Id. § 705(20)(C)(iv). Id. § 705(20)(C)(ii). Id. Id. Id. § 705(20)(E), (F). See, e.g., WASH. REV. CODE § 49.60.040(7) (2013). Washington state law defines disability as any: [S]ensory, mental or physical impairment that . . . is medically cognizable or diagnosable . . . temporary or permanent, common or uncommon, mitigated or unmitigated, or whether or not it limits the ability to work generally or work at a particular job or whether or not it limits any other activity . . . . Id. (emphasis added).