAL SREG 1093
BR
MPHILIPS 435 113
SV
VG
PHILIPS 435 113
SV
HILLTOP JS-6012
US
VG+
COLUMBIA 062-04731
FR
MMETAL BLADE ZORRO18 FR
M
COUNTRY FIDELITY 203 US
MEPIC EPC 8572
NC HO
MEPIC EPC 651022 7
NC HO
M
CBS 652918 7
NC HO
M
CBS 654766 7
NC HO
M
RELEASE RRL 8015
IR
VG+
EPIC EPC 451073 1
HO
M
EPIC EPC 451073 1
HO
M
LIBERTY LIB 10257
SV
M
LIBERTY SLBY 1102
BR
MLIBERTY SLBY 1168
BR
MLIBERTY SLBY 1202
BR
MLIBERTY LRP-3391
US
M
LIBERTY LRP 3436
US
VG+
LIBERTY LST-7447
US
VG+
LIBERTY LST-7587
US
M
CBS 5146
NC
HO
M
FONTANA TFE.17056
BR
VGFONTANA 462026 NC
HO
VG+
FONTANA 462074
HO
VGFONTANA 467002
HO
VG+
FONTANA 467033
HO
M
FONTANA TFE 17194
BR
MFONTANA 467097
VG+
FONTANA 467132
HO
VG+
FONTANA 467160
HO
VG
FONTANA 467215
NC
HO
VG+
FONTANA 780005
HO
VG+
FONTANA 780011
HO
VG+
CBS TA 4529
BR
MFONTANA 885 112 TY
HO
MDANCE BAND DAYS 04 TY
M
CHESS AR 45.159
NC HO
VGCBS S 7800
SV
VG+
EPIC EPC 4294
NC HO
M
EPIC EPC 4931
NC HO
VG
PARAMOUNT 10076 NC
VG+
POLAR POLL 109
SV
M
JAD J.S. 1006
US
VG+
PICKWICK/33 3363
US
M
EPIC 32158
US
M
CBS 69096
HO
MCBS 80039
HO
M
HALLMARK SHM 3053
BR
M
RONDEX RLP 101
SV
VG+
STARLINE SRS 5129
BR
MMOON SHINE SMS 604 NC SV
MBALTIC BRS 01
SV
MLIBERTY LIB 12022
NC SV
VG
LIBERTY LIB 66244
VG
EPIC EPC 80946
HO
VG
MERCURY SRM-1-686
US
M
RCA PB-10038
NC US
M
RCA APL1-0345
US
M
RCA APL1-0542
US
M
RCA EPS 67
125:-
20:-
50:25:80:250:-
50:-
60:60:60:75:-
60:-
75:-
80:-
SV
VG+
SKINNKNUTTARNAS HJULAFTON / VI GÖR DET IGEN / 2 (4*)
RCA EPS 67
SV
VG+
ROCK´N´ROLL MED EN BÖLL / SPRINGSCHAS-VISAN / + 2 (5*)
RCA EPS 93
TY
VG
SKINNKNUTTARNAS HJULAFTON
1973
JAG VILL SE SOLEN / BOMBERNA FALLER
1987
SE IN I MINA ÖGON / INNAN STORMEN
1989
HOLD ON THIS TIME / TAKE CARE OF YOUR HOMEWO.. 1968
IN COLD BLOOD / + 1
1983
TALK BACK TREMBLING LIPS / + 1
IT KEEPS RIGHT ON A HURTIN / SHE GAVE SWEET LOVE
RCA YSJL 1-529
ATLANTIS AS-6
ATLANTIS AS-13
STAX 114
NEW ROSE NEW 14
M-G-M 6583
CADENCE C 1418
SV
SV
SV
BR
NC FR
NC SV
SV
MM
M
VG+
MVG+
VG-
125:-
40:-
172
17170.
17171.
17172.
17173.
17174.
17175.
17176.
17177.
17178.
17179.
17180.
17181.
17182.
17183.
17184.
17185.
17186.
17187.
17188.
17189.
17190.
17191.
17192.
17193.
17194.
17195.
17196.
17197.
17198.
17199.
17200.
17201.
17202.
17203.
17204.
17205.
17206.
17207.
17208.
17209.
17210.
17211.
17212.
17213.
17214.
17215.
17216.
17217.
17218.
17219.
17220.
17221.
17222.
17223.
17224.
17225.
17226.
17227.
17228.
17229.
17230.
17231.
17232.
17233.
17234.
17235.
17236.
17237.
17238.
17239.
17240.
17241.
17242.
17243.
17244.
17245.
17246.
17247.
17248.
17249.
17250.
17251.
17252.
17253.
17254.
17255.
17256.
17257.
17258.
17259.
17260.
17261.
LPX+ -"SINGS
(CUT OUT)
SPX
JOHNNY WALKER
PALOMA BLANCA / EL BIMBO
1975
LPX
JOHNNY WAKELIN
REEGAE, SOUL, AND ROCK 'N' ROLL
1976
LPX+ JOHNNY WARMAN
FROM THE JUNGLE TO THE NEW HORIZONS
1982
LPX
JOHNNY WINTER
CAPTURED LIVE
(VOC) 1976
SPX
JOHNNY ÖST
GOTFRID OLSSONS PER / DÖMD
LPX+ -"RÖDA SANDENS DAL
1974
LPX
-"HEMMA FRÅN LANDET I VÄSTER
1975
LPX+ -"SJUNGER JIM REEVES
1976
LPX+ THE JOHNNYS
HIGHLIGHTS OF A DANGEROUS LIFE
1986
SPX+ THE JOKERS
GET BACK TO ME / + 1
1974
SPX+ -"GET BACK TO ME
1974
LPX+ -"LET MY BABY BE !
1971
EPX
JOKKMOKKS JOKKE
JAG ÄR FRI / DEN GLADE SPELAREN / + 2
EPX+ -"NÄR JAG VAR LITEN / HÖGT I NORDEN / + 2
EP
-"LAILA I FJÄLLET / MIN ÄLSKLING / + 2
EPX+ -"FÅGEL I BUR / FORSEN HAR TYSTNAT / + 2
EPX+ -"GULLI-GULLAN / FORSARNA DÅNA / + 2
EPX+ -"BARNATRO / HEMBYGDSLÄNGTAN / + 2 (DÅLIGA SPÅR !)
EPX+ -"RALLAR KALLE / + 3
LPX+ -"GULLI GULLAN
1971
LPX+ -"JAG EN VANDRINGSMAN
1972
LPX+ -"STRÄNGA DIN LYRA
1972
LPX+ -"VILDMARKEN SJUNGER
1974
LPX+ -"JERUSALEM
1975
LPX+ -"DELAD GLÄDJE ÄR DUBBEL GLÄDJE
1978
SP
THE JOLLY JAX
LOVE / + 1
(LITE SKEV)
LPX+ JOMFRU AND BAND
BAG DIN RYG
1982
LPX
JON ANDERSON
3 SHIPS
1985
LPX+ -"IN THE CITY OF ANGELS
1988
SPX+ JON BON JOVI
BLAZE OF GLORY / YOU REALLY GOT ME NOW
1990
SPX+ -"BANG A DRUM / MIRACLE
1990
SPX+ -"NEVER SAY DIE / JUSTICE IN THE BARREL
1991
LPX+ -"BLAZE OF GLORY / YOUNG GUNS 2
1990
LPX+ -"BLAZE OF GLORY / YOUNG GUNS 2
(CUT OUT)
1990
LPX+ JON EBERSON GROUP
STORIES
1985
SPX
JON ENGLISH
HOLLYWOOD 7 / EVERYTIME I SING A LOVE SONG
1977
SPX
-"GET YOUR LOVE RIGHT / TURN THE PAGE (VOC)(VOL)
1979
SPX
-"BEATING THE BOARDS / BEAUTIFUL LOSER
1983
LPX+ -"IN ROADS
1981
LPTAPE-"IN ROADS
1981
SPX+ JON AND VANGELIS
I´LL FIND MY WAY HOME / BACK TO SCHOOL
1981
LPX
-"SHORT STORIES
1979
LPX+ -"THE FRIENDS OF MR. CAIRO
1981
LPX+ -"THE FRIENDS OF MR. CAIRO
1981
LPX
-"PRIVATE COLLECTION
1983
SP
JONAH JONES QUARTET
ENTRATTER'S BLUES / MISTY
EPX+ -"CONFESSIN / BLUES DE LA BALEINE / + 2
EPX+ -"JUMPIN' WITH JONAH NIGHT TRAIN / + 1
LPX+ -"SWING ALONG WITH JONAH JONES
LPX
-"I DIG CHIKS !
1959
LPX
-"THE JONAH JONES QUARTET
(CUT OUT)
75:LPX+ -"JUMPIN' WITH JONAH
SPX+ JONA LEWIE
BUREAUCRATS / KITCHEN AT PARTIES
1978
LPX+ JONAS AF ROSLAGEN
FRÅN GYLLENE DAGAR PÅ THE GOLDEN DAYS T. RENGÄLLNING.
SPX
JONATHAN BUTLER
HOLDING ON / 7TH AVENUE SOUT
(VOC)
1987
SPX
-"TAKE GOOD CARE OF ME / SONG FOR JON
1987
SPX+ -"OVERFLOWING / GOING HOME
1987
LPX+ -"MORE THAN FRIENDS
1988
2LPX+ -"JONATHAN BUTLER
(VOC)
1987
SP
JOHNATHAN KING
SUMMER'S COMMING / + 1
1965
LPX+ JONI MITCHELL
JONI MITCHELL
LPX+ -"HEJIRA
(VOC)
1976
LPX+ -"CHALK MARK IN A RAIN STORM
1988
2LPX+ -"MILES OF AISLES
(VOL)
1974
SPX
JOOLS HOLLAND AND HIS MILLJONAIRES
BUMBLE BOOGIE / + 1
1981
LPX
JORGE CALDERON
CITY MUSIC
1976
SP
JOS CLEBER AND. ORK.
SLEIGH - RIDE IN ALASKA / + 1
SPX+ JOSE'
I WILL FOLLOW HIM / IF I COULD BE NEAR YOU
1982
SPX+ JOSE' CID
UM GRANDE, GRANDE AMOR / BARBARA
1980
SP
JOS'E FELICIANO
LIGHT MY FIRE / CALIFORNIA DREAMING
SP
-"MARLEY PURT DRIVE / OLD TURKEY BUZZARD
SPX
-"DESTINY / SUSIE-Q
(VOC)
SP
-"DESTINY / FIND SOMEBODY
(VOL)
1970
SP
-"THE LITTLE DRUMMER BOY / FELIZ NAVIDAD (VOL)
1970
SPX+ -"SHAKE A HAND / + 1
SP
-"ONLY ONCE / COME DOWN JESUS
(VOL)
SPX+ -"RAIN / ONCE THERE WAS A LOVE
SP
-"TALE OF MARIA / WHERE IS MY WOMAN
(VOL)
1972
SPX
-"YES WE CAN CAN / + 1
1973
SPX
-"PONTE A CANTAR / SERIA FACIL
1988
LPX+ -"FELICIANO !
1968
LPX
-"SOULED
(VOC)
LPX+ -"FELICIANO / 10 TO 23
1969
LPX+ -"A BAG FULL OF SOUL
1969
LPX+ -"THE VOICE AND GUITAR OF JOSE' FELICIANO
1970
LPX+ -"FIREWORKS
1970
LPX+ -"JOS'E FELICIANO
1970
LPX+ -"A BAG FULL OF SOUL
1970
LPX+ -"THAT THE SPIRIT NEEDS
1971
LPX
-"ENCORE !
LPX
-"ENCORE !
1971
M-G-M E4328
TELEFUNKEN 6.11751 NC
PYE NSPL 18487
THE ROCKET 6302 214
BLUE SKY SKY 69230
TRIOL TS 101
RONDO RON-M-109
ROUND RONST 118
EMI 062-35301
MUSHROOM L-42004
GT 46505
NC
GT 46505
NC
MY WAY WAY 1219
KARUSELL 3350
JOKER JEP 8001
JOKER JEP 8005
JOKER JEP 8024
JOKER JEP 8042
JOKER JEP 8049
JOKER JEP 8050
KARUSELL 2470.013
KARUSELL 2942.001
KARUSELL 2942 003
KARUSELL 2942 005
KARUSELL 2942 010
KOSTER KLPS 108
TINA T-201
NC
CBS 85646
ELEKTRA 960 469-1
CBS 460693 1
VERTIGO 878 080-7
NC
VERTIGO 878 520-7
NC
VERTIGO 868 112-7
NC
VERTIGO 846 473-1
MERCURY 846-473-1
CBS
FRITUNA FR-110
FRITUNA FR-1102
FRITUNA FR-1142
FRITUNA FRLP-171
FRITUNA FRKA-171
POLYDOR 2002 109 NC
POLYDOR 2442 169
POLYDOR 2442 188
POLYDOR 2302 127
POLYDOR LPR 16477
CAPITOL X3-1404
BARBEN BEP 47
NC
CAPITOL EAP 3-1039
PICKWICK / 33 SPC-3008-1
REGAL SREG 1005
1969
US
TY
BR
M
M
MM
HO
MSV
VG
SV
MMSV
M
AUS
M
FR
M
FR
M
M
SV
VG
SV
VG+
SV
VGSV
VG
30:SV
VG+
50:SV
G+
20:SV
VG+
50:SV
VG+
75.SV
M75:SV
M
60:SV
M
60:SV
VG+
SV
M
VG+
HO
MTY
MHO
M
TY
M
TY
M
TY
M
VG+
MHO
M
SV
MSV
MSV
MSV
MSV
VG+
TY
MTY
MTY
VG+
NO
M
MEX M
US
M
SV
VG
DA
M
US
VG+
75:BR
VG+
75:RCA CAS-2328 US
CAPITOL T-1039
STIFF 6.12 751
NC
1984
JIVE 157
JIVE 159
JIVE 172
JIVE HIP-70
JIVE HIP 46
DECCA F 12187
REPRISE REC.RS 6293
ASYLUM REC.
GEFFEN 924172-1
ASYLUM REC.63001
A & M AMS 8111
W B BS 2904
PHILIPS 318 188P
NC
N C R 141 882
NC
POLAR POS 1268
NC
RCA 47-9550
NC
RCA 47-9739
NC
RCA 74-0358
NC
RCA YSPBO-708
NC
RCA 74-0404
NC
RCA 74-0452
NC
RCA 74-0545
NC
RCA 74-16092
NC
RCA 74-16277
NC
RCA 74-16385
NC
EMI 006-2026027
NC
RCA SF 7946
RCA LSP 4045
RCA LSP 4185
RCA INTS 1025
RCA INTS 1156
RCA LSP-4370
RCA LSP 4421
RCA CAMDEN CDS 1079
RCA LSP 4573
RCA LSP 10338
RCA SF 8188
US
VG
TY
VG+
YTF 50600
BR
MBR
MBR
M
M
M
BR
M
US
M
US
M
TY
M
TY
M
MUS
MHO
M
HO
M
SV
MTY
VG+
TY
VG+
TY
VG
SV
VG+
TY
VG+
TY
VG+
TY
MTY
M.TY
VG+
SV
VG+
EEC
M
BR
MTY
M
TY
MBR
MBR
M
TY
M
TY
M
BR
M
TY
M
TY
MBR
M-
M-
50:SV
M
173
17262.
17263.
17264.
17265.
17266.
17267.
17268.
17269.
17270.
17271.
17272.
17273.
17274.
17275.
17276.
17277.
17278.
17279.
17280.
17281.
17282.
17283.
17284.
17285.
17286.
17287.
17288.
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
2LPX+
EPX
LPX+
CDL
SPX
SPX+
LPX+
LPX+
EPX
EPX+
EPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX
SPX
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JOSE'PHINE BAKER
-"-"JOSIE COTTON
-"-"-"JOSH WHITE
-"-"-"-"JOSHUA RIFKIN
-"JOSS BASELLI
JOURNEY
M
17289. LPX
-"17290. LPX
-"17291. LPX+ -"17292. LPX
-"17293. LPX+ -"17294. LPX+ -"17295. LPX+ -"17296. LPX+ -"17297. SPX+ JOVANOTTI
17298. SPX+ JOY
17299. SPX
JOYCE COBB
17300. LPX+ JOYCE KENNEDY
17301. SPX+ J .THÅSTRÖM
17302. LPX
JUAN MARTIN
17303. EPX
JUAN MONTEGO
17304. LPX+ JUBAT
17305. SPX+ JUBILEE
17306. SPX+ -"17307. LPX
JUDAS JUMP
17308. SPX
JUDAS PRIEST
17309. SPX+ -"TY
17310. SPX+ -"17311. LPX
-"17312. LPX
-"17313. LPX
-"17314. LPX
-"17315. LPX+ -"17316. LPX+ -"17317. LPX+ -"17318. 2LPX -"17319. SPX+ JUDE COLE
17320. LPX+ -"17321. LPX+ JUDI PULVER
17322. SPX
JUDIE TZUKE
17323. SPX
JUDY CHEEKS
17324. SPX+ -"17325. LPX+ JUDY COLLINS
17326. LPX+ -"17327. LPX+ -"17328. LPX+ -"17329. LPX+ JUDY GARLAND
17330. LPX+ -"17331. LPX
-"17332. LPX+ -"- LIZA MINNELLI
17333. LPX
-"17334. 2LPX+ -"17335. 2LPX+ -"17336. 2CDL -"17337. SPX+ JUDY LYNN
17338. SPX+ JUDSON SPENCE
17339. SPX+ -"17340. SPX
JUICE NEWTON
17341. LPX+ -"17342. LPX
-"17343. LPX+ -"17344. SPX
JUICY
17345. LPX+ -"M
17346. LPX+ -"M
17347. SPX- JULIE DRISCOLL, BRIAN AUGER
17348. SPX+ JULEE CRUISE
17349. SPX+ -"17350. LPX+ JULIA DOWNES
IN LATIN MOOD
1971
SINGS
1972
MEMPHIS MENU
1972
COMPARTMENTS
1973
EL FANTASTICO
CHE´ SARA´
FOR MY LOVE MOTHER MUSIC
1974
ANGELA
1976
JOSE FELICIANO
1981
SINGS & PLAYS THE BEATLES
1985
ALIVE ALIVE - O !
1969
DIS-MOI JOSE'PHINE / J'AI DEUX AMOURS
SINGT VON LIEBE
THE GREAT JOSEPHINE BAKER
1993
JOHNNY ARE YOU QUEER ? / + 1
1982
JIMMY LOVES MARYANN / NO PICTURES OF DAD
1984
CONVERTIBLE MUSIC
(CUT OUT)
1982
FROM THE HIP
1984
BARBARA ALLEN / WALTZING MATILDA + 2
1956
CALL ME DARLING / I WANT YOU, I NEED YOU / + 2
1956
FAVOURITE BALLADS
THE FOGGY FOGGY DEW / + 3
1959
SINGS BALLADS-BLUES
THE WORLD OF JOSH WHITE
1969
SCOTT JOPLIN PIANO RAGS
1970
SCOTT JOPLIN PIANO RAGS VOL. III
1974
CLASSIQUES DU MUSETTE
I´LL BE ALRIGHT WITHOUT YOU / THE EYES OF A WOMAN
RCA C D M 1066
RCA CAS-2563
RCA LSP-4656
RCA APL1-0141
RCA LSP 10 313
RCA LSP 10 343
RCA ALP1-0266
PRIVATE STOCK PS 2010
MOTOWN M8-953MI
RCA NL 89 715
RCA LSP 6021
COLUMBIA ESRF 1081
VARIETON POP-1219
GOLDIES GLD 63130
WEA U 79292
NC
ELEKTRA 969 748-7 NC
ELEKTRA 60140
ELEKTRA 960309-1
LONDON REP 8041
LONDON REP 8042
DECCA SDE 7166
ELEKTRA EKL-114
DECCA SPA 44
NONESUCH H-71248
NONESUCH H-71305
CBS S 52775
1986
BR
US
TY
TY
TY
TY
US
US
US
TY
TY
DA
LOOK INTO THE FUTURE
1976
INFINITY
1978
EVOLUTION
1979
DEPARTURE
1980
ESCAPE
1981
ESCAPE
1981
FRONTIERS
(VOC)
1083
RAISED ON RADIO
1986
GIMME FIVE / I NEED YOU
1989
TOUCH BY TOUCH / HEARTACHE NO.1
1985
DIG THE GOLD / DON'T BE MAD AT ME (VOC)(VOL)
1980
LOOKIN' FOR TROUBLE
(NOT FOR SALE)(VOC) 1984
ALLA HAR FEL / + 1
1990
SERENADE
1984
JUANITA BANANA / + 3
JUBAL
(CUT OUT)
1972
HÖGT UPP I DET BLÅ / LUFTBALLONGEN
1987
DÄR LAND BLIR HAV / THEN HE KISSED ME
1988
SCORCH
(VOC)(CUT OUT)
1972
YOU'VE GOT ANOTHER THING COMIN' / EXCITER (VOC) 1982
JOHNNY B. GOODE / ROCK YOU ALL AROUND THE WORLD
M
A TOUCH OF EVIL / + 1
1991
STAINED CLASS
(VOC)(VOL) 1978
KILLING MACHINE
1978
UNLEASED IN THE EAST
1979
SCREAMING FOR VENGEANCE
1982
DEFENDERS OF THE FAITH
1984
TURBO
1986
RAM IT DOWN
(VOC)
1988
PRIEST LIVE !
1987
YOU WERE IN MY HEART / BETTER DAYS
1987
JUDE COLE
1987
PULVER RISING
1973
JEANNIE NO / INFORMATION
(VOC)
1983
MELLOW LOVIN / DARLING THAT'S ME
COME AND TAKE THIS LOVE AWAY / MERCY
COLORS OF THE DAY
1972
WHALES AND NIGHTINGALES
HARD TIMES FOR LOVERS
1979
RUNNING FOR MY LIFE
1980
AT THE GROVE
(VOL) 1959
THE GARLAND TOUCH
AT HOME AT THE PALACE OPENING NIGHT
1967
LIVE ATT THE LONDON PALLADIUM
1973
A STAR IS BORN
JUDY AT CARNEGIE HALL
1961
THE BEST OF JUDY GARLAND
1973
A PORTRAIT OF JUDY GARLAND
49 TRACKS
1997
THE PROSPECTOR / + 1
IF YOU DON´T LIKE IT / EVERYTHING SHE DO
1988
YEAH, YEAH, YEAH / DANCE WITH ME
1988
RESTLESS HEART / CAN'T WAIT ALL NIGHT
1984
JUICE
1981
QUIT LIES
1982
OLD FLAME
1985
BEAT STREET STRUT / + 1
1984
IT TAKES TWO
(FÖRSEGLAD !) (CUT OUT)
CBS 69203
CBS 82244
CBS 83566
CBS 84101
COLUMBIA TC 37408
CBS 85138
CBS 25261
CBS 26902
LYNX LRS 1011
SONET T 20069
CREAM CRE 7939
A & M AMLX 64996
MISTLUR MLRS 80
WEA 250 338-1
MERCURY 152 064
NC
ELEKTRA EKS-75033
SFINX SXS 11
SFINX SXS 13
PRIDE PRD-0003
CBS A 2611
1988
HO
VG+
HO
MHO
M
HO
VG+
US
M
HO
VG+
HO
MHO
M
SV
M
SV
VG+
SV
MHO
M
SV
M
TY
M
SP
VG+
US
VG+
SV
MSV
MUS
VG+
BR
VG+
ATLANTIC 789 114-7
COLUMBIA 656589 7 NC
CBS 32075
CBS 32218
CBS 83852
CBS 85941
CBS 25713
CBS 26641
CBS 461108 1
CBS 450639 1
W B 928 202-7
NC
W B 925 553-1
M-G-M 2315 269
CHRYSALIS CHS 2728
ARIOLA 11360 AT
NC
ARIOLA 102690
NC
ELEKTRA EKS-75030
ELEKTRA EKS-75010
ELEKTRA 6E-171
ELEKTRA 6E-253
CAPITOL ST 1118
CAPITOL W-1710
ABC ABCS 620
CAPITOL ST-11191
HALLMARK SHM 654
CAPITOL CAPS 1031 / 2
M C A CORAL 4123
GALLERIE GALE 407
CBS 2356
ATLANTIC 788 950-7 NC
ATLANTIC 788 999-7 NC
RCA PB 3863
NC
CAPITOL 1A062-86335
CAPITOL 064-400100
RCA PL 85493
ATLANTIC 789 655-7 NC
1985
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
TY
TY
TY
BR
TY
TY
US
US
US
US
BR
US
US
US
BR
BR
TY
EU
SV
TY
TY
TY
HO
M
MVG+
VG+
VG+
M
MMVG
MM
M
VG+
M
M
MMM
M
MM
VG+
M
M
M
80:M
VG+
MM
M
MVG+
M
TY
MTY
MPRIVATE 40098
US
SPREAD THE LOVE
1987
CBS BFZ 40451
US
POLYDOR 59 186
W B 5439-19544-7
W B W0004
MERCURY 6302234
TY
TY
BR
HO
(FÖRSEGLAD !) (CUT OUT)
A KIND OF LOVE IN / THIS WHEE´S ON FIRE
FALLING / TWIN PEAKS THEME
ROCKIN' BACK INSIDE MY HEART / FALLING
LET SLEEPING DOGS LIE
(VOC)
1968
1990
1991
1983
M
MVG+
MVG+
M
VG+
MMVG+
MM
M60:POR
M
IT
MTY
MUS
M
TY
M
BR
VG+
BR
VG
DA
VG
US
VG
BR
M
US
VG+
US
VG+
FR
VG+
COLUMBIA 38-06301 NC US
VG
M
M
M
NC
174
17351.
17352.
17353.
17354.
17355.
17356.
17357.
17358.
17359.
17360.
17361.
17362.
17363.
17364.
17365.
17366.
17367.
17368.
17369.
17370.
17371.
17372.
17373.
17374.
17375.
17376.
17377.
17378.
17379.
17380.
17381.
17382.
17383.
17384.
17385.
17386.
17387.
17388.
17389.
17390.
17391.
17392.
17393.
17394.
17395.
17396.
17397.
17398.
17399.
17400.
17401.
17402.
17403.
17404.
17405.
17406.
17407.
17408.
17409.
17410.
17411.
17412.
17413.
17414.
17415.
17416.
17417.
17418.
17419.
17420.
17421.
17422.
17423.
17424.
17425.
17426.
17427.
17428.
17429.
17430.
17431.
17432.
17433.
17434.
17435.
17436.
17437.
17438.
17439.
17440.
17441.
17442.
SPX+ JULIA FORDHAM
HAPPY EVER AFTER / MY LOVER'S KEEPER
1988
SPX
-"(LOVE MOVES IN) MYSTERIOUS WAYS / HAPPY EVER AFTER1991
LPX+ -"PORCELAIN
1989
SP
JULIAN BROOK
HAYFEVER / SO I HAVE BEEN TOLD
1972
SP
JULIAN COPE
WORLD SHUT YOUR MOUTH / + 1
1986
SPX
-"TRAMPOLENE / DISASTER
1987
SPX+ -"CHINA DOLL / CRAZY FARM ANIMAL
1988
SPX
JULIAN LENNON
TOO LATE FOR GOODBYES / WELL I DON'T KNOW
1984
MSPX+ -"TOO LATE FOR GOODBYES / WELL I DON'T KNOW
1984
MSPX+ -"VALOTTE / LET ME BE / BEBOP
1984
SPX
-"BECAUSE / + 1
1985
SPX+ -"THIS IS MY DAY / EVERYDAY
1986
SPX+ -"HELP YOURSELF / TAKE ME HOME
1991
LPX
-"VALOTTE
1984
LPX+ -"THE SECRET VALUE OF DAYDREAMING
1986
LPX+ -"MR. JORDAN
1989
LPX
-"MR. JORDAN
(CUT OUT)
1989
SPX
JULIE ANDREWS
THOROUGHLY MORDERN MILLIE / JIMMY
1967
LPX+ -"A LITTLE BIT IN LOVE
1970
SPX+ JULIE COVINGTON
DON'T CRY FOR ME ARGENTINA
SPX- -"DON'T CRY FOR ME ARGENTINA / + 1
1976
SP
-"A LITTLE BIT MORE / BRIGHT LIGHTS
1978
LPX+ -"JULIE COVINGTON
1978
SP
JULIE FELIX
HEAVEN IS HERE / SOON
1970
LPX
-"BLOWIN' IN THE WIND
1982
EP
JULIE LONDON
CRY ME A RIVER / LAURA / + 2
LPX- -"JULIE IS HER NAME
LPX- -"CALENDAR GIRL
1957
SP
JULIE ROGERS
I'M A WOMAN NOW / WHATS GOT TO BE
1973
LPX+ JULIETTE GRE'CO
JE VOUS ATTENDS
1974
SPX
JULIO IGLESIAS
QUIEREME MUCHO / CON UNA PINTA ASI (VOC)(VOL)
1979
SPX+ -"HEY / UN SENTIMENTAL
1980
SPX
-"HEY ! / MORRINAS
(VOC)(VOL)
MSPX
-"(BEGIN THE BEGUINE) ..ABER DER TRAUM WAR SEHR SCHÖN / + 1
1981
SPX
-"BEGIN THE BEGUINE / O ME QUIERES O ME DEJAS
1981
SPX
-"& WILLIE NELSON
TO ALL THE GIRLS I´VE LOVED BEFORE / + 1
1984
SPX+ -"NI TE TENGO, NI TE OLVIDO / TODO Y NADA
1985
SPX
-"AMERICA / TOO MANY WOMEN
1986
SPX
-"AE, AO / EVERYTIME WE FALL IN LOVE
1988
SPX+ -"AE, AO / EVERYTIME WE FALL IN LOVE
1988
SPX
-"BRAZIL MIX INTRO BRAZIL / DESAFINADO / + 2
1989
SPX+ -"CAN'T HELP FALLING IN LOVE / IF YOU GO AWAY
1990
EPX+ -"CHIQUILLA / BLA, BLA, BLA / + 1
LPX+ -"SOY
LPX+ -"SOY
1978
LPX+ -"YO CANTO
LPX+ -"CUANDO VUELA A AMANECER
LP
-"A FLOR DE PIEL
1974
LPX
-"A FLOR DE PIEL
1974
LPX
-"A FLOR DE PIEL
1978
LPX
-"CORAZON CORAZON
1975
LPX+ -"EL ALBUM MEXICANO DE JULIO IGLESIAS
1975
LPX
-"A MEXICO
1975
LPX
-"A MIS 33 AN'OS
1978
LPX+ -"AMERICA
1978
LPX+ -"POR UNA MUJER
1978
LPX+ -"EL AMOR
1978
LPX+ -"EMOCIONES
1979
LPX
-"A VOUS LES FEMMES
1979
LPX
-"INNAMORARSI ALLA MIA ETA'
1979
LPX+ -"HEY !
1980
LPX+ -"SENTIMENTAL
1980
LPX
-"AMANTI
1981
LPX+ -"DE NIN'A MUJER
1981
LPX+ -"MOMENTOS
1982
LPX+ -"MOMENTOS
1982
LPX+ -"1100 BEL AIR PLACE
1984
LPX
-"LIBRA
1985
LPX
-"JULIO
1987
LPX+ -"NON STOP
(CUT OUT)
1988
LPX+ -"NON STOP
1988
2LPX+ -"THE 24 GREATEST SONGS
1979
2LPX+ -"EN CONCIERTO
1983
SPX
JUMBO
CITY GIRL / I CAN´T GET OVER YOU
1977
LPX
-"CITY GIRLS
1977
SPX
JUNE MONTANA
I NEED YOUR LOVE / + 1
1989
SP
JUNE RICHMOND
LOVER COME BACK TO ME / + 1
EPX+ JUNE RICHMOND + SVEND ASMUNSSONS ORK.
CONFESSIN' / + 3
LPX+ THE JUNGLE GROOVER FEAT.MR. Z TARZAN BOY ´99
1999
LPX+ JUNK YARD
JUNK YARD
1989
SPX+ JUNI 71
I EN LUFTBALLONG / KRAMA MIG
1981
LPX
-"TONIGHT'S THE NIGHT
1977
SPX+ JUNIOR
DO YOU REALLY (WANT MY LOVE) / + 1
1985
LPX+ JUNIOR CAMPBELL
SECOND TIME AROUND
1974
CDL
JUNIOR GISCOMBE
STAND STRONG
1990
LPX
JUNIOR MANCE
AT THE VILLAGE VANGUARD
LPX+ JUNIOR WALKER
BLOW THE HOUSE DOWN
1983
SP
JUSSI BJÖRLING
MISERERE / + 1
SPX- -"JULSÅNG / BEETHOVENS LOVSÅNG
1959
SPX
-"JULSÅNG / BEETHOVENS LOVSÅNG
1959
SPX
-"JULSÅNG / BEETHOVENS LOVSÅNG
SPX+ -"JULSÅNG / BEETHOVENS LOVSÅNG
(NY PRESSNING !)
CIRCA YR 15
CIRCA YR 73
CIRCA 210 248
POLYDOR 2058-230
ISLAND IS 290
ISLAND IS 305
ISLAND IS 406
VIRGIN 106 895
NC
VIRGIN 601 533
VIRGIN 601 535
EMI 006-20 0961 7
NC
VIRGIN 108 212
NC
VIRGIN 114 824
NC
VIRGIN 206 683
VIRGIN 207 663
VIRGIN 209 699
ATLANTIC 81928-1
BRUNSWICK 05975
HALLMARK CHM 678
MCA 32001
MCA 260
VIRGIN VS 225
VIRGIN V-2107
COLUMBIA RAK 105 NC
SCRANTA SALP 1031
LONDON RE-U 1976 NC
LONDON HA-U. 2005
LONDON HA-U 2038
PHILIPS 6078 105
NC
BARCLAY N 80523
CBS 7469
NC
CBS 8549
NC
1980
CBS 1910
NC
CBS 1846
NC
CBS 4252
NC
CBS 6631
NC
CBS CBSA 7283
NC
COLUMBIA 38-08001 NC
CBS 652928 7
NC
CBS 654953 7
NC
CBS 656413 7
NC
ALHAMBRA RTE 2024 NC
PHILIPS 6305 205
CBS 82848
CBS 19.064
DISCOS CBS 19.108
PHILIPS 6305 902
DISCOS CBS 19.416
CBS 82849
DISCOS CBS 19.480
ALHAMBRA 16150
CBS 82853
CBS 82712
CBS 82846
CBS 82847
CBS 82868
CBS 83703
CBS 83704
CBS 83957
CBS 84304
CBS 84357
CBS 84805
CBS 85063
CBS CX 25002
CBS S 25002
CBS 86308
CBS 26623
CBS 451077 1
COLUMBIA 40995
CBS 460990
CBS 88469
CBS CX 88631
HANSA 11 648
NC
HANSA 25 151
FFRR 886 520-7
NC
BARCLAY 60060 NC
ODEON GEOS 75
BIT MUSIC 2004388
GEFFEN 924 227-1
MUSIC PRD SSS 1059
TELESTAR TRS 11183
LONDON LON 60
DERAM SML 1106
MCA 9031-73163-2
JAZZLAND JLP 41
MOTOWN 260.15.065
RCA 447-9149
RÖD RCA FRS 576
RÖD RCA FRS 576
SVART RCA FRS 576
SVART RCA FRS 576
BR
BR
TY
TY
TY
HO
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
US
BR
BR
TY
BR
BR
DA
SV
FR
BR
BR
FR
HO
SP
CBS
TY
HO
SP
SP
HO
US
HO
HO
HO
POR
TY
HO
ARG
ARG
SP
ARG
HO
ARG
MEX
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
HO
IT
HO
HO
IT
HO
HO
SP
HO
HO
HO
US
HO
HO
HO
TY
TY
TY
FR
SV
TY
SV
SV
BR
BR
TY
BR
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
TY
M
MM
M
VG+
VG+
M
MM
M
MM
VG+
MM
M
M
VG+
M
MVG
M
M
VG+
M
VG
G+
VG
M
M
MM
8893
VG+
MVG+
M
MM
M
M
M
MVG+
VG+
VG+
MMVG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
VG+
M
MM
MVG+
VG+
M
VG+
VG+
M
M
M
M
M
VG+
MVG+
VG+
M
MM
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
MMVG+
VG
M
MVG
M
M
M
100:-
NC HO
70:-
175
17443.
17444.
17445.
17446.
17447.
17448.
17449.
17450.
17451.
17452.
17453.
17454.
17455.
17456.
17457.
17458.
17459.
17460.
17461.
17462.
17463.
17464.
17465.
17466.
17467.
17468.
17469.
17470.
17471.
17472.
17473.
17474.
17475.
17476.
17477.
17478.
17479.
17480.
17481.
17482.
17483.
17484.
17485.
17486.
17487.
17488.
17489.
17490.
17491.
17492.
17493.
17494.
17495.
17496.
17497.
17498.
17499.
17500.
17501.
17502.
17503.
17504.
17505.
17506.
17507.
17508.
EPX+
EPX
EPX
EPX+
EPX+
EPX+
EPX
EPX+
EPX+
EPX+
EPX
EPX
EPX
EPX
EPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
2LPX+
SPX+
SPX
SP
SP
SP
SPX+
SPX+
SP
SPX+
SPX+
SPX
EPX
LPX
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX+
LPX
SP
SP
EP
EPX
EPX+
EPX+
LPX
LPX
SPX+
SPX+
SPX+
LPX+
LPX+
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JUST D
JUSTIN HAYWARD
J ,VINCENT EDWARDS
-"-"JÄMMER
JÖRGEN EDMAN
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JÖRGEN HÖGLUND
JÖRGEN INGMAN / GRETHE
-"-"-"-"-"-"-"JÖRGEN MÖRNBÄCK
-"JÖRGEN SLIPS
JÖRN HOEL
-"-
TONERNA / LAND DU VÄLSIGNADE / + 2
TONERNA / LAND DU VÄLSIGNADE / + 2
1956
TILL HAVS / SÅNGEN TILL HAVET / + 2
1957
NU ÄR JAG PANK OCH FÅGELFRI / + 3
NU ÄR JAG PANK OCH FÅGELFRI / + 3
NU ÄR JAG PANK OCH FÅGELFRI / + 3
SOMMARNATT-SERENAD / + 3
IDEALE / O SOLE MIO / BECAUSE / LA MATTINATA
1958
LAND DU VÄLSINGNADE
1957
KUNG HEIMER OCH ASLÖG / + 1
TROLLSJÖN / AFTONSTÄMNING / JAG LÄNGTAR DIG / + 1
TROLLSJÖN / AFTONSTÄMNING / JAG LÄNGTAR DIG / + 1
MARTHA / FYRST IGOR / ANDRE' CHENIER
"SINGT BERYHMTE OPERNARIEN" O PARADISO / +3
BELCANTO IN OPERA TOSCA / TURANDOT / + 2
GREAT TENOR ARIAS BY JUSSI BJÖRLING (LITEN 10" LP) 1954
BJÖRLING SINGS AT CARNEGIE HALL
1955
BJÖRLING SINGS AT CARNEGIE HALL
1955
JUSSI BJÖRLING IN BERUHMTEN OPERNSZENEN
OPERATIC ARIAS BY JUSSI BJÖRLING
(MONO)
1959
OPERATIC DUETS / SCENES-BJÖRLING,MERRILL,ALBANESE..
SÅNGER OCH OPERAARIOR
1968
FÖR DIG ALLE'N
JUSSI BJÖRLING
JUSSI BJÖRLING
DE 20 MEST ÖNSKADE MED JUSSI BJÖRLING
1980
30-TALSINSPELNINGAR PÅ SVENSKA
1984
JUSSI BJÖRLING IN OPERA
1971
TROTTOAREN / NF. M. PÅ FM
1990
THE BEST IS YET TO COME / MARIE
1985
LOVE HIT ME / HANG ON FOR THE RIDE.
1976
BYE BYE BIG BAD GIRL / TOO HOT TO HANDEL
1977
LEAVING CAROLINA / BACK TO THE ISLAND
1977
DET VAR BÄTTRE FÖRR / + 1
1986
20 ÅR / + 1
LÅT MIG GÅ / STRÖGET
1967
JAG GER DIG ALLT / LYCKLIGA FÖR LÄNGE SEN
1968
GLÖMMER DU / LYCKAN ÄR MIN I MORGON
TERESA / EN STILLA STUND
(VOC)
1969
KÄRLEKSVÅR / HJÄLPLÖST KÄR / + 2 (HANS FÖRSTA EP)
JÖRGEN EDMAN
1970
JÖRGEN EDMAN
1970
EDMAN JÖRGEN SÅNG
1971
NACKA FLICKKÖR NACKA UNGDOMSSYMFONI
JÖRGEN EDMAN
1974
POLARNA & JÖRGEN EDMAN
1974
POLARNAS PÄRLOR
1975
O HELIGA NATT
1976
POLARNAS PÄRLOR 2
1977
SOMMARNATT
(+ 3 ST. SPELPLANSKORT !) 1978
UR SVENSKA HJÄRTANS DJUP
1979
VAR HÄLSAD SKÖNA MORGONSTUND
1984
LEAVING IT UP TO YOU
1980
MUSTAPHA / + 1
APACHE / + 1
(VOL)
TWILLGHT TIME / BLUE MOON / OLD MOON / + 1
MUSTAPHA / ROMANTICA / + 2
PEPE / APACHE / + 2
PEPE / APACHE / + 2
HIGH NOON
MY SOUND OF MUSIC
1967
RAPPING INGVAR / GYMPING P.G
1988
RAPPING INGVAR 91 / CHARMING PG
1991
ELSK MEG / + 1
1989
VARME UT AV IS
1987
DET INGEN ANDRE FÅR
1988
H M V 7-EBS 1
H M V 7-EBS 1
H M V 7-EBS 3
H M V 7-EBS 10
H M V 7-EBS 10
H M V 7-EBS 10
H M V 7-EBS 11
H M V 7-EBS 13
RCA ERAS 87
RCA ERAS 102
RCA ERAS 113
RCA ERAS 113
RCA ERA 9509
RCA ERA-9511
RCA ERA 9791
H M V BLP 1055
RÖD RCA LM 2003
RÖD RCA SVA 1010
RÖD RCA LM-2736-C
H M V ALP 1620
1964
ODEON PMES 551
EXCELLENT 1286-001-18
RCA LSC 9884
M F P 5571
EMI 061-35731
H M V 1359931
RCA KR 11014/1-2
RICOCHET RR7 10120
TOWERBELL TOW 79
PYE 7N45620
PYE 7N45687
PYE 7N46011
CBS CBSA 7238
NC
CUPOL CS 45 / 135
CUPOL CS 45 / 188
CUPOL CS 45 / 225
MERCURY 131 408
MERCURY 131 416
CUPOL CEP 385
FONTANA 6425.009
FONTANA 6421.001
MERCURY 6363 005
NUS-SLP 1
CUPOL CLP 47
GAZELL GMG-1237
GAZELL GMG-1242
GAZELL GMG-1251
FRITUNA FRLP-120
FRITUNA FRLP-137
FRITUNA FRLP-148
FRITUNA FRLP-202
MONTEZUMA LP 8001
METRONOME B 1401
METRONOME B 1445 NC
METRONOME MEP 1020
METRONOME MEP 1767
METRONOME MEP 1790
METRONOME MEP 1790
METRONOME HLP 10 062
METRONOME MLP 15 289
A S M ASMS-005
MILL MRS-1030
MEGA MRCS 2426
NC
POLYDOR 833 101-1
POLYDOR 837 604-1
NO
M
DA
VG
NO
VG+
SV
MDA
MNO
MNO
VG+
NO
MTY
MTY
M
TY
M
TY
MTY
MTY
VG+
TY
MBR
VG+
TY
MTY
MTY
VG+
BR
VG+
RCA LM-2736
SV
VG+
SV
M
TY
MSV
M
SV
M
SV
MTY
MSV
M
BR
VG+
M
M
M
HO
M
SV
VG
SV
VG
SV
VG+
SV
VG+
VG+
SV
VG
SV
VG+
SV
VG+
SV
VG
SV
M
HO
VG+
SV
VG+
SV
M
SV
MSV
M
SV
M
SV
VG+
SV
M
SV
MDA
M
DA
VGDA
VGDA
VG+
SV
MSV
VG+
TY
VG
TY
VG
SV
M
SV
M
NO
M
HO
M
NO
M
50:100:75:75:US
30:-
60:75:50:80:60:-
M
Download
Related flashcards

New Age

27 cards

Theosophy

39 cards

Philosophy of religion

29 cards

Create Flashcards