SECTION 14.21.(g) G.S. 159G-30 reads as rewritten: "§ 159G-30. Department's responsibility. The Department, through the Division of Water Quality and the Division of Water Resources,Infrastructure, administers loans and grants made from the CWSRF, the DWSRF, the Wastewater Reserve, and the Drinking Water Reserve. The Division of Water Quality administers loans and grants from the CWSRF and the Wastewater Reserve. The Division of Water Resources administers loans and grants from the DWSRF and the Drinking Water Reserve." SECTION 14.21.(h) G.S. 159G-32(b) reads as rewritten: "(b) Wastewater Reserve. – The Department is authorized to make loans and grants from the Wastewater Reserve for the following types of projects: (1) Wastewater collection system. (2) Wastewater treatment works. Page 226 Senate Bill 402 S402-PCS15273-MDxf-9 General Assembly Of North Carolina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 Session 2013 (3) Stormwater quality project.projects, including innovative stormwater management projects and pilot projects. (4) Nonpoint source pollution project." SECTION 14.21.(i) G.S. 159G-37 reads as rewritten: "§ 159G-37. Application to CWSRF, Wastewater Reserve, DWSRF, and Drinking Water Reserve.