Chestnut, 4 M.J. 642, 644 (A.F.C.M.R. 1977). ” UcMJ an.32(a) 10U.s.c. 5 832(a) 94 C',fi It AA:/.L\I"1\ /....-1..1;-.. --.-.1 !" See \A't!*\.f MCM., , -........ supra .....4... note Fin 79, 'D R.C.M. 4U5(f)(3) (excludmg 1...1.... being -..... removed . 1.*.- 4:..-.. ..4.:..... -...I.. .4. for disruptive conduct per R.C.M. 804(c)(2)). ” UcMJ arr.azcs),10U.s.c. 5 sszrb). 98UCMJ art, 32(a), 10 U.S.C. § 832(a). 97UCMJ art. 1, 10 U.S.C. § 801(13) defmes "judge advocate" as: "(A) an officer of the Judge Advocate General's Corps of the Army or the Navy; (B) an officer of the Air Force or the Marine Corps who is designated as ajudge advocate; or (C) a commissioned officer of the Coast Guard designatedfor special duty (law)." Id. Another provision provides in relevant part that "[c]onvening authorities shall at all times communicate directly with their staff judge advocatesor legal officers in matters relating to the administration of military justice."