Commission] … are authorized-- (1) to enter, at reasonable times, (A) any factory, warehouse, or establishment in which consumer products are manufactured or held, in connection with distribution in commerce ….” D18 16 U.S.C. § 824e(a) “restoration to the trust fund of an amount equal to the residual value of any supplies, materials, equipment, or improvements acquired or constructed with trust funds and transferred to State forestry work other than the soil bank program; that such program under said Soil Bank Act has been discontinued, but the need for the trees continues to be great …” 42 U.S.C. § 16423(c)(1) “The term ‘qualifying advanced power system technology facility’ means a facility using an advanced fuel cell, turbine, or hybrid power system or power storage system to generate or store electric energy.” 39 U.S.C. § 3001(k)(1)(C) “the term ‘skill contest’ means a puzzle, game, competition, or other contest in which-- … (iii) a purchase, payment, or donation is required or implied to be required to enter the contest ….” 7 U.S.C. § 1627b(f)(2) “The Board shall … (B) review any contract, direct