reasonable value thereof.” or contract affecting such rate, charge, or classification is unjust, unreasonable, unduly discriminatory, or preferential ….” “Whenever the Commission, after a hearing held upon its own motion or upon complaint, shall find that any rate, charge, or classification, demanded, observed, charged, or collected by any public utility for any transmission or sale subject to the jurisdiction of the Commission, or that any rule, regulation, practice, or contract affecting such rate, charge, or classification is unjust, unreasonable, unduly discriminatory or preferential ….” 15 U.S.C. § 2065(a) “[O]fficers or employees duly designated by the [Consumer Product Safety Commission] … are authorized-- (1) to enter, at reasonable times, (A) any factory, warehouse, or establishment in which consumer products are manufactured or held, in connection with distribution in commerce ….” D18 16 U.S.C. § 824e(a) “restoration to the trust fund of an amount equal to the residual value of any supplies, materials, equipment, or improvements acquired or constructed with trust funds and transferred to State forestry work other than the soil bank program; that such program under said