D31 26 U.S.C. § 312(f)(1)(B) “Notwithstanding any other provisions of this chapter, all mining claims and mill sites or mineral rights located under the terms of this chapter or otherwise contained on the public lands as described in section 621 of this title shall be used only for the purposes specified in section 621 of this title and no facility or activity shall be erected or conducted thereon for other purposes.” 10 U.S.C. § 1074b(a)(2) “A member of, and a designated applicant for membership in, the Senior Reserve Officers' Training Corps who incurs or aggravates an injury, illness, or disease-- (A) in the line of duty while performing duties under section 2109 of this title; (B) while traveling directly to or from the place at which that member or applicant is to perform or has performed duties pursuant to section 2109 of this title ….” 28 U.S.C. § 1453(d) This section shall not apply to any class action that solely involves-- … (2) a claim that relates to the internal affairs or governance of a corporation or other form of business enterprise and arises under or by virtue of the laws of the State in D32 30 U.S.C. § 625 which