(f) The Department of Health and Human Services, Division of Medical Assistance, shall provide Medicaid coverage to women who need treatment for breast or cervical cancer and who are defined in 42 U.S.C. § 1396a(a)(10)(A)(ii)(XVIII)." SECTION 12H.10.(b) G.S. 108A-54.1 is recodified as G.S. 108A-66.1. G.S. 108A-66.1(a), as recodified by this subsection, reads as rewritten: "(a) Title. – This act section may be cited as the Health Coverage for Workers With Disabilities Act. The Department shall implement a Medicaid buy-in eligibility category as permitted under P.L. 106-170, Ticket to Work and Work Incentives Improvement Act of 1999. The Department shall establish rules, policies, and procedures to implement this act in accordance with this section." SECTION 12H.10.(c) Effective January 1, 2014, G.S. 108A-54.6(c)(5), as enacted by this section, reads as rewritten: "(5) Children aged six through 18 with family incomes equal to or less than one hundred percent (100%) one hundred thirty-three percent (133%) of the federal poverty guidelines and