In each such instance, the other rules affirm the independent obligations set forth in (a)(4) and (a)(5), and are consistent with the reading espoused by Windstream’s petition. See 47 C.F.R. § 51.319(a)(1) (noting that “[t]he availability of DS1 and DS3 copper loops is subject to the requirements of paragraphs (a)(4) and (5) of this section”); 47 C.F.R. § 51.319(a)(2)(ii) (reaffirming that when “a requesting telecommunications carrier seeks access to a hybrid loop for the provision of broadband services, an incumbent LEC shall provide the requesting telecommunications carrier with nondiscriminatory access to . . . DS1 or DS3 capacity (where impairment has been found to exist)”) (emphasis added). 9 REDACTED – FOR PUBLIC INSPECTION B. The Incumbents Mischaracterize the TRO; in Fact, that Decision Provides Further Support for Windstream’s Petition.