Salameh, 2019-Ohio-5391, 151 N.E.3d 83, ¶ 46. {¶ 33} Here, unlike Salameh, Miller was not the titled owner of any marital property distributed in the final judgment of divorce. Rather, she obtained a judgment two years after the divorce. She seeks to intervene in the Hudsons’ divorce action (1) to assert fraud claims, and (2) to collect on her judgment. The domestic relations division is not the forum for Miller to accomplish either of these objectives. {¶ 34} Under R.C. 3105.011(A), the domestic relations division of the court of common pleas has “full equitable powers and jurisdiction appropriate to the determination of all domestic relations matters.” But its jurisdiction is limited to the determination of domestic relations matters. Mitchell v. Mitchell, 11th Dist.