S. Ct. R. 201(d). Therefore, this Rule is not even applicable until after the requirements of Section 2-622 are met. The basis for the claim is two references to derivations “However, nowhere in Section 2-622 does the Legislature refer to the reviewing health care professional as a ‘consultant’ but rather consistently refers to that person as a ‘health professional.’ ” of the word “consult” in Section 2-622, namely, (1) the language requiring that the plaintiff’s attorney, or the plaintiff, if filing pro se, file an affidavit declaring “that the affiant has consulted and reviewed the facts of the case with a health professional***,” and (2) the language requiring that the attorney certify “on the basis of the reviewing health professional’s review and consultation that there is a reasonable and meritorious cause for filing.” (Emphasis added). 735 ILCS 5/2-622 (West 2005).