certified a claim or statement is presented D24 42 U.S.C. § 262a(a)(1)(B) “In determining whether to include an agent or toxin on the list under subparagraph (A), the Secretary shall-- (i) consider- … (III) the availability and effectiveness of pharmacotherapies and immunizations to treat and prevent any illness resulting from infection by the agent or toxin …” to the Secretary of the Interior by or on behalf of any person or persons …” “[A]ny property subject to attachment or garnishment that may properly be seized or garnished by an action in a Federal or State court in the United States.” 7 U.S.C. § 6506(a) “A program established under this chapter shall … (4) require each certified organic farm or each certified organic handling operation to certify to the Secretary, the governing State official (if applicable), and the certifying agent on an annual basis, that such farm or handler has not produced or handled any agricultural product sold or labeled as organically produced except in accordance with this chapter …” 33 U.S.C. § 1504(c)(2) “Each application shall include such financial, technical, and other information as the Secretary deems necessary or appropriate.