Such information shall include, but need not be limited to … (G) the location and capacity of existing and proposed D25 11 U.S.C. § 1502(8) storage facilities and pipelines which will store or transport oil transported through the deepwater port …” “[T]he term ‘substantial economic injury’ means an economic harm to a business concern that results in the inability of the business concern … (III) to market, produce, or provide a product or service ordinarily marketed, produced, or provided by the business concern.” 26 U.S.C. § 834(c)(6) “In the application of section 1212 for purposes of this section, the net capital loss for the taxable year shall be the amount by which losses for such year from sales or exchanges of capital assets exceeds the sum of the gains from such sales or exchanges and whichever of the following amounts is the lesser: … or (B) losses from the sale or exchange of capital assets sold or exchanged to obtain funds to meet abnormal insurance losses and to provide for the payment of dividends and similar distributions to policyholders.” D26 15 U.S.C. § 636(b)(3)(A)(iii) 12 U.S.C. § 1717(a)(2)(A) “which shall be in the Department of Housing and Urban Development and which shall retain the assets and liabilities acquired and incurred under sections 1720 and 1721 of this title prior to such date …” 7 U.S.C. § 5822(g)(1)(E) “In the