The third privacy protection covering non-U.S. persons is the statutory restriction on improper secondary use found at 50 U.S.C. § 1806, under which information acquired from FISA-related electronic surveillance may not “be used or disclosed by Federal officers or employees except for lawful purposes.”445 Congress included this language “to insure that information concerning foreign visitors and other non-U.S. persons . . . is not used for illegal purposes.”446 Thus, use of Section 702 collection for the purpose of suppressing or burdening criticism or dissent, or for disadvantaging persons