borrower is enrolled within the regular time for program completion. ‘(I) The likely consequences of default on the loan, including adverse credit reports, delinquent debt collection procedures under Federal law, and litigation. ‘(J) Information on the National Student Loan Data System and how the borrower can access the borrower’s records. ‘(K) The name of and contact information for the individual the borrower may contact if the borrower has any questions about the borrower’s rights and responsibilities or the terms and conditions of the loan.’”). 205 See Counseling Borrowers Regulation, 34 C.F.R. § 685.304 (2010). 206 See 20 U.S.C. § 1092 (2012) (featuring no provision on interim counseling); Counseling Borrowers Regulation, 34 C.F.R. § 685.304 (2010) (same). 207 See 20 U.S.C. § 1092(b)(1)(C) (2012) (“Nothing in this subsection shall be construed to prohibit an institution of higher education from utilizing electronic means to provide personalized exit counseling.”); 20 U.S.C. § 1092(l)(1)(A)(ii) (2012) (“Such information [‘on the terms and conditions of the loan and of the responsibilities the borrower has with respect to such loan’] may be provided-- (I) during an entrance counseling session conduction [sic] in person; (II) on a separate written form provided to the borrower that the borrower signs and returns to the institution; or (III) online, with the borrower acknowledging receipt of the information.”).