Additionally, the court‟s order must also include the following statutory warnings and notices, which must be prominently displayed in boldface type, capital letters, or underlined:70 Consequences of failure to obey a court order for child support and possession of or access to the child;71 Required notification concerning changes of contact and employment information;72 Authorization of peace officers to use reasonable efforts to enforce child custody order.73 60 Tex. Fam. Code § 105.006(a)(1). 61 Id. 62 Id. § 105.006(a)(2). 63 Id. 64 Id. 65 Id. 66 Id. 67 Id. 68 Id. § 105.006(b). See also id. § 105.007. 69 Id. § 105.006(c) (Information may be withheld if “likely to cause the child or a conservator harassment, abuse, serious harm, or injury”). 70 Id. § 105.006(d), (e), and (e-1). 71 Id. § 105.006(d). 72 Id. § 105.006(e). 22-11 Updated August 2008 Although these statutory warnings and notices are largely inapplicable in the context of SIJS, each are nonetheless required and must be included. b. SIJS requirements.