In so doing, the agreements comport with the Guidelines' emphasis on providing restitution to victims."n " The Sentencing Guidelines prioritize payment of restitution. See U.S. Sentencing Guidelines Manual § 8B1.1 (2005); cf. 18 U.S.C. § 3572(b) (2000) ("[Tlhe court shall impose a fine or other monetary penalty only to the extent that such fine or penalty will not impair the ability of the defendant to make restitution."); Christie & Hanna, supra note 17, at 1059 (describing why the Bristol-Myers agreement did not include a punitive fine). "' As in civil structural reform cases, a structural reform remedy may cost far less than a damages award (or, in a criminal case, a punitive fine).