Cf. 15 U.S.C. § 1232 (1976) (label requirements on new car "sticker"). I Cigarettes are, of course, the most common example. See 15 U.S.C. § 1333 (1976) ("It shall be unlawful for any person to manufacture, import, or package for sale or distribution within the United States any cigarettes the package of which fails to bear the following statement: 'Warning: The Surgeon General Has Determined That Cigarette Smoking is Dangerous to Your Health' "). See also Capital Broadcasting Co. v.