document-making implement which will be so used; (6) knowingly possesses an identification document that is or appears to be an identification document of the United States which is stolen or produced without lawful authority knowing that such document was stolen or produced without such authority; or (7) knowingly transfers or uses, without lawful authority, a means of identification of another person with the intent to commit, or to aid or abet, any unlawful activity that constitutes a violation of Federal law, or that constitutes a felony under any applicable State or local law; 4. 18 U.S.C. §1029. Fraud and Related Activity in Connection with Access Devices. Violation of the first paragraph of this section constitutes a felony, providing for up to 10 years imprisonment and a fine: “Whoever knowingly and with intent to defraud produces, uses, or traffics in one or more counterfeit access devices; knowingly and with intent to defraud traffics in or uses one or more unauthorized access devices during any one-year period, and by such conduct obtains anything of value aggregating $1,000 or more during that period; knowingly and with intent to defraud possesses fifteen or more C - 230 - 25 SECTION C, IW230 READINGS devices which are counterfeit or unauthorized access devices; or knowingly, and with intent to defraud, produces, traffics in, has control or custody of, or possesses device-making equipment; shall, if the offense affects interstate or foreign commerce, be punished as provided in subsection © of this section.” 5. 18 U.S.C. §2251. Sexual Exploitation of Children. Prohibits enticing children in any way to be a part of the making of any child pornography.