battle relic, TREE or TREES GROWING or being upon said park ….” 16 U.S.C. § 425g “or shall cut down or fell or remove any timber, battle relic, TREE or TREES GROWING or being upon said park ….” 16 U.S.C. § 426i “or shall cut down or fell or remove any timber, battle relic, TREE, or TREES GROWING or being upon such battlefield ….” 16 U.S.C. § 423f “or shall cut down or fell or remove any timber, battle relic, TREE or TREES GROWING or being upon said battlefield ….” 16 U.S.C. § 430i “or shall cut down or fell or remove any timber, battle relic, TREE, or TREES GROWING or being upon said park …” 16 U.S.C. § 430h “or shall cut down or fell or remove any timber, battle relic, TREE, or TREES GROWING or being upon said park ….” 43 U.S.C. § 952 “Any person, livestock company, or transportation corporation engaged in breeding, grazing, driving, or transport- D3 16 U.S.C. § 430q ing livestock may construct reservoirs upon unoccupied public lands of the United States, not mineral or otherwise reserved, for the purpose of furnishing water to such livestock, and shall have control of such reservoir ….” 42 U.S.C. § 7384n(c)(4) Burmese Freedom and “The SPDC has demonstrably failed to cooperate with the Democracy Act of 2003, United States in stopping the flood of heroin and metham- D4 “In the case of an atomic weapons employee described in section 7384l(3)(B) of this title, the following doses