that relates to the internal affairs or governance of a corporation or other form of business enterprise and arises under or by virtue of the laws of the State in D32 30 U.S.C. § 625 which such corporation or business enterprise is incorporated or organized ….” “Paragraph (2) shall not apply to any class action that solely involves a claim … (B) that relates to the internal affairs or governance of a corporation or other form of business enterprise and that arises under or by virtue of the laws of the State in which such corporation or business enterprise is incorporated or organized ….” 42 U.S.C. § 6977(b)(1) “Subject to the provisions of paragraph (2), grants or contracts may be made to pay all or a part of the costs, as may be determined by the Administrator, of any project operated or to be operated by an eligible organization, which is designed … (B) to train instructors and supervisory personnel to train or supervise persons in occupations involving the design, operation, and maintenance of solid waste management and resource recovery equipment and facilities.” D33 28 U.S.C. § 1332(d)(9) “Upon the granting of a charter to a bridge depository institution, the bridge depository institution may-- (i) assume such deposits of such insured depository institution or institutions that is or are in default or in danger of default as the Corporation may, in its