RIGHT click here - Family Guardian
[…] This letter and all attached documents have been made part of the Public Record and will be used for evidence in administrative and judicial proceedings
at law, or equity regarding this American Citizen, who by enacted federal law and the Legislative Intent of the 16 th Amendment is a Non-Taxpayer as he is
neither of the subject nor of the object of federal revenue laws. ALL of these documents must be RECORDED and maintained in Claimant’s
Administrative File and/or Individual Master File (IMF). This document is also subject to the terms of the Copyright License Agreement found
in Section 11.
Tax Statement Affidavit
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
NOTE: Not valid without all enclosures attached, Qty 6.
10.4. 26 CFR1.863-1 Determination of Taxable Income states “The taxpayer’s income from sources within or without
the United States will be determined under the rules of sections 1.861-8 through 1.861-14T for determining
taxable income from sources within the United States.”
10.5. 26CFR1.861-8(f)(1) provides a complete list of all taxable sources of income from within the United States. I
do not find any designation to my income being listed within the exclusive parameters of this Implementing
Regulation.