Specific information on product identity and composition must be included in the CSF, including the active ingredient, any inert ingredients, and certain types of impurities. 40 C.F.R. § 158.320. Not every impurity in a pesticide must be identified in the CSF. Rather, an impurity associated with the active ingredient must be listed in the CSF if it has been found in any sample of the active ingredient at a level greater than or equal to 0.1 percent by weight, 40 C.F.R. §§ 158.320(d), or, as relevant to this case, has been determined by EPA to be toxicologically significant. 40 C.F.R. § 158.320(c). That regulation provides in pertinent part: (c) Impurities of toxicological significance associated with the active ingredient. For each impurity associated with the active ingredient that is determined by EPA to be toxicologically significant, the following information is required : 40 C.F.R. § 158.320(c) (emphasis added). This obligation is imposed on a registrant only after EPA has determined that the impurity is toxicologically significant.