(A) Congress; b. (B) the courts of the U.S.; c. (C) the governments of territories or possessions of the U.S.; d. (D) the government of D.C.; e. (E) agencies composed of representatives of the parties or of representatives of organizations of the parties to the disputes determined by them; f. (F) courts martial and military commissions; OR g. (H) other functions L. §702 Right of Review 1. “A person suffering legal wrong because of agency action, or adversely affected or aggrieved by agency action within the meaning of the relevant statute, is entitled to judicial review thereof” 2. An action in a fed court for other than money damages and stating a claim that an officer of the U.S. acted or failed to act in an official capacity or under color of law shall NOT be dismissed because of sovereign immunity.