RIGHT click here - Family Guardian
[…] opponent. A claim or defense is frivolous if a proposent can present no rational [or
legal] argument based upon the evidence or law in support of that claim or defense.
Liebowitz v. Aimexco Inc., Col.App., 701 P.2d 140, 142. Frivolous pleadings may be
amended to proper form or ordered stricken under federal and state rules of civil
procedure."
19.2.2. Your response is not provided in affidavit form as this affidavit is, which makes it inadequate for the
validation of a liability or a return in accordance with 26 U.S.C. §6065.
19.3. I must conclude that you are a Communist as defined in 50 U.S.C. §841, because the U.S. Congress in that
section defines a “communist” as follows:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
“Unlike political parties, the Communist Party acknowledges no
constitutional or statutory [lawful] limitations upon its conduct
or upon that of its members. The Communist Party is relatively small
numerically, and gives scant indication of capacity ever to attain its ends by lawful
political means. The peril inherent in its operation arises not from its numbers, but
from its failure to acknowledge any limitation as to the nature of its activities, and its
dedication to the proposition that the present constitutional Government of the United
States ultimately must be brought to ruin by any available means, including resort to
force and violence [or using income taxes]. Holding that doctrine, its role as the
agency of a hostile foreign power [the Federal Reserve and the American Bar
Page 23 of 52
This letter and all attached documents have been made part of the Public Record and will be used for evidence in administrative and judicial proceedings
at law, or equity regarding this American Citizen, who by enacted federal law and the Legislative Intent of the 16 th Amendment is a Non-Taxpayer as he is
neither of the subject nor of the object of federal revenue laws. ALL of these documents must be RECORDED and maintained in Claimant’s
Administrative File and/or Individual Master File (IMF). This document is also subject to the terms of the Copyright License Agreement found
in Section 11.
Tax Statement Affidavit
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
NOTE: Not valid without all enclosures attached, Qty 6.
Association (ABA)] renders its existence a clear present and continuing danger to the
security of the United States.”
If you refuse to acknowledge or comply with or explain the lawful basis for your authority, then YOU ARE A
COMMUNIST because you refuse to acknowledge or comply with lawful constraints upon your authority. So