See Promoting Wholesale Competition Through Open Access Non-Discriminatory Transmission Servs. by Pub. Utils.; Recovery of Stranded Costs by Pub. Utils. & Transmitting Utils., Order No. 888, FERC Stats. & Regs. ¶ 31,036 at 31,657 (1996). The presumption that long-term capacity markets are competitive can be overcome if the applicants have dominant control over power plant sites or fuels supplies and delivery systems. 13 18 C.F.R. 33.3(c)(2). “Identify each wholesale power sales customer or set of customers (destination market) affected by the proposed transaction. Affected customers are, at a minimum, those entities directly interconnected to any of the merging entities and entities that have purchased electricity at wholesale from any of the merging entities during the two years prior to the date of the application.” Id. 10 Attachment 1 Independent System Operators (“ISOs”) generally are default markets where applicable.14 Where transmission constraints exist within an RTO/ISO, the Commission also has considered submarkets as separate destination markets.15 In the context of the instant Transactions, the