Those individuals shall indicate in writing that they have read the document and that they agree to maintain its confidentiality. Failure to maintain the confidentiality of these documents as required by this section is grounds for the dismissal of an employee who is not employed on contract, grounds for dismissal of an employee on contract not a career employeein accordance with G.S. 115C-325.4(a)(9), and is grounds for dismissal of an employee who is a career employee,teacher in accordance with G.S. 115C-325(e)(1)i." SECTION 9.7.(m) G.S. 143B-146.7(b) reads as rewritten: "(b) At any time after the State Board identifies a school as low-performing under this Part, the Secretary State Board shall proceed under G.S. 115C-325(p1) or G.S. 115C-325.11 for the dismissal of certificatedlicensed instructional personnel assigned to that school." SECTION 9.7.(n) G.S. 143B-146.8 reads as rewritten: "§ 143B-146.8. Evaluation of certificated licensed personnel and principals; action plans; State Board notification.